Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MrT |
|
| Location: Fredrikstad, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:394604397 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 20th, 2026 @ 20:11:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 01:58:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 13 ms (Latency: 7 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_tuscan |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 63,232 | |
| Rank: | 61 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7022 (0.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0320 (0.0227*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 213 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 6,665 (528*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,492 (647*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MrT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 585 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | MrT | 5d 04:02:17h | 2026-10-20 20:22:02 | 3,931 | 5,463 | 0.72 | 124 | 0.03 | 0 | 15.2% |
| 2 | MrT^^ | 3d 20:11:53h | 2026-04-12 21:15:32 | 2,705 | 3,962 | 0.68 | 89 | 0.03 | 0 | 14.7% |
| 3 | LuCky | 0d 01:44:36h | 2026-01-23 22:56:58 | 29 | 67 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 11.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 181 times | 181 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 50 times | 50 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 35 times | -70 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 13 times | 26 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 9 times | 135 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 7 times | 0 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Touch a Hostage | 3 times | 6 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 11 | Rescue a Hostage | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 136 | 25.76% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 119 | 22.54% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 104 | 19.70% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 68 | 12.88% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 26 | 4.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 26 | 4.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 9 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.70% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 6 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.70 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,557 | 496 | 16,707 | 43 | 129 | 0.9281 | 10.9% | 33.7 | 35.3 | |
| 2 | 4,071 | 561 | 14,723 | 37 | 110 | 0.8943 | 13.8% | 26.2 | 37.0 | |
| 3 | 3,351 | 483 | 12,749 | 40 | 104 | 1.0947 | 14.4% | 26.4 | 32.2 | |
| 4 | 1,293 | 271 | 11,941 | 31 | 67 | 0.6091 | 21.0% | 44.1 | 19.3 | |
| 5 | 86 | 37 | 4,492 | 3 | 26 | 1.2381 | 43.0% | 121.4 | 3.3 | |
| 6 | 446 | 420 | 8,906 | 0 | 23 | 2.0909 | 94.2% | 21.2 | 19.4 | |
| 7 | 553 | 62 | 1,966 | 8 | 13 | 0.5652 | 11.2% | 31.7 | 42.5 | |
| 8 | 326 | 68 | 1,024 | 4 | 8 | 0.4706 | 20.9% | 15.1 | 40.8 | |
| 9 | 190 | 41 | 1,225 | 3 | 8 | 0.6154 | 21.6% | 29.9 | 23.8 | |
| 10 | 51 | 12 | 873 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 23.5% | 72.8 | 8.5 | |
| 11 | 89 | 25 | 502 | 1 | 4 | 0.5714 | 28.1% | 20.1 | 22.3 | |
| 12 | 14 | 7 | 291 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 41.6 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 123 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 30.8 | 6.0 | |
| 14 | 53 | 14 | 311 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 26.4% | 22.2 | 53.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 168 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 56.0 | 6.0 | |
| 16 | 18 | 4 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 31.0 | 18.0 | |
| 17 | 101 | 12 | 225 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 11.9% | 18.8 | 101.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 561 | 40.3% | 36.5% | 23.2% | |
| 2 | 496 | 45.8% | 31.7% | 22.6% | |
| 3 | 483 | 43.7% | 40.0% | 16.4% | |
| 4 | 271 | 41.3% | 38.4% | 20.3% | |
| 5 | 68 | 52.9% | 25.0% | 22.1% | |
| 6 | 62 | 37.1% | 37.1% | 25.8% | |
| 7 | 41 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 26.8% | |
| 8 | 37 | 37.8% | 35.1% | 27.0% | |
| 9 | 25 | 12.0% | 56.0% | 32.0% | |
| 10 | 14 | 64.3% | 7.1% | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 12 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 12 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 14 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats2_2002 | 8 | 1.52% | 4 | 0.62% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_dust4ever | 15 | 2.84% | 9 | 1.39% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_nuke | 10 | 1.89% | 7 | 1.08% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_assaultgg | 12 | 2.27% | 10 | 1.55% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 11 | 2.08% | 10 | 1.55% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_sultan | 12 | 2.27% | 11 | 1.70% | 1.09 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | de_piranesi | 11 | 2.08% | 11 | 1.70% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_cpl_mill | 26 | 4.92% | 27 | 4.17% | 0.96 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | de_inferno | 50 | 9.47% | 54 | 8.35% | 0.93 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | de_ooni | 13 | 2.46% | 14 | 2.16% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cs_estate | 12 | 2.27% | 13 | 2.01% | 0.92 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | de_sunny | 13 | 2.46% | 15 | 2.32% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_tuscan | 46 | 8.71% | 54 | 8.35% | 0.85 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | de_emir_sv2015 | 28 | 5.30% | 33 | 5.10% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_barcelona2 | 16 | 