Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Caczy |
|
| Location: Haugesund, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14403397 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 20th, 2026 @ 20:13:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 23:48:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 18 ms (Latency: 9 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 51,784 | |
| Rank: | 80 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9416 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0342 (0.0181*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.6% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 133 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 3,886 (221*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,127 (240*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Caczy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 114 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Caczy | 3d 10:25:02h | 2026-10-20 20:49:39 | 3,301 | 3,581 | 0.92 | 114 | 0.03 | 0 | 12.7% |
| 2 | haraldsen | 0d 08:31:58h | 2026-09-21 23:12:43 | 404 | 346 | 1.17 | 15 | 0.04 | 0 | 12.6% |
| 3 | ok | 0d 00:46:21h | 2026-09-09 20:48:26 | 22 | 37 | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 10.0% |
| 4 | tomas_haraldsen | 0d 00:15:45h | 2026-09-08 22:04:11 | 10 | 12 | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 9.4% |
| 5 | @Haraldsen | 0d 02:02:41h | 2026-02-07 19:19:02 | 67 | 88 | 0.76 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 11.5% |
| 6 | Sadasda | 0d 01:46:29h | 2026-02-05 21:09:08 | 82 | 63 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.04 | 0 | 11.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 54 times | 54 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 10 times | -20 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Defuse the Bomb | 5 times | 75 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 7 | Touch a Hostage | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Rescue a Hostage | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 91 | 41.18% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 47 | 21.27% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 24 | 10.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 13 | 5.88% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 12 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 8 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 7 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 4 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,697 | 358 | 9,491 | 13 | 76 | 1.2258 | 13.3% | 26.5 | 35.5 | |
| 2 | 1,598 | 181 | 5,537 | 9 | 40 | 0.8511 | 11.3% | 30.6 | 40.0 | |
| 3 | 411 | 80 | 3,551 | 11 | 24 | 0.6857 | 19.5% | 44.4 | 17.1 | |
| 4 | 223 | 57 | 1,312 | 3 | 12 | 1.2000 | 25.6% | 23.0 | 18.6 | |
| 5 | 125 | 32 | 1,428 | 0 | 9 | 0.7500 | 25.6% | 44.6 | 13.9 | |
| 6 | 124 | 124 | 3,145 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 100.0% | 25.4 | 20.7 | |
| 7 | 32 | 8 | 721 | 0 | 6 | 1.5000 | 25.0% | 90.1 | 5.3 | |
| 8 | 119 | 24 | 595 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 20.2% | 24.8 | 29.8 | |
| 9 | 81 | 10 | 811 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 12.3% | 81.1 | 27.0 | |
| 10 | 157 | 23 | 668 | 1 | 3 | 0.3750 | 14.6% | 29.0 | 52.3 | |
| 11 | 79 | 7 | 265 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.9% | 37.9 | 39.5 | |
| 12 | 85 | 10 | 300 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 11.8% | 30.0 | 42.5 | |
| 13 | 27 | 5 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.5% | 20.0 | 27.0 | |
| 14 | 61 | 4 | 142 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.6% | 35.5 | 61.0 | |
| 15 | 1,497 | 3 | 175 | 0 | 1 | 0.1429 | 0.2% | 58.3 | 1,497 | |
| 16 | 43 | 6 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 14.0% | 18.8 | 43.0 | |
| 17 | 31 | 5 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.1% | 11.2 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 36.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 20 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 27.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 358 | 29.6% | 39.7% | 30.7% | |
| 2 | 181 | 37.6% | 40.3% | 22.1% | |
| 3 | 80 | 42.5% | 37.5% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 57 | 26.3% | 42.1% | 31.6% | |
| 5 | 32 | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.8% | |
| 6 | 24 | 41.7% | 20.8% | 37.5% | |
| 7 | 23 | 30.4% | 47.8% | 21.7% | |
| 8 | 10 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | |
| 9 | 10 | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 28 | 12.67% | 17 | 7.08% | 1.65 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | de_tuscan | 21 | 9.50% | 14 | 5.83% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | css_cache | 12 | 5.43% | 8 | 3.33% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_remains | 8 | 3.62% | 6 | 2.50% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_piranesi | 8 | 3.62% | 7 | 2.92% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_mirage | 22 | 9.95% | 23 | 9.58% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day | 34 | 15.38% | 38 | 15.83% | 0.89 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | de_valpo2 | 15 | 6.79% | 17 | 7.08% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_hell | 12 | 5.43% | 15 | 6.25% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_cpl_mill | 15 | 6.79% | 20 | 8.33% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_train | 10 | 4.52% | 14 | 5.83% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_tenement2 | 10 | 4.52% | 15 | 6.25% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_dust4ever | 8 | 3.62% | 13 | 5.42% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cs_office | 3 | 1.36% | 5 | 2.08% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_inferno | 4 | 1.81% | 7 | 2.92% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_mjolby6 | 4 | 1.81% | 7 | 2.92% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_ooni | 7 | 3.17% | 14 | 5.83% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 221 | 100.00% | 240 | 0.9208 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0181 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Empa |
13 | 5.88% | 7 | 2.92% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Patricius |
13 | 5.88% | 3 | 1.25% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Cvart |
11 | 4.98% | 7 | 2.92% | 1.57 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | kr0ll |
10 | 4.52% | 17 | 7.08% | 0.59 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | timber |
10 | 4.52% | 7 | 2.92% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | larry |
9 | 4.07% | 7 | 2.92% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d |
8 | 3.62% | 4 | 1.67% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Ulf K |
7 | 3.17% | 7 | 2.92% | 1.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | OREDACORT |
6 | 2.71% | 7 | 2.92% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [GG] West73 |
6 | 2.71% | 7 | 2.92% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | tEENSLAYER |
6 | 2.71% | 6 | 2.50% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | xqz (excuze) |
6 | 2.71% | 5 | 2.08% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
6 | 2.71% | 2 | 0.83% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | publer |
5 | 2.26% | 10 | 4.17% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | SportarN |
5 | 2.26% | 7 | 2.92% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | houk |
5 | 2.26% | 4 | 1.67% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | MrT |
5 | 2.26% | 1 | 0.42% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Caczy


Empa
publer
houk