Player Information| Player Profile |
|
qvist |
|
| Location: Tanumshede, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:391822598 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 18:56:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 01:05:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 9 ms (Latency: 5 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 49,322 | |
| Rank: | 88 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7484 (0.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0437 (0.0526*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 36.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.0% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 154 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 3,521 (361*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,705 (445*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
qvist's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 479 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | qvist | 4d 11:13:19h | 2026-11-02 20:18:13 | 3,186 | 4,168 | 0.76 | 144 | 0.05 | 0 | 14.1% |
| 2 | flx | 0d 13:52:25h | 2026-04-15 20:50:40 | 335 | 537 | 0.62 | 10 | 0.03 | 0 | 12.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 133 times | 133 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 34 times | 34 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 32 times | -64 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 18 times | 270 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 18 times | 36 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 138 | 38.23% | 11 | 57.89% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 120 | 33.24% | 7 | 36.84% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 38 | 10.53% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 25 | 6.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 20 | 5.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 6 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,471 | 525 | 16,553 | 35 | 116 | 0.9431 | 11.7% | 31.5 | 38.5 | |
| 2 | 4,146 | 659 | 17,177 | 45 | 112 | 0.8682 | 15.9% | 26.1 | 37.0 | |
| 3 | 946 | 222 | 5,064 | 20 | 37 | 0.5441 | 23.5% | 22.8 | 25.6 | |
| 4 | 866 | 106 | 2,762 | 6 | 22 | 0.6875 | 12.2% | 26.1 | 39.4 | |
| 5 | 253 | 266 | 6,244 | 0 | 17 | 2.8333 | 105.1% | 23.5 | 14.9 | |
| 6 | 328 | 56 | 980 | 5 | 7 | 0.3500 | 17.1% | 17.5 | 46.9 | |
| 7 | 196 | 28 | 1,076 | 3 | 6 | 0.2857 | 14.3% | 38.4 | 32.7 | |
| 8 | 118 | 24 | 620 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 20.3% | 25.8 | 23.6 | |
| 9 | 5 | 3 | 458 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 152.7 | 2.5 | |
| 10 | 30 | 12 | 211 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 17.6 | 30.0 | |
| 11 | 13 | 4 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 11.5 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 343 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 659 | 42.3% | 38.1% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | 525 | 42.3% | 35.6% | 22.1% | |
| 3 | 222 | 42.8% | 46.8% | 10.4% | |
| 4 | 106 | 40.6% | 37.7% | 21.7% | |
| 5 | 56 | 41.1% | 41.1% | 17.9% | |
| 6 | 28 | 60.7% | 17.9% | 21.4% | |
| 7 | 24 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 12 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_simpsons | 4 | 1.11% | 2 | 0.45% | 2.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | de_verso | 2 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | de_dustybleek | 2 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_mirage | 31 | 8.59% | 23 | 5.17% | 1.35 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | de_barcelona2 | 9 | 2.49% | 8 | 1.80% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_train | 19 | 5.26% | 18 | 4.04% | 1.06 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2 | 39 | 10.80% | 39 | 8.76% | 1.00 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | de_emir_sv2015 | 17 | 4.71% | 17 | 3.82% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_ooni | 11 | 3.05% | 11 | 2.47% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | css_cache | 3 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.67% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_trenal | 2 | 0.55% | 2 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_cpl_mill | 23 | 6.37% | 24 | 5.39% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_tuscan | 37 | 10.25% | 40 | 8.99% | 0.93 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | de_paike | 13 | 3.60% | 14 | 3.15% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_anth | 14 | 3.88% | 18 | 4.04% | 0.78 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | de_salt | 8 | 2.22% | 11 | 2.47% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_valpo2 | 13 | 3.60% | 18 | 4.04% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_mjolby6 | 24 | 6.65% | 35 | 7.87% | 0.69 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | de_piranesi | 4 | 1.11% | 6 | 1.35% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_inferno | 30 | 8.31% | 46 | 10.34% | 0.65 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | de_hell | 10 | 2.77% | 17 | 3.82% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | de_pglzone | 11 | 3.05% | 19 | 4.27% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_nuke | 10 | 2.77% | 18 | 4.04% | 0.56 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 24 | de_remains | 12 | 3.32% | 22 | 4.94% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | de_dust4ever | 6 | 1.66% | 14 | 3.15% | 0.43 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | de_tenement2 | 6 | 1.66% | 15 | 3.37% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_korfez32 | 1 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 361 | 100.00% | 445 | 0.8112 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0526 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | timber |
23 | 6.37% | 26 | 5.84% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [GG] West73 |
20 | 5.54% | 6 | 1.35% | 3.33 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | tEENSLAYER |
15 | 4.16% | 38 | 8.54% | 0.39 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
11 | 3.05% | 9 | 2.02% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
11 | 3.05% | 8 | 1.80% | 1.38 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | svenskbanan |
10 | 2.77% | 6 | 1.35% | 1.67 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | Patricius |
9 | 2.49% | 3 | 0.67% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | publer |
7 | 1.94% | 13 | 2.92% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Husse^ |
7 | 1.94% | 9 | 2.02% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
7 | 1.94% | 4 | 0.90% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Dank3^^ |
6 | 1.66% | 21 | 4.72% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Knulmusen Zubrowka |
6 | 1.66% | 8 | 1.80% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | SportarN |
6 | 1.66% | 7 | 1.57% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Empa |
6 | 1.66% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | MarkR |
5 | 1.39% | 13 | 2.92% | 0.38 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | larry |
5 | 1.39% | 12 | 2.70% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | NATAS |
5 | 1.39% | 11 | 2.47% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Dark Schneider |
5 | 1.39% | 5 | 1.12% | 1.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | Eightball |
5 | 1.39% | 4 | 0.90% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Lystgass |
5 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.45% | 2.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | Croppd |
5 | 1.39% | 2 | 0.45% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Inspektor_Vodavoda |
5 | 1.39% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





qvist


publer
Lystgass