Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BVL1 |
|
| Location: Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:398365538 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 20th, 2026 @ 20:25:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:16:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 2 ms (Latency: 1 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_tuscan |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 4,348 | |
| Rank: | 277 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9529 (0.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0934 (0.0753*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.5% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 182 (93*) | |
| Deaths: | 191 (98*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BVL1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | BVL1 | 0d 01:52:44h | 2026-08-20 20:32:33 | 93 | 97 | 0.96 | 7 | 0.08 | 0 | 15.4% |
| 2 | BVL | 0d 00:44:16h | 2026-08-15 00:13:27 | 23 | 30 | 0.77 | 5 | 0.22 | 0 | 14.5% |
| 3 | BUVL.mp3 | 60hzzz | 0d 01:03:04h | 2026-03-31 21:59:30 | 45 | 46 | 0.98 | 4 | 0.09 | 0 | 12.0% |
| 4 | bivel | 0d 00:05:57h | 2026-02-20 21:22:44 | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 19.1% |
| 5 | bvl666 | 0d 00:30:13h | 2026-01-20 17:44:55 | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 15.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 32 times | 32 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 11 times | -22 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 41 | 44.09% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 31 | 33.33% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 13 | 13.98% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 907 | 160 | 4,952 | 8 | 35 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 31.0 | 25.9 | |
| 2 | 542 | 118 | 4,166 | 14 | 31 | 1.4091 | 21.8% | 35.3 | 17.5 | |
| 3 | 134 | 43 | 2,029 | 6 | 11 | 0.6111 | 32.1% | 47.2 | 12.2 | |
| 4 | 57 | 13 | 245 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 22.8% | 18.8 | 19.0 | |
| 5 | 21 | 9 | 198 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.9% | 22.0 | 10.5 | |
| 6 | 630 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.2% | 55.0 | 630.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 101 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 50.5 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 47 | 9 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.1% | 18.9 | 47.0 | |
| 9 | 28 | 7 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 20.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 4 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 22.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 160 | 45.0% | 31.9% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | 118 | 49.2% | 39.8% | 11.0% | |
| 3 | 43 | 46.5% | 39.5% | 14.0% | |
| 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | |
| 5 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 55.6% | |
| 7 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_mirage | 14 | 15.05% | 7 | 7.14% | 2.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | de_emir_sv2015 | 18 | 19.35% | 16 | 16.33% | 1.13 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | de_train | 14 | 15.05% | 14 | 14.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_mjolby6 | 5 | 5.38% | 5 | 5.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_ancient | 16 | 17.20% | 17 | 17.35% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2 | 14 | 15.05% | 20 | 20.41% | 0.70 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | de_tuscan | 9 | 9.68% | 13 | 13.27% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_remains | 3 | 3.23% | 6 | 6.12% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 93 | 100.00% | 98 | 0.9490 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0753 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tropiker |
9 | 9.68% | 3 | 3.06% | 3.00 | 3 | 50.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | timber |
6 | 6.45% | 9 | 9.18% | 0.67 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | SportarN |
5 | 5.38% | 3 | 3.06% | 1.67 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | larry |
5 | 5.38% | 3 | 3.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
5 | 5.38% | 2 | 2.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





BVL1


