Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d |
|
| Location: Arlöv, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:4842076 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 00:58:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 13:29:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 72,596 | |
| Rank: | 45 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0098 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0819 (0.0753*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.8% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 843 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 10,289 (478*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,189 (509*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (47) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2211 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 261 | ψ b0msi ψ | --- | 2025-01-07 17:47:44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 262 | BomsiE^ | 0d 00:43:10h | 2025-01-04 22:52:46 | 28 | 36 | 0.78 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 18.8% |
| 263 | ᵕᵔ。°Bomsi°。ᵔᵕᵔ | 0d 00:21:38h | 2025-01-04 15:15:15 | 18 | 19 | 0.95 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 25.1% |
| 264 | Bandai Bomsi | 0d 02:04:18h | 2025-01-03 23:21:22 | 118 | 99 | 1.19 | 5 | 0.04 | 0 | 13.0% |
| 265 | PuffMästareN^ | 0d 00:05:03h | 2025-01-01 23:04:05 | 7 | 5 | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 19.0% |
| 266 | AFK | 0d 00:00:04h | 2024-12-30 00:35:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 267 | kebab-nunchukas | 0d 00:16:14h | 2024-12-29 23:25:37 | 12 | 14 | 0.86 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 21.4% |
| 268 | Bomsi Kebab | 0d 00:01:02h | 2024-12-25 13:43:48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 269 | Bomsi272 | 0d 00:50:44h | 2024-12-14 21:10:04 | 41 | 36 | 1.14 | 4 | 0.10 | 0 | 14.9% |
| 270 | °。°Bomsi°。° | 0d 00:07:01h | 2024-12-13 12:36:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 271 | <|ᵕᵔ。°Bomsi°。ᵔᵕ|> | 0d 00:02:08h | 2024-12-13 06:57:40 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 272 | -[tpz]-b0msi | 0d 00:13:03h | 2024-12-13 00:45:52 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 9.6% |
| 273 | Bomsi <3 Satan(´o´Ψ) | 0d 00:27:57h | 2024-12-12 22:42:40 | 25 | 18 | 1.39 | 3 | 0.12 | 0 | 24.6% |
| 274 | Bomsiʕᵔᴥᵔʔ | --- | 2024-12-10 17:10:38 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 275 | Bomsi‧-‧-‧-.ʕᵔᴥᵔʔ | --- | 2024-12-10 17:10:35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 276 | °。°。Bomsi。°。° | 0d 00:05:24h | 2024-12-10 17:10:24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 277 | tpzBomsi | 0d 00:10:01h | 2024-12-10 17:09:38 | 6 | 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 14.9% |
| 278 | bumsi | 0d 00:00:56h | 2024-12-07 15:34:33 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 279 | sbwbomsi | 0d 00:05:54h | 2024-11-25 18:20:47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 280 | Bomsi /Ny Musmatta :3/ | 0d 00:09:00h | 2024-11-24 22:07:12 | 14 | 6 | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 20.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 165 times | 165 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 67 times | -134 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 46 times | 46 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 30 times | 60 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 18 times | 270 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 8 times | 0 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 161 | 33.68% | 17 | 47.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 79 | 16.53% | 5 | 13.89% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 71 | 14.85% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 46 | 9.62% | 6 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 28 | 5.86% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 22 | 4.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.18% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 18 | 3.77% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 11 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 0.80 | 9 | 1.88% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,941 | 676 | 21,268 | 51 | 147 | 1.2564 | 17.2% | 31.5 | 26.8 | |
| 2 | 2,340 | 361 | 9,546 | 27 | 73 | 1.1061 | 15.4% | 26.4 | 32.1 | |
| 3 | 1,243 | 291 | 11,144 | 23 | 62 | 0.6739 | 23.4% | 38.3 | 20.0 | |
| 4 | 895 | 227 | 6,061 | 18 | 44 | 1.6296 | 25.4% | 26.7 | 20.3 | |
| 5 | 671 | 191 | 3,934 | 10 | 28 | 0.4590 | 28.5% | 20.6 | 24.0 | |
| 6 | 545 | 72 | 2,159 | 7 | 19 | 1.9000 | 13.2% | 30.0 | 28.7 | |
| 7 | 556 | 96 | 1,736 | 7 | 18 | 1.0588 | 17.3% | 18.1 | 30.9 | |
| 8 | 103 | 22 | 2,506 | 2 | 18 | 1.8000 | 21.4% | 113.9 | 5.7 | |
| 9 | 207 | 149 | 3,656 | 0 | 11 | 2.2000 | 72.0% | 24.5 | 18.8 | |
| 10 | 298 | 55 | 1,468 | 2 | 7 | 2.3333 | 18.5% | 26.7 | 42.6 | |
| 11 | 57 | 12 | 299 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.1% | 24.9 | 28.5 | |
| 12 | 22 | 10 | 791 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.5% | 79.1 | 11.0 | |
| 13 | 190 | 24 | 401 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 12.6% | 16.7 | 95.0 | |
| 14 | 1,361 | 4 | 134 | 0 | 2 | 0.1538 | 0.3% | 33.5 | 680.5 | |
| 15 | 24 | 8 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 22.6 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 676 | 41.7% | 33.9% | 24.4% | |
| 2 | 361 | 40.7% | 39.3% | 19.9% | |
| 3 | 291 | 39.5% | 41.2% | 19.2% | |
| 4 | 227 | 37.0% | 39.6% | 23.3% | |
| 5 | 191 | 40.3% | 40.3% | 19.4% | |
| 6 | 96 | 41.7% | 38.5% | 19.8% | |
| 7 | 72 | 38.9% | 27.8% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 55 | 36.4% | 43.6% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 24 | 41.7% | 37.5% | 20.8% | |
