Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Strasser |
|
| Location: Hamburg, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:343547365 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 22:16:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:29:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_tuscan |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,062 | |
| Rank: | 432 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2667 (0.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 65.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.6% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 32 (32*) | |
| Deaths: | 120 (120*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Strasser's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (64%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Strasser | 0d 01:33:51h | 2026-09-03 22:18:09 | 23 | 76 | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 8.8% |
| 2 | Highlander | 0d 00:44:39h | 2026-08-31 21:39:22 | 9 | 35 | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 5.8% |
| 3 | Gnubbel | 0d 00:11:02h | 2026-08-31 21:20:25 | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 5.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 6 times | 6 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 6 times | -12 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 18 | 56.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 12.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 820 | 79 | 2,200 | 3 | 22 | 0.8800 | 9.6% | 27.8 | 37.3 | |
| 2 | 362 | 27 | 595 | 0 | 3 | 0.1364 | 7.5% | 22.0 | 120.7 | |
| 3 | 140 | 13 | 370 | 1 | 2 | 0.1429 | 9.3% | 28.5 | 70.0 | |
| 4 | 165 | 13 | 239 | 1 | 2 | 0.2857 | 7.9% | 18.4 | 82.5 | |
| 5 | 174 | 7 | 170 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 4.0% | 24.3 | 174.0 | |
| 6 | 150 | 13 | 147 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 8.7% | 11.3 | 150.0 | |
| 7 | 139 | 5 | 166 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 3.6% | 33.2 | 139.0 | |
| 8 | 59 | 5 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 8.5% | 26.8 | 59.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 45.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 31 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 22.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 63 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 27.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 79 | 40.5% | 43.0% | 16.5% | |
| 2 | 27 | 48.1% | 7.4% | 44.4% | |
| 3 | 13 | 46.2% | 53.8% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 13 | 46.2% | 38.5% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | 13 | 61.5% | 15.4% | 23.1% | |
| 6 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_tuscan | 16 | 50.00% | 27 | 22.50% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_emir_sv2015 | 3 | 9.38% | 9 | 7.50% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 4 | 12.50% | 16 | 13.33% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_hell | 5 | 15.62% | 22 | 18.33% | 0.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_aztec | 2 | 6.25% | 9 | 7.50% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_nuke | 1 | 3.12% | 10 | 8.33% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_valpo2 | 1 | 3.12% | 11 | 9.17% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_zook | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 3.33% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 9 | de_vertigo_classic | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 4.17% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 10 | de_inferno | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 11 | de_cpl_mill | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 5.00% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 32 | 100.00% | 120 | 0.2667 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Strasser


