Player Information| Player Profile |
|
djurce' |
|
| Location: Nol, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13034645 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 19:06:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 05:38:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_sunny |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 94,662 | |
| Rank: | 27 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3531 (1.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0856 (0.0723*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.7% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,666 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 19,473 (318*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,391 (214*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
djurce''s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (72) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 527 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | djurce' | 4d 20:50:18h | 2026-10-16 19:12:25 | 8,056 | 5,274 | 1.53 | 745 | 0.09 | 0 | 21.4% |
| 2 | djurce | 8d 04:39:52h | 2025-10-17 23:12:12 | 11,185 | 8,924 | 1.25 | 899 | 0.08 | 0 | 17.3% |
| 3 | La Djurce | 0d 00:22:42h | 2025-09-25 19:11:16 | 29 | 17 | 1.71 | 5 | 0.17 | 0 | 19.3% |
| 4 | djurce (jävligt mkt ljud) | 0d 00:03:27h | 2025-09-01 21:12:58 | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 10.0% |
| 5 | djurce;) | 0d 00:00:19h | 2025-05-12 19:57:45 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | djurce bUREK | 0d 00:26:02h | 2025-05-03 21:47:51 | 22 | 23 | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 16.2% |
| 7 | votemap 1 | --- | 2025-04-23 18:09:15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | votemap | --- | 2025-04-23 18:09:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Bivert | galil | 0d 00:10:42h | 2025-04-02 22:05:58 | 14 | 6 | 2.33 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 18.4% |
| 10 | djrz | 0d 02:40:58h | 2025-01-28 19:22:38 | 137 | 126 | 1.09 | 11 | 0.08 | 0 | 19.2% |
| 11 | DjUUrc3^ | 0d 00:24:19h | 2024-11-08 21:31:18 | 27 | 17 | 1.59 | 3 | 0.11 | 0 | 24.0% |
| 12 | djurceez | --- | 2024-10-12 18:50:53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 146 times | 146 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 31 times | 31 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 8 times | -16 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 105 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Touch a Hostage | 3 times | 6 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 91 | 28.62% | 10 | 43.48% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 77 | 24.21% | 6 | 26.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 50 | 15.72% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 46 | 14.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 22 | 6.92% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 6 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 5 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.57% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.26% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.63% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,179 | 243 | 10,980 | 49 | 86 | 1.9111 | 20.6% | 45.2 | 13.7 | |
| 2 | 1,297 | 306 | 9,524 | 28 | 70 | 1.7949 | 23.6% | 31.1 | 18.5 | |
| 3 | 338 | 126 | 8,070 | 32 | 50 | 1.1628 | 37.3% | 64.0 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | 87 | 48 | 5,509 | 1 | 44 | 3.3846 | 55.2% | 114.8 | 2.0 | |
| 5 | 303 | 107 | 2,992 | 10 | 19 | 1.1875 | 35.3% | 28.0 | 15.9 | |
| 6 | 84 | 24 | 660 | 2 | 6 | 3.0000 | 28.6% | 27.5 | 14.0 | |
| 7 | 34 | 13 | 562 | 5 | 5 | 5.0000 | 38.2% | 43.2 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | 39 | 22 | 1,734 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 56.4% | 78.8 | 9.8 | |
| 9 | 50 | 14 | 470 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.0% | 33.6 | 12.5 | |
| 10 | 84 | 29 | 444 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 34.5% | 15.3 | 28.0 | |
| 11 | 52 | 11 | 315 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.2% | 28.6 | 26.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 4 | 332 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 83.0 | 3.0 | |
| 13 | 80 | 80 | 1,996 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 25.0 | 40.0 | |
| 14 | 15 | 8 | 233 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 53.3% | 29.1 | 7.5 | |
| 15 | 30 | 5 | 143 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 28.6 | 30.0 | |
| 16 | 743 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 306 | 40.5% | 41.2% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | 243 | 35.0% | 45.7% | 19.3% | |
| 3 | 126 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 107 | 39.3% | 34.6% | 26.2% | |
