Player Information| Player Profile |
|
wonkel |
|
| Location: Hudiksvall, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:4337344 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 00:40:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 22d 02:55:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 12 ms (Latency: 6 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 118,104 | |
| Rank: | 4 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9827 (2.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0931 (0.0918*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.6% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,767 (288*) | |
| Kills: | 40,460 (3,136*) | |
| Deaths: | 20,407 (1,475*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
wonkel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (432) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 61 | wonkelSANTA | 0d 04:53:56h | 2024-12-26 19:04:40 | 398 | 191 | 2.08 | 48 | 0.12 | 0 | 25.2% |
| 62 | wonkel ^_^ meow | 0d 09:06:22h | 2024-12-06 23:03:28 | 768 | 340 | 2.26 | 53 | 0.07 | 0 | 26.5% |
| 63 | wonkel limpmacka&messmör | 0d 00:49:07h | 2024-11-30 18:01:10 | 54 | 23 | 2.35 | 7 | 0.13 | 0 | 23.3% |
| 64 | WONKELwhiskey | 0d 00:03:31h | 2024-11-29 23:25:13 | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 12.2% |
| 65 | WONKELwhiskeygrogg | --- | 2024-11-29 23:21:59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 66 | wonkel, trött å känslig | 0d 00:02:53h | 2024-11-29 23:16:14 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 26.1% |
| 67 | fkn.wonkel | 0d 00:00:19h | 2024-11-23 00:01:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 68 | wonkel.publicenemynr1 | 0d 00:17:25h | 2024-11-08 16:58:14 | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 21.9% |
| 69 | wonkelsry | 1d 18:00:17h | 2024-11-03 01:06:09 | 3,079 | 1,530 | 2.01 | 291 | 0.09 | 0 | 26.4% |
| 70 | wnkL the insane | 0d 00:08:25h | 2024-10-25 19:38:30 | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 22.4% |
| 71 | wnkL | --- | 2024-10-25 19:30:27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 72 | organnerplayers wonkel* | 0d 00:02:27h | 2024-10-05 19:59:57 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 27.8% |
| 73 | organnerplayer wonkel | 0d 00:01:13h | 2024-10-05 19:57:30 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 28.6% |
| 74 | cxz0red | 0d 00:01:14h | 2024-09-29 13:44:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 75 | organnerplayers wonk1L | 0d 00:20:20h | 2024-09-28 21:07:21 | 24 | 14 | 1.71 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 31.3% |
| 76 | organnerplayersTRY * wonk1L | 0d 00:04:18h | 2024-09-28 18:42:45 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 32.4% |
| 77 | [GGwonkelBrew | 0d 00:02:05h | 2024-09-07 20:35:57 | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 78 | wonkelsry_gro[gg] | 0d 00:33:10h | 2024-09-07 20:04:38 | 43 | 23 | 1.87 | 2 | 0.05 | 0 | 22.5% |
| 79 | wonkelsryir_grogg | 0d 00:00:57h | 2024-09-07 00:16:23 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 20.0% |
| 80 | wonkelshadow | --- | 2024-09-06 23:06:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,286 times | 1,286 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 214 times | 214 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 133 times | -266 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 96 times | 1,440 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 87 times | 174 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 66 times | 132 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 43 times | 129 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 29 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 26 times | 390 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 17 times | 0 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,399 | 44.61% | 136 | 47.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 539 | 17.19% | 65 | 22.57% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 479 | 15.27% | 51 | 17.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 312 | 9.95% | 13 | 4.51% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 117 | 3.73% | 12 | 4.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 102 | 3.25% | 3 | 1.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 75 | 2.39% | 2 | 0.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 44 | 1.40% | 4 | 1.39% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 42 | 1.34% | 1 | 0.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 11 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.35% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 21,530 | 4,584 | 167,204 | 537 | 1,276 | 2.3158 | 21.3% | 36.5 | 16.9 | |
| 2 | 8,830 | 2,156 | 62,686 | 189 | 498 | 2.4532 | 24.4% | 29.1 | 17.7 | |
