Player Information| Player Profile |
|
aimless |
|
| Location: Karlstad, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:29355808 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 21st, 2026 @ 18:51:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 26d 18:02:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 21 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 98,295 | |
| Rank: | 24 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9361 (0.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0464 (0.0251*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,294 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 27,911 (279*) | |
| Deaths: | 29,815 (363*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
aimless's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (22) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: High Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2089 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | aimless | 24d 20:39:15h | 2026-10-21 18:53:51 | 25,849 | 27,648 | 0.93 | 1,193 | 0.05 | 0 | 19.6% |
| 2 | aimless|ÖL | 1d 20:06:15h | 2026-06-22 22:23:03 | 1,990 | 2,112 | 0.94 | 98 | 0.05 | 0 | 18.7% |
| 3 | aimless|sprit | 0d 00:37:52h | 2025-10-19 14:20:25 | 35 | 29 | 1.21 | 3 | 0.09 | 0 | 20.7% |
| 4 | Less | 0d 00:00:26h | 2025-09-10 19:37:38 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | aimles|ÖL | 0d 00:39:01h | 2024-11-10 19:51:58 | 37 | 26 | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 20.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 87 times | 87 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 21 times | -42 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 17 times | 255 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 7 | Touch a Hostage | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 106 | 37.99% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 59 | 21.15% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 54 | 19.35% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 26 | 9.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 12 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 11 | 3.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 7 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,338 | 473 | 14,621 | 27 | 97 | 0.9327 | 20.2% | 30.9 | 24.1 | |
| 2 | 794 | 223 | 8,891 | 19 | 56 | 0.6914 | 28.1% | 39.9 | 14.2 | |
| 3 | 1,483 | 246 | 6,822 | 21 | 49 | 0.9245 | 16.6% | 27.7 | 30.3 | |
| 4 | 135 | 33 | 3,872 | 2 | 25 | 1.4706 | 24.4% | 117.3 | 5.4 | |
| 5 | 148 | 148 | 3,316 | 0 | 11 | 1.5714 | 100.0% | 22.4 | 13.5 | |
| 6 | 283 | 65 | 1,634 | 8 | 11 | 0.5238 | 23.0% | 25.1 | 25.7 | |
| 7 | 145 | 50 | 1,093 | 3 | 7 | 0.3889 | 34.5% | 21.9 | 20.7 | |
| 8 | 27 | 9 | 828 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 33.3% | 92.0 | 13.5 | |
| 9 | 79 | 15 | 274 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 19.0% | 18.3 | 39.5 | |
| 10 | 12 | 6 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 41 | 4 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.8% | 23.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 16.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 473 | 41.4% | 31.3% | 27.3% | |
| 2 | 246 | 40.2% | 37.0% | 22.8% | |
| 3 | 223 | 45.3% | 32.3% | 22.4% | |
| 4 | 65 | 30.8% | 43.1% | 26.2% | |
| 5 | 50 | 40.0% | 34.0% | 26.0% | |
| 6 | 33 | 51.5% | 30.3% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 15 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 26.7% | |
| 8 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 9 | 6 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_tenement2 | 14 | 5.02% | 9 | 2.48% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_piranesi | 10 | 3.58% | 8 | 2.20% | 1.25 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | de_pglzone | 6 | 2.15% | 6 | 1.65% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_inferno | 26 | 9.32% | 27 | 7.44% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | css_cache | 9 | 3.23% | 10 | 2.75% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_dust2 | 50 | 17.92% | 57 | 15.70% | 0.88 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | cs_office | 7 | 2.51% | 8 | 2.20% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cs_estate | 5 | 1.79% | 6 | 1.65% | 0.83 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | de_tuscan | 39 | 13.98% | 49 | 13.50% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_emir_sv2015 | 27 | 9.68% | 35 | 9.64% | 0.77 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | de_train | 18 | 6.45% | 25 | 6.89% | 0.72 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | de_sunny | 4 | 1.43% | 6 | 1.65% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_mirage | 17 | 6.09% | 26 | 7.16% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_hell | 34 | 12.19% | 53 | 14.60% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_ancient | 5 | 1.79% | 8 | 2.20% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_mjolby6 | 7 | 2.51% | 16 | 4.41% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_prof | 1 | 0.36% | 7 | 1.93% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_sultan | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | de_piratebay | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | de_salt | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | de_cpl_mill | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 279 | 100.00% | 363 | 0.7686 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0251 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | tEENSLAYER |
12 | 4.30% | 26 | 7.16% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | publer |
11 | 3.94% | 11 | 3.03% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Patricius |
11 | 3.94% | 3 | 0.83% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | OREDACORT |
8 | 2.87% | 21 | 5.79% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ek4n |
8 | 2.87% | 12 | 3.31% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | empty |
7 | 2.51% | 17 | 4.68% | 0.41 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d |
7 | 2.51% | 4 | 1.10% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Knivmicke |
7 | 2.51% | 4 | 1.10% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | TambarG |
6 | 2.15% | 7 | 1.93% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Knulmusen Plasma# |
6 | 2.15% | 3 | 0.83% | 2.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | herman |
6 | 2.15% | 3 | 0.83% | 2.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | Empire Ants |
6 | 2.15% | 1 | 0.28% | 6.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | Cheesypoofs |
6 | 2.15% | 1 | 0.28% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Dank3^^ |
5 | 1.79% | 19 | 5.23% | 0.26 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | mRf |
5 | 1.79% | 17 | 4.68% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Furax |
5 | 1.79% | 8 | 2.20% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | MrT |
5 | 1.79% | 6 | 1.65% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | SportarN |
5 | 1.79% | 5 | 1.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | genious-panzerfaust |
5 | 1.79% | 5 | 1.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
5 | 1.79% | 2 | 0.55% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Tord |
5 | 1.79% | 1 | 0.28% | 5.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | GoA FiskeN |
5 | 1.79% | 1 | 0.28% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





aimless


publer
TambarG
Empire Ants