Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Iris |
|
| Location: Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:16684315 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 21:19:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 14:45:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 40 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 33,284 | |
| Rank: | 117 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9097 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0529 (0.0570*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.9% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 129 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 2,437 (228*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,679 (276*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Iris's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 41 | zulu | 0d 00:16:22h | 2025-02-09 22:28:06 | 7 | 11 | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 10.5% |
| 42 | Jose | 0d 00:17:57h | 2025-02-01 00:10:39 | 7 | 12 | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 7.5% |
| 43 | jerome | 0d 00:55:54h | 2025-01-30 22:54:09 | 44 | 36 | 1.22 | 3 | 0.07 | 0 | 13.4% |
| 44 | wfest | 0d 00:16:42h | 2025-01-19 22:03:27 | 8 | 11 | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 22.3% |
| 45 | BaJleHTuH ._. | 0d 00:01:10h | 2025-01-16 19:24:16 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 18.8% |
| 46 | tuff kid | 0d 00:13:32h | 2025-01-15 20:42:21 | 5 | 12 | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 21.9% |
| 47 | kuJo | 0d 02:25:58h | 2025-01-07 21:47:38 | 104 | 98 | 1.06 | 3 | 0.03 | 0 | 15.4% |
| 48 | locker room | 0d 00:42:08h | 2025-01-06 21:49:58 | 29 | 33 | 0.88 | 4 | 0.14 | 0 | 17.1% |
| 49 | back to school | 0d 00:01:37h | 2025-01-06 10:29:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 50 | The gaslamp killer | 0d 00:21:18h | 2025-01-05 00:21:06 | 18 | 17 | 1.06 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 18.0% |
| 51 | Nathan | 0d 00:11:32h | 2025-01-03 23:58:14 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 20.0% |
| 52 | Menno | 0d 00:28:19h | 2024-12-29 22:26:53 | 23 | 20 | 1.15 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 21.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 108 times | 108 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 29 times | 29 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 28 times | -56 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 11 times | 22 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 8 times | 120 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 85 | 37.28% | 6 | 46.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 45 | 19.74% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 23 | 10.09% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 19 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 13 | 5.70% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 9 | 3.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.51% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,906 | 275 | 10,592 | 37 | 76 | 0.9744 | 14.4% | 38.5 | 25.1 | |
| 2 | 1,364 | 193 | 5,453 | 19 | 42 | 0.8400 | 14.1% | 28.3 | 32.5 | |
| 3 | 357 | 112 | 3,098 | 12 | 22 | 1.0000 | 31.4% | 27.7 | 16.2 | |
| 4 | 486 | 74 | 2,282 | 9 | 18 | 0.8182 | 15.2% | 30.8 | 27.0 | |
| 5 | 287 | 62 | 2,528 | 7 | 17 | 0.5000 | 21.6% | 40.8 | 16.9 | |
| 6 | 182 | 138 | 3,731 | 0 | 12 | 4.0000 | 75.8% | 27.0 | 15.2 | |
| 7 | 163 | 39 | 930 | 4 | 8 | 2.6667 | 23.9% | 23.8 | 20.4 | |
| 8 | 176 | 24 | 613 | 3 | 6 | 0.7500 | 13.6% | 25.5 | 29.3 | |
| 9 | 157 | 23 | 899 | 4 | 6 | 0.8571 | 14.6% | 39.1 | 26.2 | |
| 10 | 226 | 1 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.4% | 165.0 | 226.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 61.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 275 | 43.6% | 37.8% | 18.5% | |
| 2 | 193 | 43.0% | 43.5% | 13.5% | |
| 3 | 112 | 34.8% | 46.4% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | 74 | 40.5% | 41.9% | 17.6% | |
| 5 | 62 | 41.9% | 40.3% | 17.7% | |
| 6 | 39 | 48.7% | 33.3% | 17.9% | |
| 7 | 24 | 20.8% | 45.8% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 23 | 13.0% | 60.9% | 26.1% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_salt | 18 | 7.89% | 7 | 2.54% | 2.57 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | de_aztec | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_supply | 9 | 3.95% | 7 | 2.54% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_forge_v5 | 1 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_inferno | 67 | 29.39% | 70 | 25.36% | 0.96 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | de_tenement2 | 25 | 10.96% | 31 | 11.23% | 0.81 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | de_valpo2 | 24 | 10.53% | 30 | 10.87% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2 | 66 | 28.95% | 91 | 32.97% | 0.73 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | css_cache | 5 | 2.19% | 8 | 2.90% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | aim_ak-colt | 1 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.72% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_tuscan | 8 | 3.51% | 19 | 6.88% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_sunny | 2 | 0.88% | 10 | 3.62% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 228 | 100.00% | 276 | 0.8261 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0570 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SportarN |
18 | 7.89% | 23 | 8.33% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | mandymoore |
14 | 6.14% | 15 | 5.43% | 0.93 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
14 | 6.14% | 6 | 2.17% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | publer |
10 | 4.39% | 25 | 9.06% | 0.40 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | LarqeN |
9 | 3.95% | 7 | 2.54% | 1.29 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | Arga Andersson |
9 | 3.95% | 2 | 0.72% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ek4n |
9 | 3.95% | 2 | 0.72% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | wonkel |
8 | 3.51% | 35 | 12.68% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Dark Schneider |
8 | 3.51% | 5 | 1.81% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Tord |
7 | 3.07% | 19 | 6.88% | 0.37 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | Vessla |
7 | 3.07% | 4 | 1.45% | 1.75 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | CALEEEEE |
7 | 3.07% | 3 | 1.09% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | b0nkers |
6 | 2.63% | 8 | 2.90% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | hanipöö |
5 | 2.19% | 10 | 3.62% | 0.50 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | RAGE |
5 | 2.19% | 5 | 1.81% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | sorkeN |
5 | 2.19% | 1 | 0.36% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Iris


SportarN
b0nkers
sorkeN