Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sebz |
|
| Location: Sundsvall, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:509349005 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 20th, 2026 @ 18:59:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 23:29:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_rats_1337 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 71,375 | |
| Rank: | 50 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5794 (1.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1014 (0.1750*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.6% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,290 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 12,717 (40*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,052 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sebz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (63) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2283 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Sebz 48kg snus | 0d 02:27:28h | 2025-09-20 23:25:22 | 176 | 112 | 1.57 | 15 | 0.09 | 0 | 21.9% |
| 22 | Sebz [Gula Blend] | 0d 00:01:18h | 2025-09-19 22:41:28 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | Sebz [Nicokick] | 0d 00:18:54h | 2025-02-22 16:59:40 | 21 | 14 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.14 | 0 | 33.6% |
| 24 | Sebz __ Bäverhojt | 0d 00:20:05h | 2025-02-16 15:00:18 | 21 | 15 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.10 | 0 | 22.7% |
| 25 | Sebz [skallebank] | 0d 00:24:30h | 2025-01-03 20:55:40 | 41 | 16 | 2.56 | 3 | 0.07 | 0 | 25.0% |
| 26 | [inte full xd] Sebz | 0d 00:00:40h | 2024-10-13 16:52:37 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 28.6% |
| 27 | [inte full] Sebz | 0d 00:00:54h | 2024-10-12 23:11:42 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 25.0% |
| 28 | (let me cook) Sebz | --- | 2024-09-21 22:46:24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | [VINBALLE] Sebz | 0d 00:18:32h | 2024-08-30 21:12:07 | 19 | 20 | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 28.5% |
| 30 | [-Aura] Sebz | 0d 01:21:45h | 2024-08-27 18:18:35 | 94 | 38 | 2.47 | 7 | 0.07 | 0 | 24.6% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 15 times | 15 |
| 2 | Plant the Bomb | 5 times | 75 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 24 | 60.00% | 5 | 71.43% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 10 | 25.00% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 1 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 365 | 87 | 2,854 | 7 | 22 | 2.7500 | 23.8% | 32.8 | 16.6 | |
| 2 | 85 | 38 | 1,537 | 4 | 7 | 1.1667 | 44.7% | 40.4 | 12.1 | |
| 3 | 171 | 23 | 597 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 13.5% | 26.0 | 57.0 | |
| 4 | 19 | 7 | 196 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 36.8% | 28.0 | 19.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 44.0 | 3.0 | |
| 6 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 22 | 11 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 20.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 9 | 4 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 87 | 42.5% | 35.6% | 21.8% | |
| 2 | 38 | 39.5% | 36.8% | 23.7% | |
| 3 | 23 | 39.1% | 56.5% | 4.3% | |
| 4 | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | |
| 5 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats_1337 | 25 | 62.50% | 12 | 48.00% | 2.08 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | de_inferno | 11 | 27.50% | 7 | 28.00% | 1.57 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | de_emir_sv2015 | 4 | 10.00% | 6 | 24.00% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 40 | 100.00% | 25 | 1.6000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.1750 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kalle Kofot |
9 | 22.50% | 5 | 20.00% | 1.80 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | [GG] West73 |
6 | 15.00% | 5 | 20.00% | 1.20 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | Lystgass |
5 | 12.50% | 2 | 8.00% | 2.50 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Sebz


Lystgass