Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Frazze |
|
| Location: Trollhättan, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:105271600 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 17:53:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 16:40:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 12 ms (Latency: 6 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 68,651 | |
| Rank: | 34 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6056 (1.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0737 (0.0616*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.8% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 618 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 8,389 (796*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,225 (494*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Frazze's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (65) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 611 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Frazze | 4d 13:29:45h | 2026-05-11 18:21:23 | 7,039 | 4,171 | 1.69 | 532 | 0.08 | 0 | 15.2% |
| 2 | FrazzeMan | 1d 03:11:03h | 2026-01-18 21:20:07 | 1,350 | 1,054 | 1.28 | 86 | 0.06 | 0 | 13.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 303 times | 303 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 59 times | 59 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 33 times | -66 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 29 times | 58 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 17 times | 34 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 16 times | 240 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 11 times | 165 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 10 times | 0 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 9 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 211 | 26.51% | 13 | 26.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 142 | 17.84% | 13 | 26.53% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 138 | 17.34% | 6 | 12.24% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 89 | 11.18% | 5 | 10.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 70 | 8.79% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 54 | 6.78% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 34 | 4.27% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 34 | 4.27% | 4 | 8.16% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.88% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 7 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,953 | 612 | 22,896 | 84 | 190 | 1.7593 | 15.5% | 37.4 | 20.8 | |
| 2 | 476 | 170 | 22,432 | 23 | 132 | 4.1250 | 35.7% | 132.0 | 3.6 | |
| 3 | 2,954 | 514 | 15,659 | 46 | 129 | 1.8971 | 17.4% | 30.5 | 22.9 | |
| 4 | 1,668 | 316 | 11,004 | 46 | 83 | 1.5370 | 18.9% | 34.8 | 20.1 | |
| 5 | 912 | 220 | 8,934 | 23 | 63 | 0.8750 | 24.1% | 40.6 | 14.5 | |
| 6 | 420 | 109 | 9,412 | 18 | 48 | 2.0870 | 26.0% | 86.3 | 8.8 | |
| 7 | 582 | 197 | 4,156 | 13 | 33 | 1.2692 | 33.8% | 21.1 | 17.6 | |
| 8 | 591 | 152 | 4,054 | 16 | 30 | 1.7647 | 25.7% | 26.7 | 19.7 | |
| 9 | 354 | 82 | 2,241 | 7 | 15 | 1.6667 | 23.2% | 27.3 | 23.6 | |
| 10 | 249 | 207 | 4,937 | 0 | 7 | 3.5000 | 83.1% | 23.9 | 35.6 | |
| 11 | 6,638 | 2 | 250 | 0 | 2 | 0.1111 | 0.0% | 125.0 | 3,319 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 612 | 43.1% | 39.1% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 514 | 41.4% | 41.2% | 17.3% | |
| 3 | 316 | 40.5% | 44.9% | 14.6% | |
| 4 | 220 | 48.2% | 35.5% | 16.4% | |
| 5 | 197 | 44.2% | 38.6% | 17.3% | |
| 6 | 170 | 41.2% | 40.6% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 152 | 29.6% | 44.1% | 26.3% | |
| 8 | 109 | 43.1% | 40.4% | 16.5% | |
| 9 | 82 | 29.3% | 36.6% | 34.1% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_classic | 21 | 2.64% | 6 | 1.21% | 3.50 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | de_salt | 33 | 4.15% | 13 | 2.63% | 2.54 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | css_overpass | 10 | 1.26% | 4 | 0.81% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_tuscan | 61 | 7.66% | 25 | 5.06% | 2.44 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | de_westwood3 | 41 | 5.15% | 23 | 4.66% | 1.78 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | de_valpo2 | 112 | 14.07% | 64 | 12.96% | 1.75 | 8 | 16.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2 | 177 | 22.24% | 107 | 21.66% | 1.65 | 13 | 26.53% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | de_inferno | 107 | 13.44% | 67 | 13.56% | 1.60 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | de_dust4ever | 11 | 1.38% | 7 | 1.42% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_train | 81 | 10.18% | 55 | 11.13% | 1.47 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | de_tenement2 | 22 | 2.76% | 15 | 3.04% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_nuke_rarea | 10 | 1.26% | 7 | 1.42% | 1.43 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | de_mirage | 46 | 5.78% | 34 | 6.88% | 1.35 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | de_hell | 14 | 1.76% | 11 | 2.23% | 1.27 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | de_cpl_mill | 13 | 1.63% | 12 | 2.43% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_emir_sv2015 | 37 | 4.65% | 40 | 8.10% | 0.93 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | css_cache | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.40% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | de_blue | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.40% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 796 | 100.00% | 494 | 1.6113 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.0616 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Tropic |
5 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.81% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | T5t |
5 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | capo |
5 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | b0nkers |
5 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Spaghett1 |
5 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 56 | [sk] zet |
5 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 57 | Elessar |
5 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | MYLLO |
5 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | qvist |
5 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Frazze


capo
[sk] zet