Player Information| Player Profile |
|
monk |
|
| Location: Karis, Finland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:7103339 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 20th, 2026 @ 19:56:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 02:49:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 28,855 | |
| Rank: | 131 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6975 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0315 (0.0476*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.7% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 1,651 (63*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,367 (73*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
monk's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 149 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | monk | 2d 02:47:31h | 2026-10-20 20:23:27 | 1,651 | 2,365 | 0.70 | 52 | 0.03 | 0 | 15.7% |
| 2 | min onkels monokel | 0d 00:01:42h | 2025-01-20 20:20:44 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 6.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 6 times | -12 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 25 | 39.68% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 12 | 19.05% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.94% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 4 | 6.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 3 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 790 | 95 | 3,030 | 6 | 22 | 0.9565 | 12.0% | 31.9 | 35.9 | |
| 2 | 147 | 39 | 1,877 | 5 | 12 | 1.0909 | 26.5% | 48.1 | 12.3 | |
| 3 | 379 | 38 | 1,131 | 3 | 7 | 0.6364 | 10.0% | 29.8 | 54.1 | |
| 4 | 93 | 13 | 459 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 14.0% | 35.3 | 18.6 | |
| 5 | 39 | 15 | 356 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 38.5% | 23.7 | 9.8 | |
| 6 | 56 | 48 | 912 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 85.7% | 19.0 | 18.7 | |
| 7 | 43 | 14 | 431 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.6% | 30.8 | 14.3 | |
| 8 | 27 | 13 | 289 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 48.1% | 22.2 | 9.0 | |
| 9 | 116 | 18 | 235 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 15.5% | 13.1 | 116.0 | |
| 10 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 59.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 93 | 7 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.5% | 18.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 95 | 46.3% | 42.1% | 11.6% | |
| 2 | 39 | 43.6% | 41.0% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 38 | 42.1% | 39.5% | 18.4% | |
| 4 | 18 | 50.0% | 22.2% | 27.8% | |
| 5 | 15 | 53.3% | 46.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 13 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% | |
| 8 | 13 | 84.6% | 15.4% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_mirage | 15 | 23.81% | 9 | 12.33% | 1.67 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | de_barcelona2 | 6 | 9.52% | 4 | 5.48% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_salt | 9 | 14.29% | 7 | 9.59% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_inferno | 23 | 36.51% | 26 | 35.62% | 0.88 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | de_karachi | 3 | 4.76% | 5 | 6.85% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_remains | 2 | 3.17% | 4 | 5.48% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_hell | 2 | 3.17% | 5 | 6.85% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_rats_1337 | 3 | 4.76% | 8 | 10.96% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_train | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 6.85% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 63 | 100.00% | 73 | 0.8630 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0476 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





monk


MrT