Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mRf |
|
| Location: Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13192815 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 21:59:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 11:28:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 12 ms (Latency: 6 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 95,377 | |
| Rank: | 26 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6415 (1.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1222 (0.1019*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.4% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,017 (143*) | |
| Kills: | 16,502 (1,404*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,053 (924*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mRf's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (69) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 998 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | LuL | 0d 00:00:50h | 2025-12-15 00:31:34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | m=DDD | 0d 01:11:31h | 2025-11-16 23:47:16 | 97 | 51 | 1.90 | 16 | 0.16 | 0 | 24.7% |
| 23 | r0lf | 0d 01:55:47h | 2025-11-15 22:25:30 | 151 | 87 | 1.74 | 17 | 0.11 | 0 | 22.4% |
| 24 | mOrten | 0d 00:24:47h | 2025-08-27 22:45:39 | 30 | 21 | 1.43 | 2 | 0.07 | 0 | 18.0% |
| 25 | Playur | 0d 00:02:29h | 2025-05-10 00:15:31 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 12.5% |
| 26 | Player | 0d 01:11:08h | 2025-04-27 21:22:14 | 77 | 55 | 1.40 | 9 | 0.12 | 0 | 20.3% |
| 27 | töst | 1d 05:20:19h | 2025-04-14 22:40:49 | 2,220 | 1,290 | 1.72 | 271 | 0.12 | 0 | 21.5% |
| 28 | r0lf.RutIN | 0d 12:11:16h | 2025-02-12 22:23:12 | 775 | 522 | 1.48 | 88 | 0.11 | 0 | 21.5% |
| 29 | LuCkY=DDD | 0d 01:39:00h | 2025-02-02 03:21:12 | 98 | 70 | 1.40 | 12 | 0.12 | 0 | 23.5% |
| 30 | mmmmm | 0d 00:09:33h | 2024-09-17 04:54:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | §Player | 0d 00:09:34h | 2024-09-16 23:39:46 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 652 times | 652 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 155 times | 155 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 56 times | -112 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 40 times | 80 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 36 times | 540 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 31 times | 62 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 28 times | 84 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 9 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 9 times | 135 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 8 times | 0 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 12 | Touch a Hostage | 4 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 458 | 32.62% | 50 | 34.97% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 390 | 27.78% | 42 | 29.37% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 269 | 19.16% | 20 | 13.99% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 83 | 5.91% | 7 | 4.90% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 72 | 5.13% | 10 | 6.99% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 57 | 4.06% | 2 | 1.40% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 33 | 2.35% | 6 | 4.20% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 21 | 1.50% | 5 | 3.50% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 9 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,552 | 1,366 | 55,618 | 208 | 415 | 1.7888 | 24.6% | 40.7 | 13.4 | |
| 2 | 5,901 | 1,470 | 46,930 | 165 | 353 | 1.9611 | 24.9% | 31.9 | 16.7 | |
| 3 | 2,014 | 745 | 39,372 | 136 | 252 | 1.0769 | 37.0% | 52.8 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 1,624 | 366 | 11,193 | 35 | 84 | 1.2727 | 22.5% | 30.6 | 19.3 | |
| 5 | 878 | 301 | 8,850 | 32 | 67 | 1.2642 | 34.3% | 29.4 | 13.1 | |
| 6 | 139 | 61 | 6,979 | 2 | 52 | 3.7143 | 43.9% | 114.4 | 2.7 | |
| 7 | 470 | 523 | 11,280 | 0 | 29 | 3.6250 | 111.3% | 21.6 | 16.2 | |
| 8 | 361 | 110 | 2,990 | 13 | 20 | 0.8696 | 30.5% | 27.2 | 18.1 | |
| 9 | 231 | 46 | 1,365 | 5 | 11 | 1.8333 | 19.9% | 29.7 | 21.0 | |
| 10 | 167 | 58 | 1,235 | 5 | 9 | 1.8000 | 34.7% | 21.3 | 18.6 | |
| 11 | 1,823 | 1 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 0.1% | 165.0 | 1,823 | |
| 12 | 7 | 4 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 21.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,470 | 38.4% | 43.3% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | 1,366 | 36.2% | 42.6% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 745 | 40.0% | 43.5% | 16.5% | |
| 4 | 366 | 43.4% | 37.2% | 19.4% | |
| 5 | 292 | 31.8% | 38.7% | 29.5% | |
| 6 | 110 | 22.7% | 42.7% | 34.5% | |
