Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Frazze |
|
| Location: Trollhättan, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:105271600 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 22:28:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 06:43:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 74,609 | |
| Rank: | 38 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6286 (2.16*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0733 (0.0515*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.8% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 688 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 9,381 (97*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,760 (45*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Frazze's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (70) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 619 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Frazze | 5d 03:32:18h | 2026-08-30 22:49:49 | 8,031 | 4,706 | 1.71 | 602 | 0.07 | 0 | 15.2% |
| 2 | FrazzeMan | 1d 03:11:03h | 2026-01-18 21:20:07 | 1,350 | 1,054 | 1.28 | 86 | 0.06 | 0 | 13.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 43 times | 43 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 41 | 42.27% | 4 | 80.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 31 | 31.96% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 7 | 7.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 4 | 4.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 4 | 4.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 731 | 131 | 3,927 | 16 | 36 | 4.5000 | 17.9% | 30.0 | 20.3 | |
| 2 | 571 | 82 | 3,350 | 13 | 27 | 1.3500 | 14.4% | 40.9 | 21.1 | |
| 3 | 39 | 14 | 2,078 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 35.9% | 148.4 | 3.9 | |
| 4 | 106 | 32 | 1,364 | 2 | 5 | 1.0000 | 30.2% | 42.6 | 21.2 | |
| 5 | 10 | 9 | 577 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 90.0% | 64.1 | 2.5 | |
| 6 | 23 | 17 | 344 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 73.9% | 20.2 | 5.8 | |
| 7 | 46 | 17 | 337 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.0% | 19.8 | 23.0 | |
| 8 | 20 | 4 | 423 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 105.8 | 20.0 | |
| 9 | 18 | 2 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 23.5 | 18.0 | |
| 10 | 20 | 6 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 11.3 | 20.0 | |
| 11 | 828 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 131 | 37.4% | 44.3% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | 82 | 42.7% | 34.1% | 23.2% | |
| 3 | 32 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 17 | 64.7% | 23.5% | 11.8% | |
| 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 64.3% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_inferno | 39 | 40.21% | 13 | 28.89% | 3.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | de_westwood3 | 9 | 9.28% | 3 | 6.67% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_cpl_mill | 43 | 44.33% | 20 | 44.44% | 2.15 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | de_train | 4 | 4.12% | 6 | 13.33% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2 | 2 | 2.06% | 3 | 6.67% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 97 | 100.00% | 45 | 2.1556 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0515 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Brittmarie biffgardin |
8 | 8.25% | 2 | 4.44% | 4.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Sjukskriven |
7 | 7.22% | 2 | 4.44% | 3.50 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | [GG] Kickeri |
6 | 6.19% | 1 | 2.22% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Lenne2k ツ |
6 | 6.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | NATAS |
5 | 5.15% | 2 | 4.44% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | empty |
5 | 5.15% | 1 | 2.22% | 5.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Sh@dow |
5 | 5.15% | 1 | 2.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Frazze


