Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Husse^ |
|
| Location: Stockholm, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:196404938 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 20th, 2026 @ 19:49:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 19:01:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 12 ms (Latency: 6 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_hell |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 79,895 | |
| Rank: | 33 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8245 (0.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0292 (0.0287*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 41.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.4% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 275 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 9,427 (383*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,434 (451*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Husse^'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 573 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 108 times | 108 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 39 times | 39 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 23 times | -46 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 21 times | 315 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 137 | 35.77% | 5 | 45.45% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 98 | 25.59% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 35 | 9.14% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 30 | 7.83% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 29 | 7.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 16 | 4.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 9 | 2.35% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 5 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 4 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,291 | 514 | 16,704 | 41 | 124 | 0.9841 | 9.7% | 32.5 | 42.7 | |
| 2 | 4,663 | 464 | 12,120 | 33 | 86 | 0.8687 | 10.0% | 26.1 | 54.2 | |
| 3 | 130 | 42 | 4,944 | 4 | 35 | 2.6923 | 32.3% | 117.7 | 3.7 | |
| 4 | 314 | 317 | 7,385 | 0 | 25 | 2.2727 | 101.0% | 23.3 | 12.6 | |
| 5 | 573 | 89 | 3,719 | 7 | 25 | 0.4386 | 15.5% | 41.8 | 22.9 | |
| 6 | 1,098 | 90 | 2,303 | 5 | 17 | 0.5862 | 8.2% | 25.6 | 64.6 | |
| 7 | 292 | 82 | 1,831 | 4 | 16 | 0.6957 | 28.1% | 22.3 | 18.3 | |
| 8 | 269 | 26 | 1,229 | 3 | 9 | 1.5000 | 9.7% | 47.3 | 29.9 | |
| 9 | 365 | 40 | 983 | 3 | 5 | 0.3333 | 11.0% | 24.6 | 73.0 | |
| 10 | 88 | 14 | 186 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 15.9% | 13.3 | 29.3 | |
| 11 | 19 | 1 | 64 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 64.0 | 19.0 | |
| 12 | 47 | 5 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 10.6% | 27.2 | 47.0 | |
| 13 | 30 | 8 | 288 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 26.7% | 36.0 | 30.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 1,221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 514 | 44.0% | 34.6% | 21.4% | |
| 2 | 464 | 39.9% | 37.1% | 23.1% | |
| 3 | 90 | 46.7% | 35.6% | 17.8% | |
| 4 | 89 | 34.8% | 42.7% | 22.5% | |
| 5 | 82 | 37.8% | 43.9% | 18.3% | |
| 6 | 42 | 50.0% | 38.1% | 11.9% | |
| 7 | 40 | 30.0% | 37.5% | 32.5% | |
| 8 | 26 | 50.0% | 26.9% | 23.1% | |
| 9 | 14 | 57.1% | 35.7% | 7.1% | |
| 10 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_piranesi | 12 | 3.13% | 6 | 1.33% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_emir_sv2015 | 15 | 3.92% | 12 | 2.66% | 1.25 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | de_fort | 5 | 1.31% | 4 | 0.89% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dustybleek | 6 | 1.57% | 5 | 1.11% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2 | 47 | 12.27% | 40 | 8.87% | 1.18 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | de_trenal | 16 | 4.18% | 14 | 3.10% | 1.14 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | de_hell | 71 | 18.54% | 63 | 13.97% | 1.13 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | de_tenement2 | 22 | 5.74% | 22 | 4.88% | 1.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | de_barcelona2 | 7 | 1.83% | 7 | 1.55% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_inferno | 16 | 4.18% | 18 | 3.99% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_cpl_mill | 6 | 1.57% | 7 | 1.55% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_tuscan | 47 | 12.27% | 55 | 12.20% | 0.85 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | de_valpo2 | 12 | 3.13% | 15 | 3.33% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | fy_pool_day | 12 | 3.13% | 16 | 3.55% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_mjolby6 | 19 | 4.96% | 27 | 5.99% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_westwood_big | 2 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.67% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_ooni | 5 | 1.31% | 8 | 1.77% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_nuke | 11 | 2.87% | 19 | 4.21% | 0.58 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 19 | de_sultan | 4 | 1.04% | 7 | 1.55% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_salt | 18 | 4.70% | 33 | 7.32% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_mirage | 19 | 4.96% | 35 | 7.76% | 0.54 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 22 | de_simpsons | 1 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.44% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_train | 7 | 1.83% | 15 | 3.33% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_ancient | 2 | 0.52% | 7 | 1.55% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | de_sunny | 1 | 0.26% | 11 | 2.44% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 383 | 100.00% | 451 | 0.8492 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0287 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sveparen |
15 | 3.92% | 3 | 0.67% | 5.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | svenskbanan |
13 | 3.39% | 10 | 2.22% | 1.30 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | OREDACORT |
12 | 3.13% | 25 | 5.54% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | mRf |
12 | 3.13% | 11 | 2.44% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
11 | 2.87% | 7 | 1.55% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | timber |
11 | 2.87% | 5 | 1.11% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | NATAS |
10 | 2.61% | 13 | 2.88% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | aimless |
10 | 2.61% | 2 | 0.44% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
9 | 2.35% | 11 | 2.44% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | qvist |
9 | 2.35% | 3 | 0.67% | 3.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | Patricius |
9 | 2.35% | 1 | 0.22% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | SportarN |
8 | 2.09% | 7 | 1.55% | 1.14 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | YogaChefen |
8 | 2.09% | 6 | 1.33% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | MarkR |
8 | 2.09% | 6 | 1.33% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | La Onda |
7 | 1.83% | 3 | 0.67% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Cvart |
7 | 1.83% | 2 | 0.44% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | publer |
6 | 1.57% | 19 | 4.21% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Bill |
6 | 1.57% | 11 | 2.44% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | tEENSLAYER |
6 | 1.57% | 10 | 2.22% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Empa |
6 | 1.57% | 9 | 2.00% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ek4n |
6 | 1.57% | 7 | 1.55% | 0.86 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | vonAnka |
6 | 1.57% | 3 | 0.67% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Rambo |
6 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.44% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Lystgass |
6 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.44% | 3.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | .:TAT:. Axel-Foley |
6 | 1.57% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | majs |
5 | 1.31% | 12 | 2.66% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | larry |
5 | 1.31% | 9 | 2.00% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Knulmusen Plasmaļ¼ |
5 | 1.31% | 8 | 1.77% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Jocke |
5 | 1.31% | 8 | 1.77% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
5 | 1.31% | 5 | 1.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | MrT |
5 | 1.31% | 5 | 1.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | rogardo |
5 | 1.31% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Husse^


publer
Lystgass
.:TAT:. Axel-Foley