Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Maska |
|
| Location: Tampere, Finland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:3062852 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 19:41:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:48:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_pglzone |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,147 | |
| Rank: | 362 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1125 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0674 (0.0674*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.8% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 89 (89*) | |
| Deaths: | 80 (80*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Maska's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 35 times | 35 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 12 times | -24 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 32 | 35.96% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 18 | 20.22% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 11.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 8.99% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 5.62% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 5 | 5.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 532 | 103 | 3,263 | 8 | 21 | 0.9545 | 19.4% | 31.7 | 25.3 | |
| 2 | 77 | 27 | 2,418 | 6 | 13 | 1.8571 | 35.1% | 89.6 | 5.9 | |
| 3 | 328 | 51 | 1,231 | 2 | 8 | 0.6154 | 15.5% | 24.1 | 41.0 | |
| 4 | 175 | 44 | 1,049 | 2 | 7 | 1.0000 | 25.1% | 23.8 | 25.0 | |
| 5 | 117 | 25 | 657 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 21.4% | 26.3 | 23.4 | |
| 6 | 75 | 15 | 777 | 2 | 5 | 0.6250 | 20.0% | 51.8 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 70 | 31 | 787 | 3 | 4 | 0.5714 | 44.3% | 25.4 | 17.5 | |
| 8 | 70 | 30 | 592 | 2 | 3 | 0.5000 | 42.9% | 19.7 | 23.3 | |
| 9 | 8 | 2 | 246 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 123.0 | 4.0 | |
| 10 | 35 | 27 | 569 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 77.1% | 21.1 | 35.0 | |
| 11 | 22 | 4 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 22.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 103 | 39.8% | 39.8% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | 51 | 52.9% | 33.3% | 13.7% | |
| 3 | 44 | 52.3% | 36.4% | 11.4% | |
| 4 | 31 | 35.5% | 38.7% | 25.8% | |
| 5 | 30 | 36.7% | 36.7% | 26.7% | |
| 6 | 27 | 33.3% | 51.9% | 14.8% | |
| 7 | 25 | 44.0% | 36.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 15 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 6.7% | |
| 9 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats_1337 | 9 | 10.11% | 6 | 7.50% | 1.50 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | de_anth | 20 | 22.47% | 14 | 17.50% | 1.43 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | de_abaddon | 21 | 23.60% | 15 | 18.75% | 1.40 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | de_remains | 15 | 16.85% | 14 | 17.50% | 1.07 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | de_mjolby6 | 6 | 6.74% | 6 | 7.50% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2 | 4 | 4.49% | 5 | 6.25% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_hell | 13 | 14.61% | 18 | 22.50% | 0.72 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | de_pglzone | 1 | 1.12% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 89 | 100.00% | 80 | 1.1125 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0674 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
13 | 14.61% | 11 | 13.75% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [GG] West73 |
10 | 11.24% | 7 | 8.75% | 1.43 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | timber |
9 | 10.11% | 5 | 6.25% | 1.80 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | tEENSLAYER r0ztig |
7 | 7.87% | 10 | 12.50% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | billyb |
7 | 7.87% | 8 | 10.00% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | qvist |
6 | 6.74% | 3 | 3.75% | 2.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Maska


Tropiker { Katten i Hatten }