Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | excuze | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
53.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 40,717 | |
| Total Kills: | 3,328 | |
| Total Deaths: | 2,858 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 3,328 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.16 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 22:15:44h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 2d 22:15:44h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_train | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | xqz (excuze) |
![]() |
40,717 | 2d 22:15:44h | 3,328 | 100.00% | 2,858 | 1.16 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 57 times | 57 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 10 times | -20 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 6 times | 90 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 13 times | 61.90% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 7 times | 33.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 77 | 2.31% | 1 | 0.53% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 54 | 1.62% | 2 | 1.07% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 14 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.53% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.53% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.53% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,159 | 343 | 10,880 | 24 | 75 | 1.2295 | 15.9% | 31.7 | 28.8 | |
| 2 | 1,414 | 263 | 6,108 | 11 | 52 | 2.1667 | 18.6% | 23.2 | 27.2 | |
| 3 | 179 | 35 | 1,820 | 7 | 13 | 0.7647 | 19.6% | 52.0 | 13.8 | |
| 4 | 152 | 40 | 1,061 | 5 | 8 | 1.6000 | 26.3% | 26.5 | 19.0 | |
| 5 | 196 | 23 | 762 | 3 | 6 | 1.5000 | 11.7% | 33.1 | 32.7 | |
| 6 | 95 | 35 | 478 | 0 | 3 | 0.3750 | 36.8% | 13.7 | 31.7 | |
| 7 | 83 | 62 | 1,214 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 74.7% | 19.6 | 41.5 | |
| 8 | 93 | 8 | 283 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 8.6% | 35.4 | 93.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 512 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 256.0 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 23.3 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 156 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 65.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 343 | 46.1% | 31.5% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | 263 | 38.8% | 39.2% | 22.1% | |
| 3 | 40 | 22.5% | 37.5% | 40.0% | |
| 4 | 35 | 31.4% | 48.6% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 35 | 22.9% | 60.0% | 17.1% | |
| 6 | 23 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 13.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_tuscan | 26 | 0.78% | 21 | 1.2381 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | de_trenal | 24 | 0.72% | 14 | 1.7143 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.0417 | ||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 22 | 0.66% | 14 | 1.5714 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.0909 | ||
| 4 | de_mirage | 21 | 0.63% | 26 | 0.8077 | 2 | 1.07% | 0.0952 | ||
| 5 | de_train | 20 | 0.60% | 17 | 1.1765 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | de_hell | 17 | 0.51% | 13 | 1.3077 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.0588 | ||
| 7 | de_verso | 12 | 0.36% | 8 | 1.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | de_nuke | 10 | 0.30% | 12 | 0.8333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 9 | de_piranesi | 8 | 0.24% | 5 | 1.6000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 10 | de_inferno | 7 | 0.21% | 13 | 0.5385 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]







xqz (excuze)