| 5 | 48 | 45.8% | 35.4% | 18.8% | |
| 6 | 29 | 34.5% | 20.7% | 44.8% | |
| 7 | 24 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 22 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 14 | 35.7% | 28.6% | 35.7% | |
| 10 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 11 | 11 | 54.5% | 36.4% | 9.1% | |
| 12 | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% | |
| 13 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_inferno | 34 | 10.69% | 11 | 5.14% | 3.09 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | de_prodigy | 3 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | de_dustybleek | 13 | 4.09% | 5 | 2.34% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_pglzone | 23 | 7.23% | 11 | 5.14% | 2.09 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | de_sunny | 42 | 13.21% | 21 | 9.81% | 2.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | de_tenement2 | 13 | 4.09% | 7 | 3.27% | 1.86 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | de_cpl_mill | 12 | 3.77% | 7 | 3.27% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_piranesi | 14 | 4.40% | 9 | 4.21% | 1.56 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | de_nuke | 20 | 6.29% | 13 | 6.07% | 1.54 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | de_tuscan | 20 | 6.29% | 14 | 6.54% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_mirage | 26 | 8.18% | 19 | 8.88% | 1.37 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | de_salt | 43 | 13.52% | 35 | 16.36% | 1.23 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | de_train | 6 | 1.89% | 5 | 2.34% | 1.20 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2 | 17 | 5.35% | 15 | 7.01% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_simpsons | 10 | 3.14% | 9 | 4.21% | 1.11 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | de_blue | 6 | 1.89% | 6 | 2.80% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | de_mjolby6 | 8 | 2.52% | 12 | 5.61% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_italy | 6 | 1.89% | 11 | 5.14% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_westwood_big | 2 | 0.63% | 4 | 1.87% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 318 | 100.00% | 214 | 1.4860 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0723 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
15 | 4.72% | 3 | 1.40% | 5.00 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | [GG] West73 |
13 | 4.09% | 6 | 2.80% | 2.17 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | MarkR |
11 | 3.46% | 2 | 0.93% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vonAnka |
11 | 3.46% | 1 | 0.47% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | majs |
10 | 3.14% | 8 | 3.74% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Furax |
9 | 2.83% | 2 | 0.93% | 4.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
8 | 2.52% | 11 | 5.14% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | OREDACORT |
8 | 2.52% | 5 | 2.34% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Empa |
8 | 2.52% | 5 | 2.34% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | NATAS |
8 | 2.52% | 4 | 1.87% | 2.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | tEENSLAYER |
8 | 2.52% | 3 | 1.40% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | loopern |
8 | 2.52% | 3 | 1.40% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | SveN |
8 | 2.52% | 1 | 0.47% | 8.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | genious-panzerfaust |
7 | 2.20% | 3 | 1.40% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | timber |
7 | 2.20% | 1 | 0.47% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | mRf |
6 | 1.89% | 13 | 6.07% | 0.46 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | b0nkers |
6 | 1.89% | 11 | 5.14% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Stråben [1g] |
6 | 1.89% | 9 | 4.21% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | publer |
6 | 1.89% | 8 | 3.74% | 0.75 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | LarqeN |
6 | 1.89% | 7 | 3.27% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Dark Schneider |
6 | 1.89% | 5 | 2.34% | 1.20 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | Lystgass |
6 | 1.89% | 1 | 0.47% | 6.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | Dank3^^ |
5 | 1.57% | 7 | 3.27% | 0.71 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | kewle |
5 | 1.57% | 6 | 2.80% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | [GG] Kickeri |
5 | 1.57% | 1 | 0.47% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Vessla |
5 | 1.57% | 1 | 0.47% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Carola |
5 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Bimbo |
5 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Knulmusen Plasma# |
5 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





djurce'


loopern
b0nkers
publer