3.03% | 19 | 2.94% | 0.84 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | de_pglzone | 15 | 2.84% | 18 | 2.78% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_mirage | 5 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.93% | 0.83 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | de_hell | 46 | 8.71% | 57 | 8.81% | 0.81 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 19 | de_karachi | 4 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.77% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_blue | 11 | 2.08% | 14 | 2.16% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_westwood_big | 14 | 2.65% | 18 | 2.78% | 0.78 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 22 | de_dust2 | 31 | 5.87% | 41 | 6.34% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_zook | 9 | 1.70% | 12 | 1.85% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_tenement2 | 6 | 1.14% | 8 | 1.24% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | de_trenal | 10 | 1.89% | 14 | 2.16% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | css_cache | 19 | 3.60% | 28 | 4.33% | 0.68 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 27 | cs_office | 2 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.46% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | de_valpo2 | 18 | 3.41% | 29 | 4.48% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | de_salt | 17 | 3.22% | 28 | 4.33% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | de_train | 21 | 3.98% | 35 | 5.41% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | de_dustybleek | 13 | 2.46% | 23 | 3.55% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | de_simpsons | 2 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.62% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | de_cbble | 2 | 0.38% | 7 | 1.08% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | de_classic2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | de_italy | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.77% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 528 | 100.00% | 647 | 0.8161 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0227 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Patricius |
20 | 3.79% | 8 | 1.24% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | tEENSLAYER |
17 | 3.22% | 20 | 3.09% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | publer |
16 | 3.03% | 24 | 3.71% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
16 | 3.03% | 10 | 1.55% | 1.60 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | timber |
15 | 2.84% | 12 | 1.85% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | SportarN |
15 | 2.84% | 11 | 1.70% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | .:TAT:. Axel-Foley |
15 | 2.84% | 9 | 1.39% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | empty |
14 | 2.65% | 16 | 2.47% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [GG] West73 |
14 | 2.65% | 11 | 1.70% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | OREDACORT |
12 | 2.27% | 35 | 5.41% | 0.34 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
12 | 2.27% | 17 | 2.63% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Empa |
12 | 2.27% | 9 | 1.39% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Dank3^^ |
11 | 2.08% | 15 | 2.32% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Knulmusen Plasmaļ¼ |
11 | 2.08% | 13 | 2.01% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | TambarG |
10 | 1.89% | 11 | 1.70% | 0.91 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | MarkR |
10 | 1.89% | 6 | 0.93% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ek4n |
10 | 1.89% | 6 | 0.93% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
9 | 1.70% | 15 | 2.32% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Eightball |
9 | 1.70% | 14 | 2.16% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | mRf |
7 | 1.33% | 12 | 1.85% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | houk |
7 | 1.33% | 9 | 1.39% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Inspektor_Vodavoda |
7 | 1.33% | 6 | 0.93% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | larry |
6 | 1.14% | 10 | 1.55% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Jocke |
6 | 1.14% | 9 | 1.39% | 0.67 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | Sveparen |
6 | 1.14% | 6 | 0.93% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | aimless |
6 | 1.14% | 5 | 0.77% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | genious-panzerfaust |
6 | 1.14% | 5 | 0.77% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vonAnka |
6 | 1.14% | 5 | 0.77% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | skaille |
6 | 1.14% | 4 | 0.62% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Cheesypoofs |
6 | 1.14% | 4 | 0.62% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Carola |
6 | 1.14% | 3 | 0.46% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Empire Ants |
6 | 1.14% | 3 | 0.46% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | NATAS |
5 | 0.95% | 15 | 2.32% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d |
5 | 0.95% | 13 | 2.01% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | herman |
5 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.93% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Husse^ |
5 | 0.95% | 5 | 0.77% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | YogaChefen |
5 | 0.95% | 5 | 0.77% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Sh@dow |
5 | 0.95% | 4 | 0.62% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | [GG] Sh@rk |
5 | 0.95% | 3 | 0.46% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Journalisten |
5 | 0.95% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | [GG] Johan Falk |
5 | 0.95% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





MrT


Patricius
publer
.:TAT:. Axel-Foley
houk
Empire Ants