Player Information| Player Profile |
|
predalien |
|
| Location: Vienna, Austria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:43057930 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 19th, 2026 @ 20:10:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 12:44:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_tuscan |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 52,136 | |
| Rank: | 80 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6409 (1.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0858 (0.0691*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.1% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 488 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 5,689 (246*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,467 (164*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
predalien's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (33) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | predalien | 3d 08:36:28h | 2026-10-19 20:16:06 | 5,450 | 3,300 | 1.65 | 476 | 0.09 | 0 | 20.3% |
| 2 | predalien; | 0d 00:18:04h | 2026-05-14 18:26:12 | 18 | 15 | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 18.7% |
| 3 | Spawn Of Possession | 0d 00:04:25h | 2026-03-16 20:00:12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | zombie | 0d 02:06:41h | 2025-01-27 18:24:42 | 119 | 75 | 1.59 | 7 | 0.06 | 0 | 17.1% |
| 5 | predalien Spawn Of Possession | 0d 00:09:29h | 2024-12-11 18:56:09 | 17 | 8 | 2.13 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 23.8% |
| 6 | knarkoman | 0d 00:06:53h | 2024-11-18 18:32:40 | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 15.9% |
| 7 | orospu evladi | 0d 00:11:25h | 2024-11-08 17:12:01 | 10 | 13 | 0.77 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 22.1% |
| 8 | mike thaison | 0d 01:10:37h | 2024-09-07 21:36:30 | 71 | 50 | 1.42 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 16.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 108 times | 108 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 9 times | -18 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 8 times | 16 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 6 times | 90 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 105 | 42.68% | 9 | 52.94% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 41 | 16.67% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 35 | 14.23% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 20 | 8.13% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 17 | 6.91% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 8 | 3.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 3 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,693 | 323 | 12,516 | 45 | 96 | 1.4328 | 19.1% | 38.7 | 17.6 | |
| 2 | 791 | 149 | 4,380 | 17 | 39 | 1.9500 | 18.8% | 29.4 | 20.3 | |
| 3 | 287 | 98 | 4,632 | 20 | 33 | 1.0313 | 34.1% | 47.3 | 8.7 | |
| 4 | 46 | 23 | 3,001 | 2 | 20 | 3.3333 | 50.0% | 130.5 | 2.3 | |
| 5 | 144 | 56 | 1,787 | 10 | 16 | 5.3333 | 38.9% | 31.9 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 124 | 40 | 836 | 1 | 9 | 4.5000 | 32.3% | 20.9 | 13.8 | |
| 7 | 173 | 43 | 1,376 | 7 | 8 | 2.6667 | 24.9% | 32.0 | 21.6 | |
| 8 | 12 | 8 | 448 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 66.7% | 56.0 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | 88 | 88 | 2,016 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 100.0% | 22.9 | 29.3 | |
| 10 | 91 | 13 | 386 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 14.3% | 29.7 | 45.5 | |
| 11 | 579 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 17.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 323 | 39.3% | 38.7% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | 149 | 42.3% | 40.9% | 16.8% | |
| 3 | 98 | 35.7% | 48.0% | 16.3% | |
| 4 | 56 | 32.1% | 46.4% | 21.4% | |
| 5 | 43 | 20.9% | 51.2% | 27.9% | |
| 6 | 40 | 30.0% | 47.5% | 22.5% | |
| 7 | 23 | 56.5% | 43.5% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 13 | 69.2% | 30.8% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_valpo2 | 22 | 8.94% | 8 | 4.88% | 2.75 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | de_sultan | 34 | 13.82% | 13 | 7.93% | 2.62 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | de_salt | 13 | 5.28% | 5 | 3.05% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_inferno | 33 | 13.41% | 16 | 9.76% | 2.06 | 6 | 35.29% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | de_verso | 8 | 3.25% | 4 | 2.44% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_tuscan | 50 | 20.33% | 27 | 16.46% | 1.85 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | de_apex | 7 | 2.85% | 5 | 3.05% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_train | 23 | 9.35% | 17 | 10.37% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_westwood_big | 6 | 2.44% | 5 | 3.05% | 1.20 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | de_tenement2 | 18 | 7.32% | 16 | 9.76% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_mjolby6 | 10 | 4.07% | 11 | 6.71% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_mirage | 10 | 4.07% | 15 | 9.15% | 0.67 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | de_trenal | 4 | 1.63% | 6 | 3.66% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2 | 8 | 3.25% | 16 | 9.76% | 0.50 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 246 | 100.00% | 164 | 1.5000 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.0691 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | publer |
16 | 6.50% | 6 | 3.66% | 2.67 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | empty |
13 | 5.28% | 11 | 6.71% | 1.18 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | NATAS |
12 | 4.88% | 6 | 3.66% | 2.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | OREDACORT |
10 | 4.07% | 21 | 12.80% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Empa |
9 | 3.66% | 4 | 2.44% | 2.25 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | SportarN |
9 | 3.66% | 1 | 0.61% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | xqz (excuze) |
7 | 2.85% | 4 | 2.44% | 1.75 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | timber |
7 | 2.85% | 3 | 1.83% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
7 | 2.85% | 2 | 1.22% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | MrT |
6 | 2.44% | 3 | 1.83% | 2.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | Greven.mp3 |
6 | 2.44% | 2 | 1.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vonAnka |
6 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [GG] West73 |
5 | 2.03% | 3 | 1.83% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Patricius |
5 | 2.03% | 3 | 1.83% | 1.67 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
5 | 2.03% | 3 | 1.83% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Bill |
5 | 2.03% | 2 | 1.22% | 2.50 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | newbiE^^ |
5 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





predalien


publer
empty
xqz (excuze)