Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gunnar |
|
| Location: Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:62282499 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 20:04:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 12:57:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_tenement2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 27,959 | |
| Rank: | 133 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1797 (1.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0773 (0.0233*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.4% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 236 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 3,052 (43*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,587 (34*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gunnar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 448 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Gunnar | 2d 11:55:50h | 2026-10-17 20:05:31 | 3,012 | 2,541 | 1.19 | 234 | 0.08 | 0 | 21.4% |
| 2 | Gunnar troca | 0d 00:06:28h | 2025-04-21 19:24:23 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 13.8% |
| 3 | Gunnar GT | 0d 00:17:10h | 2025-04-19 20:12:36 | 12 | 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 16.0% |
| 4 | Gunnar 'O'L | 0d 00:38:26h | 2024-10-18 18:19:16 | 28 | 29 | 0.97 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 24.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 13 times | 13 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 3 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 32.56% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 14 | 32.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 18.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 9.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 2 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 256 | 54 | 1,728 | 8 | 14 | 1.5556 | 21.1% | 32.0 | 18.3 | |
| 2 | 42 | 15 | 1,803 | 2 | 12 | 6.0000 | 35.7% | 120.2 | 3.5 | |
| 3 | 86 | 26 | 773 | 1 | 8 | 1.6000 | 30.2% | 29.7 | 10.8 | |
| 4 | 58 | 14 | 269 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 24.1% | 19.2 | 14.5 | |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 237 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 79.0 | 4.0 | |
| 6 | 15 | 21 | 580 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 140.0% | 27.6 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 29 | 11 | 414 | 1 | 1 | 0.2000 | 37.9% | 37.6 | 29.0 | |
| 8 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 18 | 3 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 3 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 22.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 54 | 16.7% | 51.9% | 31.5% | |
| 2 | 26 | 34.6% | 30.8% | 34.6% | |
| 3 | 15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 14 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | |
| 5 | 11 | 18.2% | 27.3% | 54.5% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_westwood_big | 17 | 39.53% | 9 | 26.47% | 1.89 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | de_nuke | 3 | 6.98% | 2 | 5.88% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_dust4ever | 19 | 44.19% | 13 | 38.24% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_mirage | 3 | 6.98% | 5 | 14.71% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_tenement2 | 1 | 2.33% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_inferno | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | de_blue | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 43 | 100.00% | 34 | 1.2647 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0233 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Gunnar


