Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Disaster |
|
| Location: Köping, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:21848005 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 21:53:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 30d 00:13:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 6 ms (Latency: 3 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 104,819 | |
| Rank: | 18 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9336 (1.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0416 (0.0379*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.1% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,105 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 26,558 (475*) | |
| Deaths: | 28,447 (467*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Disaster's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (44) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 942 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Disaster | 29d 22:35:22h | 2026-11-01 22:18:55 | 26,470 | 28,390 | 0.93 | 1,105 | 0.04 | 0 | 18.1% |
| 2 | Disaster- | 0d 01:19:27h | 2025-12-09 21:12:19 | 75 | 45 | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 18.0% |
| 3 | -Disaster- | 0d 00:18:07h | 2025-11-29 22:18:42 | 13 | 12 | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 19.9% |
| 4 | D | 0d 00:00:34h | 2024-12-06 23:05:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 118 times | 118 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 36 times | 36 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 28 times | -56 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 21 times | 42 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 17 times | 255 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 14 times | 0 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 13 times | 195 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 191 | 40.21% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 120 | 25.26% | 5 | 27.78% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 74 | 15.58% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 27 | 5.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 21 | 4.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 10 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 8 | 1.68% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.26% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 5 | 1.05% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 0.80 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 1 | 5.56% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,539 | 678 | 21,633 | 41 | 168 | 1.1667 | 19.2% | 31.9 | 21.1 | |
| 2 | 2,638 | 500 | 12,850 | 29 | 104 | 1.1954 | 19.0% | 25.7 | 25.4 | |
| 3 | 871 | 253 | 10,390 | 26 | 71 | 0.8987 | 29.0% | 41.1 | 12.3 | |
| 4 | 114 | 33 | 3,580 | 1 | 25 | 1.3889 | 28.9% | 108.5 | 4.6 | |
| 5 | 371 | 415 | 9,453 | 0 | 20 | 6.6667 | 111.9% | 22.8 | 18.6 | |
| 6 | 240 | 71 | 1,471 | 2 | 10 | 0.4167 | 29.6% | 20.7 | 24.0 | |
| 7 | 194 | 51 | 1,142 | 2 | 8 | 0.5333 | 26.3% | 22.4 | 24.3 | |
| 8 | 162 | 21 | 774 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 13.0% | 36.9 | 27.0 | |
| 9 | 21 | 11 | 898 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 52.4% | 81.6 | 4.2 | |
| 10 | 106 | 12 | 412 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 11.3% | 34.3 | 35.3 | |
| 11 | 40 | 7 | 531 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.5% | 75.9 | 13.3 | |
| 12 | 51 | 6 | 119 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 11.8% | 19.8 | 25.5 | |
| 13 | 116 | 19 | 390 | 0 | 2 | 0.2857 | 16.4% | 20.5 | 58.0 | |
| 14 | 21 | 8 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.1% | 12.8 | 21.0 | |
| 15 | 1,718 | 3 | 288 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.2% | 96.0 | 1,718 | |
| 16 | 19 | 3 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.8% | 19.7 | 19.0 | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 67.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 678 | 44.1% | 32.2% | 23.7% | |
| 2 | 500 | 40.8% | 38.8% | 20.4% | |
| 3 | 253 | 39.1% | 41.5% | 19.4% | |
| 4 | 71 | 40.8% | 32.4% | 26.8% | |
| 5 | 51 | 45.1% | 35.3% | 19.6% | |
| 6 | 33 | 54.5% | 30.3% | 15.2% | |
| 7 | 21 | 33.3% | 38.1% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 19 | 52.6% | 31.6% | 15.8% | |
| 9 | 12 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 8.3% | |
| 10 | 11 | 9.1% | 45.5% | 45.5% | |
| 11 | 8 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 6 | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_italy | 14 | 2.95% | 7 | 1.50% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_salt | 15 | 3.16% | 8 | 1.71% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_verso | 8 | 1.68% | 5 | 1.07% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_sultan | 12 | 2.53% | 8 | 1.71% | 1.50 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | de_dust4ever | 28 | 5.89% | 19 | 4.07% | 1.47 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | css_cache | 12 | 2.53% | 9 | 1.93% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_hell | 34 | 7.16% | 26 | 5.57% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_simpsons | 14 | 2.95% | 11 | 2.36% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | fy_pool_day | 51 | 10.74% | 42 | 8.99% | 1.21 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | de_inferno | 50 | 10.53% | 42 | 8.99% | 1.19 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | de_dust2 | 127 | 26.74% | 125 | 26.77% | 1.02 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | de_zook | 5 | 1.05% | 5 | 1.