| 3 | 3,637 | 1,229 | 70,033 | 262 | 460 | 1.4110 | 33.8% | 57.0 | 7.9 | |
| 4 | 827 | 325 | 43,293 | 38 | 273 | 4.5500 | 39.3% | 133.2 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 1,227 | 404 | 12,842 | 66 | 105 | 2.5000 | 32.9% | 31.8 | 11.7 | |
| 6 | 1,190 | 1,139 | 28,617 | 0 | 83 | 5.1875 | 95.7% | 25.1 | 14.3 | |
| 7 | 1,145 | 315 | 8,812 | 38 | 70 | 2.1875 | 27.5% | 28.0 | 16.4 | |
| 8 | 655 | 158 | 5,043 | 18 | 41 | 1.8636 | 24.1% | 31.9 | 16.0 | |
| 9 | 237 | 90 | 7,918 | 17 | 33 | 1.7368 | 38.0% | 88.0 | 7.2 | |
| 10 | 216 | 48 | 1,674 | 5 | 9 | 2.2500 | 22.2% | 34.9 | 24.0 | |
| 11 | 1,169 | 15 | 1,079 | 1 | 7 | 1.0000 | 1.3% | 71.9 | 167.0 | |
| 12 | 45 | 13 | 256 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.9% | 19.7 | 11.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 133 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 133.0 | 2.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 7.5 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,584 | 42.2% | 40.0% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 2,156 | 41.0% | 41.6% | 17.5% | |
| 3 | 1,229 | 35.2% | 48.7% | 16.2% | |
| 4 | 404 | 34.2% | 40.8% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 325 | 44.6% | 37.8% | 17.5% | |
| 6 | 315 | 30.8% | 45.1% | 24.1% | |
| 7 | 158 | 42.4% | 36.7% | 20.9% | |
| 8 | 90 | 37.8% | 42.2% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 48 | 39.6% | 45.8% | 14.6% | |
| 10 | 13 | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | |
| 11 | 7 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% | |
| 12 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_piratebay | 42 | 1.34% | 8 | 0.54% | 5.25 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | de_blue | 47 | 1.50% | 11 | 0.75% | 4.27 | 5 | 1.74% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | de_barcelona | 12 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.20% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_verso | 25 | 0.80% | 9 | 0.61% | 2.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_tenement2 | 136 | 4.34% | 50 | 3.39% | 2.72 | 11 | 3.82% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | de_mirage | 173 | 5.52% | 71 | 4.81% | 2.44 | 14 | 4.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | de_valpo2 | 338 | 10.78% | 141 | 9.56% | 2.40 | 34 | 11.81% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2 | 774 | 24.68% | 341 | 23.12% | 2.27 | 73 | 25.35% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | de_classic | 24 | 0.77% | 11 | 0.75% | 2.18 | 5 | 1.74% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | de_inferno | 516 | 16.45% | 243 | 16.47% | 2.12 | 54 | 18.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | de_nuke_rarea | 34 | 1.08% | 17 | 1.15% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.04% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | aim_ak-colt | 11 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_emir_sv2015 | 203 | 6.47% | 105 | 7.12% | 1.93 | 20 | 6.94% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | de_tuscan | 406 | 12.95% | 214 | 14.51% | 1.90 | 39 | 13.54% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | de_train | 151 | 4.82% | 83 | 5.63% | 1.82 | 9 | 3.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | de_salt | 93 | 2.97% | 51 | 3.46% | 1.82 | 3 | 1.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 17 | fun_allinone | 5 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.20% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | css_overpass | 16 | 0.51% | 11 | 0.75% | 1.45 | 4 | 1.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | de_westwood3 | 50 | 1.59% | 38 | 2.58% | 1.32 | 6 | 2.08% | 0.12 | |||
| 20 | de_remains | 30 | 0.96% | 23 | 1.56% | 1.30 | 3 | 1.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | de_supply | 9 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.29 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | de_aztec | 25 | 0.80% | 20 | 1.36% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | cs2_anubis | 7 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_forge_v5 | 9 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 3,136 | 100.00% | 1,475 | 2.1261 | 288 | 100.00% | 0.0918 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mandymoore |
198 | 6.31% | 97 | 6.58% | 2.04 | 27 | 10.07% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | SportarN |
173 | 5.52% | 69 | 4.68% | 2.51 | 16 | 5.97% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | publer |
103 | 3.28% | 63 | 4.27% | 1.63 | 15 | 5.60% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | Dark Schneider |
88 | 2.81% | 25 | 1.69% | 3.52 | 11 | 4.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | Tropiker |
82 | 2.61% | 12 | 0.81% | 6.83 | 7 | 2.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | timber |
