Player Information| Player Profile |
|
xqz (excuze) |
|
| Location: Kongsberg, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:15391525 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | excuze |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 19th, 2026 @ 20:29:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 22:15:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 12 ms (Latency: 6 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 40,717 | |
| Rank: | 102 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1645 (1.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0562 (0.0359*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.0% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 187 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 3,328 (167*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,858 (143*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
xqz (excuze)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 172 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | xqz (excuze) | 0d 23:29:36h | 2026-10-19 20:34:38 | 1,237 | 960 | 1.29 | 78 | 0.06 | 0 | 18.3% |
| 2 | xqz - Ingen øl, bare dårlig | 0d 00:10:16h | 2026-03-07 21:40:40 | 7 | 8 | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 12.6% |
| 3 | xqz - (excuze) Ingen øl, bare | 0d 00:00:54h | 2026-03-07 21:30:24 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | xqz - (excuze) | 1d 18:43:21h | 2026-03-07 21:29:30 | 1,916 | 1,757 | 1.09 | 98 | 0.05 | 0 | 16.2% |
| 5 | Excuze | 0d 00:01:09h | 2025-12-26 16:21:46 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 14.3% |
| 6 | xqz | 0d 03:50:28h | 2025-12-26 16:20:36 | 166 | 132 | 1.26 | 11 | 0.07 | 0 | 18.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 57 times | 57 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 10 times | -20 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 6 times | 90 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 77 | 46.11% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 54 | 32.34% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 14 | 8.38% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 8 | 4.79% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.60% | 1 | 16.67% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,159 | 343 | 10,880 | 24 | 75 | 1.2295 | 15.9% | 31.7 | 28.8 | |
| 2 | 1,414 | 263 | 6,108 | 11 | 52 | 2.1667 | 18.6% | 23.2 | 27.2 | |
| 3 | 179 | 35 | 1,820 | 7 | 13 | 0.7647 | 19.6% | 52.0 | 13.8 | |
| 4 | 152 | 40 | 1,061 | 5 | 8 | 1.6000 | 26.3% | 26.5 | 19.0 | |
| 5 | 196 | 23 | 762 | 3 | 6 | 1.5000 | 11.7% | 33.1 | 32.7 | |
| 6 | 95 | 35 | 478 | 0 | 3 | 0.3750 | 36.8% | 13.7 | 31.7 | |
| 7 | 83 | 62 | 1,214 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 74.7% | 19.6 | 41.5 | |
| 8 | 93 | 8 | 283 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 8.6% | 35.4 | 93.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 512 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 256.0 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 23.3 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 156 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 65.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 343 | 46.1% | 31.5% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | 263 | 38.8% | 39.2% | 22.1% | |
| 3 | 40 | 22.5% | 37.5% | 40.0% | |
| 4 | 35 | 31.4% | 48.6% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 35 | 22.9% | 60.0% | 17.1% | |
| 6 | 23 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 13.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_trenal | 24 | 14.37% | 14 | 9.79% | 1.71 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | de_piranesi | 8 | 4.79% | 5 | 3.50% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 22 | 13.17% | 14 | 9.79% | 1.57 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | de_verso | 12 | 7.19% | 8 | 5.59% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_hell | 17 | 10.18% | 13 | 9.09% | 1.31 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | de_tuscan | 26 | 15.57% | 21 | 14.69% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_train | 20 | 11.98% | 17 | 11.89% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_nuke | 10 | 5.99% | 12 | 8.39% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_mirage | 21 | 12.57% | 26 | 18.18% | 0.81 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | de_inferno | 7 | 4.19% | 13 | 9.09% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 167 | 100.00% | 143 | 1.1678 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0359 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
10 | 5.99% | 3 | 2.10% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Jocke |
8 | 4.79% | 9 | 6.29% | 0.89 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | ek4n |
8 | 4.79% | 5 | 3.50% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Dark Schneider |
8 | 4.79% | 2 | 1.40% | 4.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | OREDACORT |
6 | 3.59% | 12 | 8.39% | 0.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Tord |
6 | 3.59% | 4 | 2.80% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Empa |
6 | 3.59% | 1 | 0.70% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
5 | 2.99% | 7 | 4.90% | 0.71 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | Caczy |
5 | 2.99% | 6 | 4.20% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | MarkR |
5 | 2.99% | 3 | 2.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | MrT |
5 | 2.99% | 2 | 1.40% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | SparrisN^ |
5 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





xqz (excuze)


Tropiker { Katten i Hatten }