Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MALK* |
|
| Location: Denmark | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:5502119 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 20th, 2026 @ 16:39:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 28d 19:13:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 19 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 104,190 | |
| Rank: | 18 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2751 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0859 (0.0750*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.4% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,168 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 36,863 (160*) | |
| Deaths: | 28,909 (144*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MALK*'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (405) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | MALK* | 17d 11:59:25h | 2026-10-20 16:49:00 | 22,548 | 17,976 | 1.25 | 1,869 | 0.08 | 0 | 20.5% |
| 2 | MaLk | 4d 05:00:07h | 2026-06-11 20:41:49 | 5,253 | 4,372 | 1.20 | 385 | 0.07 | 0 | 20.7% |
| 3 | maLk*Hola | 0d 00:17:44h | 2026-06-10 17:59:23 | 15 | 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 20.1% |
| 4 | maLk*wlannai | 0d 02:16:32h | 2026-06-02 20:50:56 | 111 | 82 | 1.35 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 17.6% |
| 5 | maLk*weGoNosound | 0d 00:17:01h | 2026-05-20 22:14:12 | 10 | 11 | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 22.0% |
| 6 | MALK! | 0d 01:20:32h | 2026-05-11 20:52:03 | 68 | 55 | 1.24 | 3 | 0.04 | 0 | 18.0% |
| 7 | MALK*EJ | --- | 2026-05-02 21:26:26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | MALK*NOSOUND | 0d 01:10:11h | 2026-04-24 19:14:33 | 30 | 57 | 0.53 | 2 | 0.07 | 0 | 12.4% |
| 9 | sry | --- | 2026-04-19 20:58:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | MALK*champagne | 0d 01:15:16h | 2026-03-06 23:00:57 | 55 | 62 | 0.89 | 3 | 0.05 | 0 | 15.5% |
| 11 | MALK*champagneGRANDcru | 0d 00:00:42h | 2026-03-06 20:32:15 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | MALK*littleDrunK | 0d 00:00:40h | 2026-03-06 20:09:05 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | hs | --- | 2026-03-06 17:29:23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | MOVE | --- | 2026-03-01 19:41:18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | maLk*xmas | 1d 07:07:26h | 2026-01-12 18:46:45 | 1,949 | 1,239 | 1.57 | 230 | 0.12 | 0 | 19.1% |
| 16 | maLk*hppYnewYeRRR | 0d 00:10:39h | 2025-12-31 15:18:45 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 26.1% |
| 17 | .Malk | 1d 06:33:11h | 2025-12-01 18:00:43 | 1,694 | 1,183 | 1.43 | 160 | 0.09 | 0 | 19.4% |
| 18 | .maLk* | --- | 2025-11-14 16:33:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | MALK*72 | 0d 00:09:54h | 2025-11-02 16:24:53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | DANOIS* | 0d 00:03:27h | 2025-09-17 18:35:00 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 15.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 57 times | 57 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 21 times | -42 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 105 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 87 | 54.38% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 35 | 21.88% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 18 | 11.25% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 5 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 4 | 2.50% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 4 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.25% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 1 | 8.33% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,557 | 291 | 10,214 | 27 | 71 | 1.5778 | 18.7% | 35.1 | 21.9 | |
| 2 | 1,148 | 182 | 4,777 | 9 | 28 | 1.2174 | 15.9% | 26.2 | 41.0 | |
| 3 | 249 | 66 | 2,851 | 7 | 16 | 0.7619 | 26.5% | 43.2 | 15.6 | |
| 4 | 117 | 95 | 2,251 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 81.2% | 23.7 | 29.3 | |
| 5 | 14 | 4 | 387 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 28.6% | 96.8 | 4.7 | |
| 6 | 139 | 34 | 663 | 1 | 2 | 0.2222 | 24.5% | 19.5 | 69.5 | |
| 7 | 260 | 8 | 720 | 0 | 2 | 0.1429 | 3.1% | 90.0 | 130.0 | |
| 8 | 12 | 5 | 609 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.7% | 121.8 | 6.0 | |
| 9 | 19 | 4 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.1% | 33.3 | 19.0 | |
| 10 | 50 | 7 | 157 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 14.0% | 22.4 | 50.0 | |
| 11 | 10 | 2 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 49.5 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 29.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 291 | 43.0% | 38.1% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 182 | 42.3% | 33.5% | 24.2% | |
| 3 | 66 | 42.4% | 43.9% | 13.6% | |
| 4 | 34 | 47.1% | 29.4% | 23.5% | |
| 5 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_wraith | 8 | 5.00% | 2 | 1.39% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_salt | 29 | 18.12% | 17 | 11.81% | 1.71 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | de_tuscan | 28 | 17.50% | 17 | 11.81% | 1.65 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | de_verso | 6 | 3.75% | 4 | 2.78% | 1.50 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | de_adrenalin | 6 | 3.75% | 4 | 2.78% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_barcelona2 | 6 | 3.75% | 4 | 2.78% | 1.50 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | de_mjolby6 | 15 | 9.38% | 12 | 8.33% | 1.25 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day | 13 | 8.12% | 12 | 8.33% | 1.08 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | de_emir_sv2015 | 7 | 4.38% | 7 | 4.86% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_inferno | 14 | 8.75% | 17 | 11.81% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2 | 23 | 14.37% | 35 | 24.31% | 0.66 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | de_apex | 1 | 0.62% | 2 | 1.39% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_mirage | 4 | 2.50% | 11 | 7.64% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 160 | 100.00% | 144 | 1.1111 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0750 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | timber |
19 | 11.88% | 4 | 2.78% | 4.75 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | tEENSLAYER |
14 | 8.75% | 21 | 14.58% | 0.67 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
14 | 8.75% | 11 | 7.64% | 1.27 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | Empa |
13 | 8.13% | 3 | 2.08% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Dank3^^ |
11 | 6.88% | 15 | 10.42% | 0.73 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | SportarN |
10 | 6.25% | 10 | 6.94% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | OBDUCENT |
8 | 5.00% | 10 | 6.94% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Jocke |
7 | 4.38% | 8 | 5.56% | 0.88 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Lystgass |
7 | 4.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | publer |
6 | 3.75% | 15 | 10.42% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Furax |
6 | 3.75% | 5 | 3.47% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | La pioche |
6 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | OREDACORT |
5 | 3.13% | 10 | 6.94% | 0.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
5 | 3.13% | 7 | 4.86% | 0.71 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





MALK*


timber
Lystgass
publer