Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mA |
|
| Location: Stockholm, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:743424813 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 00:37:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:35:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 10,755 | |
| Rank: | 199 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1073 (2.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1088 (0.1097*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.5% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 432 (383*) | |
| Deaths: | 205 (180*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | mA | 0d 04:04:36h | 2026-10-18 00:57:28 | 383 | 180 | 2.13 | 42 | 0.11 | 0 | 29.5% |
| 2 | Kråkbär | 0d 00:30:29h | 2026-09-17 18:07:07 | 49 | 25 | 1.96 | 5 | 0.10 | 0 | 29.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 152 times | 152 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 28 times | -56 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 15 times | 30 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 10 times | 150 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 170 | 44.39% | 18 | 42.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 89 | 23.24% | 10 | 23.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 54 | 14.10% | 4 | 9.52% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 30 | 7.83% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 12 | 3.13% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 9 | 2.35% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 6 | 1.57% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 5 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.52% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,030 | 561 | 18,536 | 48 | 137 | 1.9296 | 27.6% | 33.0 | 14.8 | |
| 2 | 1,231 | 337 | 10,094 | 40 | 78 | 3.1200 | 27.4% | 30.0 | 15.8 | |
| 3 | 385 | 157 | 7,162 | 22 | 45 | 1.2500 | 40.8% | 45.6 | 8.6 | |
| 4 | 69 | 31 | 3,918 | 3 | 26 | 3.7143 | 44.9% | 126.4 | 2.7 | |
| 5 | 125 | 52 | 1,222 | 4 | 9 | 1.5000 | 41.6% | 23.5 | 13.9 | |
| 6 | 142 | 114 | 2,441 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 80.3% | 21.4 | 23.7 | |
| 7 | 129 | 40 | 953 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 31.0% | 23.8 | 21.5 | |
| 8 | 75 | 18 | 502 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 24.0% | 27.9 | 18.8 | |
| 9 | 16 | 7 | 782 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 43.8% | 111.7 | 8.0 | |
| 10 | 30 | 3 | 405 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.0% | 135.0 | 15.0 | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 111 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 55.5 | 8.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 178 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 89.0 | 6.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 4 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 41.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 561 | 43.1% | 39.0% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 337 | 35.9% | 45.1% | 19.0% | |
| 3 | 157 | 28.0% | 52.2% | 19.7% | |
| 4 | 52 | 34.6% | 30.8% | 34.6% | |
| 5 | 40 | 35.0% | 57.5% | 7.5% | |
| 6 | 31 | 32.3% | 48.4% | 19.4% | |
| 7 | 18 | 22.2% | 72.2% | 5.6% | |
| 8 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_nuke | 42 | 10.97% | 11 | 6.11% | 3.82 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | de_mirage | 21 | 5.48% | 8 | 4.44% | 2.63 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | de_hell | 20 | 5.22% | 8 | 4.44% | 2.50 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | de_cpl_mill | 71 | 18.54% | 29 | 16.11% | 2.45 | 9 | 21.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2 | 77 | 20.10% | 34 | 18.89% | 2.26 | 6 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | de_dust4ever | 22 | 5.74% | 10 | 5.56% | 2.20 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | de_simpsons | 4 | 1.04% | 2 | 1.11% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | de_emir_sv2015 | 21 | 5.48% | 11 | 6.11% | 1.91 | 7 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | de_apex | 30 | 7.83% | 17 | 9.44% | 1.76 | 6 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | de_tuscan | 30 | 7.83% | 17 | 9.44% | 1.76 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | de_inferno | 24 | 6.27% | 14 | 7.78% | 1.71 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | de_valpo2 | 17 | 4.44% | 11 | 6.11% | 1.55 | 4 | 9.52% | 0.24 | |||
| 13 | de_pglzone | 4 | 1.04% | 8 | 4.44% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 383 | 100.00% | 180 | 2.1278 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.1097 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d |
47 | 12.27% | 14 | 7.78% | 3.36 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
45 | 11.75% | 22 | 12.22% | 2.05 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | mRf |
39 | 10.18% | 26 | 14.44% | 1.50 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | mOHAXXMED |
34 | 8.88% | 11 | 6.11% | 3.09 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | RAGE |
33 | 8.62% | 14 | 7.78% | 2.36 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | Stråben [1g] |
13 | 3.39% | 12 | 6.67% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | tEENSLAYER |
12 | 3.13% | 5 | 2.78% | 2.40 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | timber |
12 | 3.13% | 4 | 2.22% | 3.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Nicke Kneebar |
11 | 2.87% | 3 | 1.67% | 3.67 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | Gröt |
9 | 2.35% | 1 | 0.56% | 9.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | empty |
8 | 2.09% | 10 | 5.56% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | majs |
7 | 1.83% | 7 | 3.89% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | paralyzer |
7 | 1.83% | 7 | 3.89% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | LarqeN |
7 | 1.83% | 2 | 1.11% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
7 | 1.83% | 1 | 0.56% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | b0nkers |
6 | 1.57% | 5 | 2.78% | 1.20 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | seb_ |
6 | 1.57% | 3 | 1.67% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ett orm |
6 | 1.57% | 1 | 0.56% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | BREV *NEWMOUSE |
5 | 1.31% | 3 | 1.67% | 1.67 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | qvist |
5 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





mA


b0nkers