| 10 | 22 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |
| 11 | 12 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 14 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_hell | 31 | 6.49% | 14 | 2.75% | 2.21 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | de_prof | 3 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.39% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_pglzone | 44 | 9.21% | 31 | 6.09% | 1.42 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | de_nuke | 43 | 9.00% | 33 | 6.48% | 1.30 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | de_emir_sv2015 | 43 | 9.00% | 38 | 7.47% | 1.13 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | de_classic2 | 9 | 1.88% | 8 | 1.57% | 1.13 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2 | 88 | 18.41% | 79 | 15.52% | 1.11 | 9 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | de_train | 10 | 2.09% | 10 | 1.96% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_guerrilla | 8 | 1.67% | 8 | 1.57% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | de_piratebay | 8 | 1.67% | 8 | 1.57% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | de_italy | 10 | 2.09% | 11 | 2.16% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_remains | 12 | 2.51% | 14 | 2.75% | 0.86 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | de_valpo2 | 13 | 2.72% | 17 | 3.34% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_cpl_mill | 12 | 2.51% | 16 | 3.14% | 0.75 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | de_inferno | 38 | 7.95% | 53 | 10.41% | 0.72 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | de_westwood_big | 15 | 3.14% | 21 | 4.13% | 0.71 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | de_apex | 15 | 3.14% | 21 | 4.13% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_tuscan | 41 | 8.58% | 61 | 11.98% | 0.67 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | de_simpsons | 8 | 1.67% | 12 | 2.36% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_mjolby6 | 2 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.59% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_mirage | 15 | 3.14% | 24 | 4.72% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | de_abaddon | 4 | 0.84% | 8 | 1.57% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_salt | 1 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.39% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_forge_v5 | 5 | 1.05% | 14 | 2.75% | 0.36 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | de_industro | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 478 | 100.00% | 509 | 0.9391 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.0753 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
28 | 5.86% | 6 | 1.18% | 4.67 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
19 | 3.97% | 11 | 2.16% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Dank3^^ |
16 | 3.35% | 15 | 2.95% | 1.07 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | timber |
16 | 3.35% | 6 | 1.18% | 2.67 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
15 | 3.14% | 17 | 3.34% | 0.88 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | mA |
14 | 2.93% | 47 | 9.23% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | tEENSLAYER |
14 | 2.93% | 27 | 5.30% | 0.52 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | MAGIX |
14 | 2.93% | 17 | 3.34% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | genious-panzerfaust |
13 | 2.72% | 10 | 1.96% | 1.30 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | .:TAT:. Axel-Foley |
13 | 2.72% | 9 | 1.77% | 1.44 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | MrT |
13 | 2.72% | 5 | 0.98% | 2.60 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.31 | |||
| 12 | Lystgass |
13 | 2.72% | 3 | 0.59% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ek4n |
12 | 2.51% | 17 | 3.34% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | MarkR |
12 | 2.51% | 15 | 2.95% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | OREDACORT |
11 | 2.30% | 16 | 3.14% | 0.69 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | publer |
9 | 1.88% | 25 | 4.91% | 0.36 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | mRf |
9 | 1.88% | 12 | 2.36% | 0.75 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | Carola |
9 | 1.88% | 5 | 0.98% | 1.80 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | newbiE^^ |
9 | 1.88% | 4 | 0.79% | 2.25 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | RAGE |
8 | 1.67% | 6 | 1.18% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | SportarN |
8 | 1.67% | 6 | 1.18% | 1.33 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | Nicke Kneebar |
7 | 1.46% | 1 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | Patricius |
7 | 1.46% | 1 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | Maco |
6 | 1.26% | 16 | 3.14% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Rambo |
6 | 1.26% | 3 | 0.59% | 2.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | Dark Schneider |
6 | 1.26% | 2 | 0.39% | 3.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | b0nkers |
5 | 1.05% | 8 | 1.57% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Spaghett1 |
5 | 1.05% | 5 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | rogardo |
5 | 1.05% | 5 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | YogaChefen |
5 | 1.05% | 4 | 0.79% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | LarqeN |
5 | 1.05% | 3 | 0.59% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | herman |
5 | 1.05% | 3 | 0.59% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Dr.Yolo! |
5 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Brittmarie biffgardin |
5 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | SveN |
5 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d


.:TAT:. Axel-Foley
MrT
publer
b0nkers