Player Information| Player Profile |
|
herman |
|
| Location: Gothenburg, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:632238431 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 20th, 2026 @ 22:04:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 17d 17:27:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 16 ms (Latency: 8 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 73,066 | |
| Rank: | 45 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7814 (0.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0185 (0.0149*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 48.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.0% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 261 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 14,073 (269*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,010 (399*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
herman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (28) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 927 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | spherman wöl | 0d 00:03:03h | 2025-11-03 21:18:54 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 21.4% |
| 22 | herman VITT SÅS | 0d 00:11:21h | 2025-10-29 21:00:00 | 5 | 8 | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 27.4% |
| 23 | herman ALKOHOL | 0d 17:32:44h | 2025-10-28 22:14:32 | 679 | 733 | 0.93 | 15 | 0.02 | 0 | 13.8% |
| 24 | herman ALKOLIS | 0d 00:02:57h | 2025-09-20 22:21:41 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 8.8% |
| 25 | herman festis | 0d 00:13:00h | 2025-08-13 21:47:02 | 11 | 8 | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 16.1% |
| 26 | herman 7.5% | 0d 19:04:25h | 2025-08-11 22:11:25 | 694 | 801 | 0.87 | 16 | 0.02 | 0 | 14.5% |
| 27 | herman röd vin | 0d 23:37:55h | 2025-07-14 18:27:13 | 745 | 982 | 0.76 | 10 | 0.01 | 0 | 12.0% |
| 28 | herman whisky SPRIT | 0d 05:51:30h | 2025-06-16 20:43:07 | 157 | 279 | 0.56 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 11.9% |
| 29 | herman whisky + röd vin | 0d 06:37:40h | 2025-06-11 21:25:35 | 182 | 275 | 0.66 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 10.2% |
| 30 | herman sjuk o whisky | 0d 01:48:25h | 2025-05-02 21:46:33 | 48 | 82 | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 10.5% |
| 31 | herman sjuk o full11 | 0d 11:54:13h | 2025-04-25 22:11:06 | 385 | 506 | 0.76 | 15 | 0.04 | 0 | 12.7% |
| 32 | herman sjuk o ful | 0d 00:50:27h | 2025-04-17 21:06:24 | 16 | 38 | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 12.3% |
| 33 | herman nykter | 0d 01:01:59h | 2025-03-12 21:47:23 | 20 | 48 | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 12.6% |
| 34 | hermanLEON IS GAY | 0d 00:02:09h | 2025-03-10 20:24:28 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 5.6% |
| 35 | herman Asahi | 0d 02:22:21h | 2025-03-03 21:00:01 | 83 | 101 | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 11.8% |
| 36 | herman ripasso | 0d 01:30:53h | 2025-02-24 21:27:03 | 39 | 55 | 0.71 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 11.4% |
| 37 | herman kirin | 0d 01:14:47h | 2025-02-22 21:05:52 | 31 | 58 | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 11.9% |
| 38 | herman rispaso | 0d 02:28:13h | 2025-02-21 23:01:36 | 100 | 104 | 0.96 | 3 | 0.03 | 0 | 15.6% |
| 39 | herman nykter | 0d 01:27:24h | 2025-02-21 17:52:35 | 39 | 73 | 0.53 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 13.4% |
| 40 | herman ripaso | 0d 02:44:38h | 2025-02-20 18:35:52 | 98 | 118 | 0.83 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 11.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 72 times | 72 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 32 times | -64 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 20 times | 300 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 20 times | 40 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 7 | Touch a Hostage | 4 times | 8 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 110 | 40.89% | 3 | 75.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 70 | 26.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 40 | 14.87% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 26 | 9.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 9 | 3.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,727 | 435 | 13,477 | 38 | 108 | 0.8182 | 6.5% | 31.0 | 62.3 | |
| 2 | 1,710 | 329 | 11,902 | 20 | 72 | 0.5581 | 19.2% | 36.2 | 23.8 | |
| 3 | 3,024 | 238 | 5,225 | 8 | 35 | 0.7292 | 7.9% | 22.0 | 86.4 | |
| 4 | 255 | 264 | 6,310 | 0 | 26 | 3.7143 | 103.5% | 23.9 | 9.8 | |
| 5 | 81 | 10 | 938 | 0 | 9 | 1.8000 | 12.3% | 93.8 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 459 | 36 | 780 | 3 | 7 | 0.6364 | 7.8% | 21.7 | 65.6 | |