| 7 | 61 | 42.6% | 44.3% | 13.1% | |
| 8 | 58 | 41.4% | 29.3% | 29.3% | |
| 9 | 46 | 39.1% | 32.6% | 28.3% | |
| 10 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_aztec | 20 | 1.42% | 4 | 0.43% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.40% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | de_remains | 29 | 2.07% | 11 | 1.19% | 2.64 | 4 | 2.80% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | de_blue | 82 | 5.84% | 34 | 3.68% | 2.41 | 4 | 2.80% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | de_rats2_2002 | 9 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.43% | 2.25 | 2 | 1.40% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | de_dust4ever | 13 | 0.93% | 6 | 0.65% | 2.17 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | de_emir_sv2015 | 96 | 6.84% | 47 | 5.09% | 2.04 | 20 | 13.99% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | de_industro | 55 | 3.92% | 27 | 2.92% | 2.04 | 7 | 4.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | de_militia | 10 | 0.71% | 5 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.40% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | de_guerrilla | 4 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | de_nuke | 48 | 3.42% | 26 | 2.81% | 1.85 | 6 | 4.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | de_barcelona2 | 23 | 1.64% | 13 | 1.41% | 1.77 | 2 | 1.40% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | de_inferno | 157 | 11.18% | 92 | 9.96% | 1.71 | 10 | 6.99% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | de_tenement2 | 94 | 6.70% | 56 | 6.06% | 1.68 | 15 | 10.49% | 0.16 | |||
| 14 | de_abaddon | 15 | 1.07% | 9 | 0.97% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_ooni | 5 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_mjolby6 | 41 | 2.92% | 25 | 2.71% | 1.64 | 4 | 2.80% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | de_simpsons | 36 | 2.56% | 22 | 2.38% | 1.64 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 18 | de_pglzone | 13 | 0.93% | 8 | 0.87% | 1.63 | 3 | 2.10% | 0.23 | |||
| 19 | de_hell | 109 | 7.76% | 69 | 7.47% | 1.58 | 17 | 11.89% | 0.16 | |||
| 20 | de_valpo2 | 30 | 2.14% | 19 | 2.06% | 1.58 | 2 | 1.40% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | css_overpass | 25 | 1.78% | 16 | 1.73% | 1.56 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.04 | |||
| 22 | de_assaultgg | 26 | 1.85% | 17 | 1.84% | 1.53 | 2 | 1.40% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | de_mirage | 24 | 1.71% | 16 | 1.73% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.40% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | de_zook | 23 | 1.64% | 17 | 1.84% | 1.35 | 3 | 2.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | de_salt | 54 | 3.85% | 41 | 4.44% | 1.32 | 3 | 2.10% | 0.06 | |||
| 26 | de_apex | 21 | 1.50% | 16 | 1.73% | 1.31 | 3 | 2.10% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | de_sunny | 63 | 4.49% | 49 | 5.30% | 1.29 | 4 | 2.80% | 0.06 | |||
| 28 | de_cpl_mill | 29 | 2.07% | 24 | 2.60% | 1.21 | 3 | 2.10% | 0.10 | |||
| 29 | de_anubis | 7 | 0.50% | 6 | 0.65% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | de_train | 45 | 3.21% | 40 | 4.33% | 1.13 | 5 | 3.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 31 | de_tuscan | 30 | 2.14% | 27 | 2.92% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | de_ancient | 23 | 1.64% | 21 | 2.27% | 1.10 | 2 | 1.40% | 0.09 | |||
| 33 | de_dust2 | 90 | 6.41% | 84 | 9.09% | 1.07 | 6 | 4.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 34 | de_sultan | 24 | 1.71% | 24 | 2.60% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 35 | css_cache | 11 | 0.78% | 12 | 1.30% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | de_westwood_big | 15 | 1.07% | 18 | 1.95% | 0.83 | 2 | 1.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 37 | de_dustybleek | 3 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.65% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | de_prof | 1 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | de_trenal | 1 | 0.07% | 5 | 0.54% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | fy_pool_day | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 1,404 | 100.00% | 924 | 1.5195 | 143 | 100.00% | 0.1019 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
63 | 4.49% | 39 | 4.22% | 1.62 | 5 | 4.03% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | SportarN |
51 | 3.63% | 23 | 2.49% | 2.22 | 7 | 5.65% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | tEENSLAYER |
45 | 3.21% | 43 | 4.65% | 1.05 | 10 | 8.06% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | vonAnka |
39 | 2.78% | 15 | 1.62% | 2.60 | 5 | 4.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | Furax |
