Player Information| Player Profile |
|
grandpagamesensexe |
|
| Location: Luleå, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:41397637 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 19:41:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 06:36:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_salt |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 70,489 | |
| Rank: | 51 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6689 (1.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1118 (0.1124*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.0% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,246 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 11,148 (89*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,680 (74*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
grandpagamesensexe's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (105) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1352 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | grandpagamesensexe | 0d 04:56:46h | 2026-10-09 20:22:04 | 273 | 196 | 1.39 | 33 | 0.12 | 0 | 16.7% |
| 2 | 123pang | 5d 00:49:47h | 2026-04-13 09:17:08 | 8,255 | 4,660 | 1.77 | 940 | 0.11 | 0 | 18.5% |
| 3 | 123pang{f0zkbärs | 0d 05:43:14h | 2026-02-13 23:55:07 | 261 | 229 | 1.14 | 16 | 0.06 | 0 | 14.4% |
| 4 | 123pang.hvh | 0d 05:33:44h | 2025-12-02 22:19:33 | 331 | 171 | 1.94 | 55 | 0.17 | 0 | 19.4% |
| 5 | pangpang | 1d 13:32:51h | 2025-02-07 14:27:00 | 2,028 | 1,424 | 1.42 | 202 | 0.10 | 0 | 16.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 54 times | 54 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 105 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 6 | Touch a Hostage | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 34 | 38.20% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 15 | 16.85% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 15.73% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 14.61% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 9 | 10.11% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 783 | 97 | 3,903 | 18 | 28 | 1.0370 | 12.4% | 40.2 | 28.0 | |
| 2 | 151 | 49 | 2,467 | 9 | 15 | 0.8333 | 32.5% | 50.3 | 10.1 | |
| 3 | 563 | 65 | 2,034 | 6 | 12 | 0.8571 | 11.5% | 31.3 | 46.9 | |
| 4 | 225 | 67 | 1,961 | 7 | 11 | 1.8333 | 29.8% | 29.3 | 20.5 | |
| 5 | 81 | 35 | 1,024 | 4 | 8 | 2.6667 | 43.2% | 29.3 | 10.1 | |
| 6 | 32 | 8 | 385 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 48.1 | 10.7 | |
| 7 | 30 | 22 | 606 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 73.3% | 27.5 | 30.0 | |
| 8 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 97 | 46.4% | 36.1% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | 67 | 25.4% | 52.2% | 22.4% | |
| 3 | 65 | 36.9% | 35.4% | 27.7% | |
| 4 | 49 | 46.9% | 40.8% | 12.2% | |
| 5 | 35 | 42.9% | 31.4% | 25.7% | |
| 6 | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_nuke | 8 | 8.99% | 4 | 5.41% | 2.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | de_hell | 25 | 28.09% | 15 | 20.27% | 1.67 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | de_emir_Sv2015 | 23 | 25.84% | 16 | 21.62% | 1.44 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2 | 4 | 4.49% | 3 | 4.05% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_assaultgg | 6 | 6.74% | 5 | 6.76% | 1.20 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | de_salt | 7 | 7.87% | 7 | 9.46% | 1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | de_tuscan | 13 | 14.61% | 16 | 21.62% | 0.81 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | de_cbble | 3 | 3.37% | 7 | 9.46% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_mjolby6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 89 | 100.00% | 74 | 1.2027 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.1124 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | RAGE |
9 | 10.11% | 17 | 22.97% | 0.53 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | houk |
8 | 8.99% | 3 | 4.05% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | tEENSLAYER |
7 | 7.87% | 6 | 8.11% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Empa |
7 | 7.87% | 4 | 5.41% | 1.75 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | [GG] West73 |
6 | 6.74% | 6 | 8.11% | 1.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | OREDACORT |
5 | 5.62% | 6 | 8.11% | 0.83 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | [GG] Johan Falk |
5 | 5.62% | 2 | 2.70% | 2.50 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





grandpagamesensexe


houk