Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Caczy |
|
| Location: Haugesund, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14403397 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 21:48:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 14:15:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 19 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_tuscan |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 39,237 | |
| Rank: | 112 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9099 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0376 (0.0432*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.0% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 93 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 2,473 (1,019*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,718 (1,094*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Caczy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Caczy | 2d 10:26:07h | 2026-09-03 22:18:21 | 2,324 | 2,567 | 0.91 | 89 | 0.04 | 0 | 13.2% |
| 2 | @Haraldsen | 0d 02:02:41h | 2026-02-07 19:19:02 | 67 | 88 | 0.76 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 11.5% |
| 3 | Sadasda | 0d 01:46:29h | 2026-02-05 21:09:08 | 82 | 63 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.04 | 0 | 11.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 339 times | 339 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 96 times | 96 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 68 times | -136 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 35 times | 525 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 34 times | 68 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 28 times | 0 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 27 times | 54 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 14 times | 210 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 330 | 32.38% | 21 | 47.73% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 298 | 29.24% | 9 | 20.45% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 114 | 11.19% | 4 | 9.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 89 | 8.73% | 5 | 11.36% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 69 | 6.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 54 | 5.30% | 3 | 6.82% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 44 | 4.32% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 13 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,303 | 1,460 | 39,131 | 83 | 310 | 1.2351 | 15.7% | 26.8 | 30.0 | |
| 2 | 8,656 | 1,137 | 37,543 | 96 | 276 | 0.9718 | 13.1% | 33.0 | 31.4 | |
| 3 | 1,580 | 305 | 17,266 | 65 | 110 | 0.5729 | 19.3% | 56.6 | 14.4 | |
| 4 | 2,298 | 374 | 11,045 | 35 | 84 | 1.2537 | 16.3% | 29.5 | 27.4 | |
| 5 | 223 | 69 | 9,959 | 9 | 64 | 1.8824 | 30.9% | 144.3 | 3.5 | |
| 6 | 1,100 | 246 | 6,883 | 28 | 57 | 1.0179 | 22.4% | 28.0 | 19.3 | |
| 7 | 730 | 696 | 15,319 | 0 | 44 | 4.8889 | 95.3% | 22.0 | 16.6 | |
| 8 | 547 | 93 | 1,758 | 4 | 12 | 0.7059 | 17.0% | 18.9 | 45.6 | |
| 9 | 5,832 | 3 | 165 | 0 | 2 | 0.0769 | 0.1% | 55.0 | 2,916 | |
| 10 | 108 | 16 | 494 | 2 | 2 | 0.5000 | 14.8% | 30.9 | 54.0 | |
| 11 | 37 | 6 | 292 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.2% | 48.7 | 18.5 | |
| 12 | 17 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 31 | 4 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.9% | 14.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,460 | 42.5% | 37.8% | 19.7% | |
| 2 | 1,137 | 44.9% | 35.4% | 19.7% | |
| 3 | 374 | 40.1% | 41.4% | 18.4% | |
| 4 | 305 | 30.8% | 50.5% | 18.7% | |
| 5 | 246 | 35.0% | 34.6% | 30.5% | |
| 6 | 93 | 38.7% | 34.4% | 26.9% | |
| 7 | 69 | 55.1% | 31.9% | 13.0% | |
| 8 | 16 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | |
| 9 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_vertigo_classic | 29 | 2.85% | 13 | 1.19% | 2.23 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | de_terial2 | 11 | 1.08% | 5 | 0.46% | 2.20 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | de_westwood_big | 17 | 1.67% | 8 | 0.73% | 2.13 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | de_wraith | 7 | 0.69% | 5 | 0.46% | 1.40 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | de_salt2 | 11 | 1.08% | 9 | 0.82% | 1.22 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | de_inferno | 109 | 10.70% | 92 | 8.41% | 1.18 | 3 | 6.82% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | de_hell | 109 | 10.70% | 104 | 9.51% | 1.05 | 3 | 6.82% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2 | 97 | 9.52% | 94 | 8.59% | 1.03 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | de_cantstawp | 11 | 1.08% | 11 | 1.01% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_mjolby6 | 5 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.46% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_salt | 71 | 6.97% | 74 | 6.76% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_nuke | 21 | 2.06% | 22 | 2.01% | 0.95 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | de_zook | 13 | 1.28% | 14 | 1.28% | 0.93 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | css_cache | 49 | 4.81% | 55 | 5.03% | 0.89 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | de_sunny | 89 | 8.73% | 101 | 9.23% | 0.88 | 5 | 11.36% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | de_tuscan | 117 | 11.48% | 135 | 12.34% | 0.87 | 11 | 25.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 17 | de_aztec | 21 | 2.06% | 25 | 2.29% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_valpo2 | 68 | 6.67% | 84 | 7.68% | 0.81 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.01 | |||
| 19 | de_emir_sv2015 | 12 | 1.18% | 15 | 1.37% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_mirage | 41 | 4.02% | 54 | 4.94% | 0.76 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.02 | |||
| 21 | de_remains | 6 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.73% | 0.75 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | de_train | 34 | 3.34% | 49 | 4.48% | 0.69 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.03 | |||
| 23 | de_tenement2 | 10 | 0.98% | 15 | 1.37% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_cpl_mill | 35 | 3.43% | 53 | 4.84% | 0.66 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.03 | |||
| 25 | de_piranesi | 10 | 0.98% | 16 | 1.46% | 0.63 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 26 | de_alexandra | 5 | 0.49% | 8 | 0.73% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_ancient | 10 | 0.98% | 17 | 1.55% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | de_blue | 1 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.18% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | de_cbble | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 1,019 | 100.00% | 1,094 | 0.9314 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.0432 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | [GG] West73 |
6 | 0.59% | 10 | 0.91% | 0.60 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 52 | Nicke Kneebar |
6 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.37% | 1.50 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 53 | Bill |
6 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.37% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | L-EAZY |
6 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | [GG] Kickeri |
6 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | macke |
6 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 57 | Tord |
6 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | b0nkers |
5 | 0.49% | 13 | 1.19% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | s0derbr0der |
5 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.55% | 0.83 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 60 | Aloala |
5 | 0.49% | 6 | 0.55% | 0.83 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 61 | La Onda |
5 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.46% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | PingN |
5 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Gröt |
5 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | MYLLO |
5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Caczy


[GG] West73
b0nkers