38 | 2.71% | 13 | 1.41% | 2.92 | 7 | 5.65% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | OREDACORT |
36 | 2.56% | 24 | 2.60% | 1.50 | 3 | 2.42% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | Empa |
33 | 2.35% | 9 | 0.97% | 3.67 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | ek4n |
29 | 2.07% | 28 | 3.03% | 1.04 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | mA |
26 | 1.85% | 39 | 4.22% | 0.67 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | [GG] West73 |
26 | 1.85% | 14 | 1.52% | 1.86 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
26 | 1.85% | 8 | 0.87% | 3.25 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
25 | 1.78% | 29 | 3.14% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | publer |
23 | 1.64% | 25 | 2.71% | 0.92 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | LarqeN |
23 | 1.64% | 13 | 1.41% | 1.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | timber |
23 | 1.64% | 9 | 0.97% | 2.56 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | NATAS |
22 | 1.57% | 17 | 1.84% | 1.29 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | houk |
22 | 1.57% | 8 | 0.87% | 2.75 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.18 | |||
| 18 | newbiE^^ |
21 | 1.50% | 3 | 0.32% | 7.00 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.19 | |||
| 19 | RAGE |
20 | 1.42% | 22 | 2.38% | 0.91 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.05 | |||
| 20 | svenskbanan |
20 | 1.42% | 16 | 1.73% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | Patricius |
20 | 1.42% | 9 | 0.97% | 2.22 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.05 | |||
| 22 | empty |
19 | 1.35% | 24 | 2.60% | 0.79 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.05 | |||
| 23 | Nicke Kneebar |
17 | 1.21% | 10 | 1.08% | 1.70 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.06 | |||
| 24 | aimless |
17 | 1.21% | 5 | 0.54% | 3.40 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.12 | |||
| 25 | Sveparen |
15 | 1.07% | 11 | 1.19% | 1.36 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.07 | |||
| 26 | Dr.Yolo! |
14 | 1.00% | 13 | 1.41% | 1.08 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.07 | |||
| 27 | Niki |
14 | 1.00% | 13 | 1.41% | 1.08 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.07 | |||
| 28 | SveN |
14 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.22% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.07 | |||
| 29 | Dark Schneider |
13 | 0.93% | 22 | 2.38% | 0.59 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | b0nkers |
13 | 0.93% | 17 | 1.84% | 0.76 | 3 | 2.42% | 0.23 | |||
| 31 | Timpus |
13 | 0.93% | 7 | 0.76% | 1.86 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | djurce' |
13 | 0.93% | 6 | 0.65% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Bill |
13 | 0.93% | 5 | 0.54% | 2.60 | 3 | 2.42% | 0.23 | |||
| 34 | Sh@dow |
12 | 0.85% | 11 | 1.19% | 1.09 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 35 | LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d |
12 | 0.85% | 9 | 0.97% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | MrT |
12 | 0.85% | 7 | 0.76% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | GoA FiskeN |
12 | 0.85% | 7 | 0.76% | 1.71 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.17 | |||
| 38 | Cheesypoofs |
12 | 0.85% | 4 | 0.43% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Husse^ |
11 | 0.78% | 12 | 1.30% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Dank3^^ |
11 | 0.78% | 12 | 1.30% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Inspektor_Vodavoda |
11 | 0.78% | 9 | 0.97% | 1.22 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.09 | |||
| 42 | majs |
11 | 0.78% | 8 | 0.87% | 1.38 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.09 | |||
| 43 | Tord |
11 | 0.78% | 7 | 0.76% | 1.57 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.18 | |||
| 44 | [GG] Kickeri |
11 | 0.78% | 5 | 0.54% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Fredrik Segemyhr |
10 | 0.71% | 8 | 0.87% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.10 | |||
| 46 | KING † ELIAS |
10 | 0.71% | 5 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Empire Ants |
10 | 0.71% | 4 | 0.43% | 2.50 | 5 | 4.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 48 | herman |
10 | 0.71% | 4 | 0.43% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 49 | TambarG |
9 | 0.64% | 8 | 0.87% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | genious-panzerfaust |
9 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.76% | 1.29 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.11 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





mRf


publer
houk
b0nkers
MrT
Empire Ants