| 7 | 138 | 23 | 386 | 0 | 5 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 16.8 | 27.6 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 72.0 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 88 | 4 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.5% | 25.5 | 88.0 | |
| 10 | 68 | 15 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 22.1% | 12.7 | 68.0 | |
| 11 | 43 | 5 | 174 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 11.6% | 34.8 | 43.0 | |
| 12 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 193 | 9 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 13.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 435 | 39.8% | 32.6% | 27.6% | |
| 2 | 329 | 45.6% | 35.6% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | 238 | 37.0% | 36.1% | 26.9% | |
| 4 | 36 | 38.9% | 33.3% | 27.8% | |
| 5 | 23 | 43.5% | 30.4% | 26.1% | |
| 6 | 15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 10 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |
| 9 | 5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_train | 17 | 6.32% | 11 | 2.76% | 1.55 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | de_tuscan | 53 | 19.70% | 49 | 12.28% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_dustybleek | 13 | 4.83% | 13 | 3.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_blue | 7 | 2.60% | 7 | 1.75% | 1.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | de_ancient | 1 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | css_overpass | 14 | 5.20% | 15 | 3.76% | 0.93 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | de_valpo2 | 20 | 7.43% | 22 | 5.51% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_inferno | 25 | 9.29% | 29 | 7.27% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_cpl_mill | 12 | 4.46% | 14 | 3.51% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_dust4ever | 8 | 2.97% | 12 | 3.01% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_assaultgg | 7 | 2.60% | 11 | 2.76% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_sunny | 10 | 3.72% | 16 | 4.01% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | css_cache | 6 | 2.23% | 10 | 2.51% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_hell | 14 | 5.20% | 28 | 7.02% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_ooni | 6 | 2.23% | 13 | 3.26% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_emir_sv2015 | 4 | 1.49% | 9 | 2.26% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_tenement2 | 4 | 1.49% | 9 | 2.26% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2 | 33 | 12.27% | 76 | 19.05% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_westwood_big | 7 | 2.60% | 17 | 4.26% | 0.41 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | de_italy | 2 | 0.74% | 5 | 1.25% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_mirage | 1 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.75% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | de_piranesi | 3 | 1.12% | 11 | 2.76% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_nuke | 2 | 0.74% | 8 | 2.01% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_forge_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 25 | de_salt | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 26 | de_industro | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.75% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 269 | 100.00% | 399 | 0.6742 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0149 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [GG] West73 |
18 | 6.69% | 4 | 1.00% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | NATAS |
10 | 3.72% | 8 | 2.01% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | OREDACORT |
9 | 3.35% | 15 | 3.76% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | SportarN |
9 | 3.35% | 10 | 2.51% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
9 | 3.35% | 8 | 2.01% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | publer |
8 | 2.97% | 26 | 6.52% | 0.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Sveparen |
7 | 2.60% | 2 | 0.50% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Dark Schneider |
6 | 2.23% | 9 | 2.26% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | MrT |
6 | 2.23% | 5 | 1.25% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | tEENSLAYER |
5 | 1.86% | 12 | 3.01% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Cheesypoofs |
5 | 1.86% | 10 | 2.51% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | kr0ll |
5 | 1.86% | 9 | 2.26% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | øde |
5 | 1.86% | 7 | 1.75% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Patricius |
5 | 1.86% | 3 | 0.75% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





herman


publer
MrT