Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | KACFM | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
46.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 68,226 | |
| Total Kills: | 9,921 | |
| Total Deaths: | 13,663 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 9,921 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 01:59:04h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 14d 01:59:04h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [KACFM]Old_Dog |
![]() |
68,226 | 14d 01:59:04h | 9,921 | 100.00% | 13,663 | 0.73 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 44 times | 44 |
| 2 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 9 times | -18 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 6 | Defuse the Bomb | 6 times | 90 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 5 times | 75 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 21 times | 52.50% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 19 times | 47.50% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 44 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 22 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.52% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 15 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 11 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,674 | 136 | 5,036 | 17 | 38 | 0.9500 | 8.1% | 37.0 | 44.1 | |
| 2 | 1,801 | 159 | 3,997 | 10 | 21 | 0.7000 | 8.8% | 25.1 | 85.8 | |
| 3 | 613 | 56 | 2,582 | 7 | 20 | 0.5882 | 9.1% | 46.1 | 30.7 | |
| 4 | 174 | 160 | 3,787 | 0 | 15 | 5.0000 | 92.0% | 23.7 | 11.6 | |
| 5 | 99 | 15 | 1,738 | 1 | 11 | 1.1000 | 15.2% | 115.9 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 288 | 46 | 964 | 4 | 7 | 0.3333 | 16.0% | 21.0 | 41.1 | |
| 7 | 102 | 16 | 453 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 15.7% | 28.3 | 20.4 | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 35.0 | 6.0 | |
| 9 | 102 | 11 | 339 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 10.8% | 30.8 | 102.0 | |
| 10 | 98 | 9 | 205 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 9.2% | 22.8 | 98.0 | |
| 11 | 13 | 2 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 77.0 | 13.0 | |
| 12 | 233 | 18 | 238 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.7% | 13.2 | 233.0 | |
| 13 | 8 | 4 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 25.0 | 8.0 | |
| 14 | 17 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 43.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 394 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 13 | 3 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 159 | 35.2% | 39.0% | 25.8% | |
| 2 | 136 | 43.4% | 32.4% | 24.3% | |
| 3 | 56 | 48.2% | 37.5% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 46 | 39.1% | 50.0% | 10.9% | |
| 5 | 18 | 61.1% | 22.2% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 16 | 56.3% | 25.0% | 18.8% | |
| 7 | 15 | 66.7% | 26.7% | 6.7% | |
| 8 | 11 | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_blue | 17 | 0.17% | 15 | 1.1333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | de_dust2 | 17 | 0.17% | 29 | 0.5862 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | de_sunny | 16 | 0.16% | 16 | 1.0000 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.0625 | ||
| 4 | de_salt | 10 | 0.10% | 5 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | de_train | 8 | 0.08% | 7 | 1.1429 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | de_valpo2 | 7 | 0.07% | 13 | 0.5385 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | de_inferno | 7 | 0.07% | 13 | 0.5385 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | de_italy | 7 | 0.07% | 5 | 1.4000 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.1429 | ||
| 9 | de_tenement2 | 7 | 0.07% | 15 | 0.4667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 10 | de_nuke | 6 | 0.06% | 7 | 0.8571 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.1667 | ||
| 11 | de_cpl_mill | 6 | 0.06% | 13 | 0.4615 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 12 | de_emir_sv2015 | 5 | 0.05% | 11 | 0.4545 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 13 | fy_pool_day | 5 | 0.05% | 4 | 1.2500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 14 | de_tuscan | 4 | 0.04% | 3 | 1.3333 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.2500 | ||
| 15 | de_dust4ever | 3 | 0.03% | 2 | 1.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 16 | de_anubis | 3 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.6000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 17 | de_rats2_2002 | 3 | 0.03% | 4 | 0.7500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 18 | de_hell | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 19 | de_westwood_big | 1 | 0.01% | 3 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 20 | de_pglzone | 1 | 0.01% | 3 | 0.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]







[KACFM]Old_Dog
