Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cheesypoofs |
|
| Location: Porsgrunn, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:575427 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 19th, 2026 @ 21:54:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 09:36:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 12 ms (Latency: 6 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 21,899 | |
| Rank: | 149 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6541 (0.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0361 (0.0422*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.03 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.9% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 1,080 (379*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,651 (551*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cheesypoofs's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 120 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 113 times | 113 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 55 times | 55 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 33 times | -66 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 20 times | 300 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 6 | Touch a Hostage | 11 times | 22 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 132 | 34.83% | 7 | 43.75% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 102 | 26.91% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 65 | 17.15% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 20 | 5.28% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 16 | 4.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 16 | 4.22% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 9 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 8 | 2.11% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.32% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,291 | 531 | 17,509 | 36 | 128 | 0.8828 | 16.1% | 33.0 | 25.7 | |
| 2 | 3,395 | 470 | 12,592 | 26 | 99 | 1.0206 | 13.8% | 26.8 | 34.3 | |
| 3 | 677 | 190 | 9,048 | 22 | 64 | 0.7529 | 28.1% | 47.6 | 10.6 | |
| 4 | 641 | 151 | 2,872 | 8 | 20 | 0.8333 | 23.6% | 19.0 | 32.1 | |
| 5 | 431 | 94 | 2,511 | 8 | 17 | 0.6800 | 21.8% | 26.7 | 25.4 | |
| 6 | 198 | 229 | 5,756 | 0 | 13 | 2.1667 | 115.7% | 25.1 | 15.2 | |
| 7 | 101 | 29 | 835 | 5 | 8 | 1.1429 | 28.7% | 28.8 | 12.6 | |
| 8 | 182 | 11 | 865 | 0 | 8 | 1.6000 | 6.0% | 78.6 | 22.8 | |
| 9 | 98 | 20 | 583 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 20.4% | 29.2 | 19.6 | |
| 10 | 163 | 35 | 787 | 1 | 5 | 0.7143 | 21.5% | 22.5 | 32.6 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 444 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 444.0 | 5.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 62.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 18 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 531 | 42.2% | 35.0% | 22.8% | |
| 2 | 470 | 41.3% | 36.2% | 22.6% | |
| 3 | 190 | 37.9% | 43.2% | 18.9% | |
| 4 | 151 | 39.7% | 37.7% | 22.5% | |
| 5 | 94 | 30.9% | 48.9% | 20.2% | |
| 6 | 35 | 42.9% | 37.1% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 29 | 24.1% | 44.8% | 31.0% | |
| 8 | 20 | 15.0% | 50.0% | 35.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_cpl_mill | 15 | 3.96% | 12 | 2.18% | 1.25 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | de_barcelona2 | 5 | 1.32% | 4 | 0.73% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_nuke | 39 | 10.29% | 35 | 6.35% | 1.11 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | css_overpass | 16 | 4.22% | 15 | 2.72% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_salt | 30 | 7.92% | 32 | 5.81% | 0.94 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | de_assaultgg | 14 | 3.69% | 15 | 2.72% | 0.93 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | de_tenement2 | 28 | 7.39% | 32 | 5.81% | 0.88 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | de_sunny | 20 | 5.28% | 23 | 4.17% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_mirage | 11 | 2.90% | 14 | 2.54% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_piranesi | 7 | 1.85% | 9 | 1.63% | 0.78 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | de_westwood_big | 3 | 0.79% | 4 | 0.73% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_hell | 37 | 9.76% | 53 | 9.62% | 0.70 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | de_dustybleek | 16 | 4.22% | 24 | 4.36% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_tuscan | 20 | 5.28% | 32 | 5.81% | 0.63 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | css_cache | 19 | 5.01% | 32 | 5.81% | 0.59 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | de_train | 19 | 5.01% | 33 | 5.99% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_inferno | 24 | 6.33% | 43 | 7.80% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2 | 39 | 10.29% | 71 | 12.89% | 0.55 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | de_cbble | 3 | 0.79% | 8 | 1.45% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_blue | 11 | 2.90% | 31 | 5.63% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_mjolby6 | 1 | 0.26% | 6 | 1.09% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | de_verso | 2 | 0.53% | 13 | 2.36% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_anubis | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 1.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 24 | de_abaddon | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.36% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 25 | de_prodigy | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 379 | 100.00% | 551 | 0.6878 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0422 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [GG] West73 |
20 | 5.28% | 15 | 2.72% | 1.33 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | Patricius |
17 | 4.49% | 10 | 1.81% | 1.70 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
15 | 3.96% | 13 | 2.36% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ek4n |
14 | 3.69% | 24 | 4.36% | 0.58 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | NATAS |
13 | 3.43% | 19 | 3.45% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | majs |
10 | 2.64% | 13 | 2.36% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Empa |
10 | 2.64% | 10 | 1.81% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Furax |
10 | 2.64% | 6 | 1.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | herman |
10 | 2.64% | 5 | 0.91% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
9 | 2.37% | 12 | 2.18% | 0.75 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | timber |
9 | 2.37% | 2 | 0.36% | 4.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | [GG] Kickeri |
8 | 2.11% | 6 | 1.09% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | tEENSLAYER |
7 | 1.85% | 18 | 3.27% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Knulmusen Plasmaļ¼ |
7 | 1.85% | 7 | 1.27% | 1.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | Dark Schneider |
6 | 1.58% | 18 | 3.27% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
6 | 1.58% | 13 | 2.36% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | MarkR |
6 | 1.58% | 6 | 1.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | skaille |
6 | 1.58% | 5 | 0.91% | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | Eightball |
6 | 1.58% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | lamroN |
6 | 1.58% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Miiipp |
6 | 1.58% | 2 | 0.36% | 3.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | OREDACORT |
5 | 1.32% | 27 | 4.90% | 0.19 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | TambarG |
5 | 1.32% | 10 | 1.81% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Dr.Yolo! |
5 | 1.32% | 8 | 1.45% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | SportarN |
5 | 1.32% | 7 | 1.27% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | superTed |
5 | 1.32% | 2 | 0.36% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | danne |
5 | 1.32% | 2 | 0.36% | 2.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Cheesypoofs


[GG] West73