Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Matei20Cm |
|
| Location: Kista, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:557266866 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 20:22:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:29:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_cpl_mill |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,186 | |
| Rank: | 375 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5052 (0.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0816 (0.0816*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 48.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.3% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 49 (49*) | |
| Deaths: | 97 (93*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Matei20Cm's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (98%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Matei20Cm | 0d 01:30:15h | 2026-09-03 20:54:59 | 32 | 63 | 0.51 | 4 | 0.13 | 0 | 8.1% |
| 2 | SPRATTARN | 0d 00:54:06h | 2026-08-30 16:44:23 | 17 | 34 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 8.6% |
| 3 | FettoSomal | 0d 00:04:54h | 2024-09-11 20:07:53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 10 times | -20 |
| 3 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 35 | 71.43% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 6 | 12.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 3 | 6.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,006 | 92 | 3,664 | 14 | 25 | 0.6098 | 9.1% | 39.8 | 40.2 | |
| 2 | 159 | 19 | 859 | 2 | 6 | 0.3000 | 11.9% | 45.2 | 26.5 | |
| 3 | 243 | 32 | 718 | 2 | 3 | 0.2500 | 13.2% | 22.4 | 81.0 | |
| 4 | 13 | 4 | 216 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 30.8% | 54.0 | 4.3 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1 | 112 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 112.0 | 6.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 12 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 48.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 60 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 5.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 92 | 46.7% | 35.9% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | 32 | 62.5% | 21.9% | 15.6% | |
| 3 | 19 | 52.6% | 15.8% | 31.6% | |
| 4 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_nuke | 10 | 20.41% | 12 | 12.90% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_inferno | 8 | 16.33% | 10 | 10.75% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_train | 7 | 14.29% | 9 | 9.68% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2 | 10 | 20.41% | 16 | 17.20% | 0.63 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | de_emir_sv2015 | 7 | 14.29% | 17 | 18.28% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_cpl_mill | 3 | 6.12% | 8 | 8.60% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_hell | 3 | 6.12% | 10 | 10.75% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | css_cache | 1 | 2.04% | 7 | 7.53% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_valpo2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 4.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 49 | 100.00% | 93 | 0.5269 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0816 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Matei20Cm


.:TAT:. Axel-Foley