75 | 2.39% | 14 | 0.95% | 5.36 | 12 | 4.48% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | RAGE |
73 | 2.33% | 90 | 6.10% | 0.81 | 5 | 1.87% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | PREDATOR |
73 | 2.33% | 51 | 3.46% | 1.43 | 7 | 2.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | Tord |
73 | 2.33% | 29 | 1.97% | 2.52 | 9 | 3.36% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
70 | 2.23% | 30 | 2.03% | 2.33 | 6 | 2.24% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | Vessla |
64 | 2.04% | 16 | 1.08% | 4.00 | 8 | 2.99% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | CALEEEEE |
55 | 1.75% | 22 | 1.49% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | LarqeN |
53 | 1.69% | 42 | 2.85% | 1.26 | 4 | 1.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | OakeeN- |
51 | 1.63% | 22 | 1.49% | 2.32 | 5 | 1.87% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | OREDACORT |
48 | 1.53% | 54 | 3.66% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | larry |
48 | 1.53% | 33 | 2.24% | 1.45 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | mack |
48 | 1.53% | 26 | 1.76% | 1.85 | 5 | 1.87% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | MALK! |
48 | 1.53% | 25 | 1.69% | 1.92 | 6 | 2.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | [KACFM]Old_Dog |
47 | 1.50% | 18 | 1.22% | 2.61 | 4 | 1.49% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | mRf~ |
44 | 1.40% | 29 | 1.97% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Husse^ |
42 | 1.34% | 27 | 1.83% | 1.56 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.05 | |||
| 22 | DiMarzio |
40 | 1.28% | 18 | 1.22% | 2.22 | 7 | 2.61% | 0.18 | |||
| 23 | Nicke Kneebar |
38 | 1.21% | 9 | 0.61% | 4.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Brittmarie biffgardin |
37 | 1.18% | 6 | 0.41% | 6.17 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.08 | |||
| 25 | ek4n |
36 | 1.15% | 16 | 1.08% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.03 | |||
| 26 | Iris |
35 | 1.12% | 8 | 0.54% | 4.38 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.09 | |||
| 27 | Kalender |
34 | 1.08% | 9 | 0.61% | 3.78 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.09 | |||
| 28 | NATAS |
33 | 1.05% | 19 | 1.29% | 1.74 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.06 | |||
| 29 | Patricius Grogu |
33 | 1.05% | 6 | 0.41% | 5.50 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.09 | |||
| 30 | Sh@dow |
30 | 0.96% | 6 | 0.41% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.07 | |||
| 31 | b0nkers |
29 | 0.92% | 30 | 2.03% | 0.97 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.10 | |||
| 32 | svanskota |
29 | 0.92% | 15 | 1.02% | 1.93 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.07 | |||
| 33 | lAllish |
29 | 0.92% | 9 | 0.61% | 3.22 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.10 | |||
| 34 | La Onda |
27 | 0.86% | 14 | 0.95% | 1.93 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 35 | stickane |
27 | 0.86% | 11 | 0.75% | 2.45 | 5 | 1.87% | 0.19 | |||
| 36 | Rogge |
26 | 0.83% | 4 | 0.27% | 6.50 | 5 | 1.87% | 0.19 | |||
| 37 | Aloala |
25 | 0.80% | 18 | 1.22% | 1.39 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 38 | krillen |
25 | 0.80% | 7 | 0.47% | 3.57 | 4 | 1.49% | 0.16 | |||
| 39 | Ripper |
24 | 0.77% | 8 | 0.54% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 40 | Arga Andersson |
23 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.07% | 23.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.09 | |||
| 41 | capo |
21 | 0.67% | 15 | 1.02% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 42 | Disaster |
21 | 0.67% | 9 | 0.61% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 43 | [GG] West73 |
21 | 0.67% | 6 | 0.41% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Psycho dad |
20 | 0.64% | 19 | 1.29% | 1.05 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.05 | |||
| 45 | djurce' |
20 | 0.64% | 12 | 0.81% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 46 | qvist |
20 | 0.64% | 10 | 0.68% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.05 | |||
| 47 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
19 | 0.61% | 15 | 1.02% | 1.27 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.05 | |||
| 48 | Maco |
18 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.34% | 3.60 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.06 | |||
| 49 | [GG] Kickeri |
18 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.27% | 4.50 | 2 | 0.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 50 | skaille |
16 | 0.51% | 11 | 0.75% | 1.45 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.06 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





wonkel


publer
mack
MALK!
b0nkers