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_tenement2 | 14 | 2.95% | 15 | 3.21% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_tuscan | 24 | 5.05% | 27 | 5.78% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_valpo2 | 5 | 1.05% | 6 | 1.28% | 0.83 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | de_emir_sv2015 | 16 | 3.37% | 20 | 4.28% | 0.80 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | de_mjolby6 | 4 | 0.84% | 5 | 1.07% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_cpl_mill | 7 | 1.47% | 9 | 1.93% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_pglzone | 6 | 1.26% | 8 | 1.71% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_industro | 4 | 0.84% | 6 | 1.28% | 0.67 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | cs_office | 2 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.64% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | de_mirage | 9 | 1.89% | 14 | 3.00% | 0.64 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 23 | de_westwood_big | 6 | 1.26% | 11 | 2.36% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_anubis | 1 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.43% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | de_nuke | 1 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.43% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | de_cbble | 2 | 0.42% | 5 | 1.07% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_blue | 2 | 0.42% | 5 | 1.07% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | de_ancient | 1 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.64% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | de_ooni | 1 | 0.21% | 9 | 1.93% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | de_train | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.64% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | de_forge_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | de_dustybleek | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 33 | cs_estate | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 34 | de_rats2_2002 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 475 | 100.00% | 467 | 1.0171 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0379 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | tEENSLAYER |
21 | 4.42% | 25 | 5.35% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | timber |
19 | 4.00% | 20 | 4.28% | 0.95 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
15 | 3.16% | 9 | 1.93% | 1.67 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | OREDACORT |
14 | 2.95% | 28 | 6.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [GG] West73 |
13 | 2.74% | 13 | 2.78% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
13 | 2.74% | 8 | 1.71% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | NATAS |
13 | 2.74% | 6 | 1.28% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Knulmusen Plasma# |
13 | 2.74% | 3 | 0.64% | 4.33 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | Empa |
13 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BuNkEn |
12 | 2.53% | 22 | 4.71% | 0.55 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | empty |
12 | 2.53% | 19 | 4.07% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | publer |
11 | 2.32% | 14 | 3.00% | 0.79 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | Patricius |
10 | 2.11% | 6 | 1.28% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | houk |
10 | 2.11% | 4 | 0.86% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vonAnka |
10 | 2.11% | 2 | 0.43% | 5.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | SportarN |
9 | 1.89% | 11 | 2.36% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ek4n |
9 | 1.89% | 10 | 2.14% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | GoA FiskeN |
9 | 1.89% | 2 | 0.43% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | MarkR |
8 | 1.68% | 7 | 1.50% | 1.14 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | Sveparen |
8 | 1.68% | 1 | 0.21% | 8.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | genious-panzerfaust |
7 | 1.47% | 8 | 1.71% | 0.88 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | herman |
7 | 1.47% | 3 | 0.64% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Dark Schneider |
7 | 1.47% | 2 | 0.43% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | katana |
7 | 1.47% | 2 | 0.43% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | TambarG |
6 | 1.26% | 7 | 1.50% | 0.86 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | Dank3^^ |
6 | 1.26% | 5 | 1.07% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Furax |
6 | 1.26% | 3 | 0.64% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Niki |
6 | 1.26% | 3 | 0.64% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | billyb |
6 | 1.26% | 1 | 0.21% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | svenskbanan |
5 | 1.05% | 9 | 1.93% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | MAGIX |
5 | 1.05% | 7 | 1.50% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | MrT |
5 | 1.05% | 4 | 0.86% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | qvist |
5 | 1.05% | 3 | 0.64% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Dr.Yolo! |
5 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.43% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Rogge |
5 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.43% | 2.50 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | Cvart |
5 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Disaster


publer
houk
katana
TambarG