Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LarqeN |
|
| Location: Västerås, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:8900060 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 22:33:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 23d 19:43:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 10 ms (Latency: 5 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 97,235 | |
| Rank: | 25 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0821 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0352 (0.0287*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.3% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 864 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 24,537 (522*) | |
| Deaths: | 22,675 (419*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LarqeN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (103) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 463 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | LarqeN | 23d 19:30:01h | 2026-10-18 00:03:13 | 24,533 | 22,672 | 1.08 | 863 | 0.04 | 0 | 20.3% |
| 2 | KvarqEn | 0d 00:04:34h | 2025-11-14 21:54:00 | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 13.4% |
| 3 | LarqeN! | 0d 00:00:36h | 2025-05-23 22:10:59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | (1)LarqeN | 0d 00:00:37h | 2025-05-23 22:10:23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Larqe | --- | 2025-04-05 23:22:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | LarqeN^^ brb 5 min dotter vakna | 0d 00:07:22h | 2025-04-05 22:05:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 116 times | 116 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 50 times | 50 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 27 times | -54 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 17 times | 0 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 17 times | 34 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 16 times | 240 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 13 times | 195 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 157 | 30.08% | 7 | 46.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 150 | 28.74% | 6 | 40.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 56 | 10.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 48 | 9.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 43 | 8.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 26 | 4.98% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.49% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 8 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 7 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,520 | 590 | 19,714 | 46 | 145 | 1.5426 | 16.8% | 33.4 | 24.3 | |
| 2 | 4,148 | 677 | 17,721 | 39 | 144 | 1.4845 | 16.3% | 26.2 | 28.8 | |
| 3 | 623 | 181 | 7,053 | 9 | 54 | 0.9153 | 29.1% | 39.0 | 11.5 | |
| 4 | 133 | 55 | 6,464 | 3 | 48 | 2.0000 | 41.4% | 117.5 | 2.8 | |
| 5 | 328 | 368 | 9,371 | 0 | 37 | 6.1667 | 112.2% | 25.5 | 8.9 | |
| 6 | 310 | 97 | 2,270 | 6 | 24 | 1.0909 | 31.3% | 23.4 | 12.9 | |
| 7 | 574 | 57 | 1,201 | 3 | 9 | 1.8000 | 9.9% | 21.1 | 63.8 | |
| 8 | 220 | 60 | 817 | 2 | 7 | 0.7778 | 27.3% | 13.6 | 31.4 | |
| 9 | 22 | 13 | 884 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 59.1% | 68.0 | 4.4 | |
| 10 | 64 | 17 | 458 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 26.6% | 26.9 | 21.3 | |
| 11 | 38 | 6 | 126 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.8% | 21.0 | 19.0 | |
| 12 | 47 | 9 | 163 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 19.1% | 18.1 | 23.5 | |
| 13 | 12 | 7 | 205 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 58.3% | 29.3 | 6.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 3 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 26.7 | 10.0 | |
| 15 | 1,320 | 1 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 0.1% | 165.0 | 1,320 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 132 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 44.0 | 4.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 59.5 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 53 | 9 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.0% | 10.2 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 31.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 677 | 38.4% | 37.5% | 24.1% | |
| 2 | 590 | 40.2% | 38.1% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | 181 | 36.5% | 41.4% | 22.1% | |
| 4 | 97 | 43.3% | 39.2% | 17.5% | |
| 5 | 60 | 33.3% | 38.3% | 28.3% | |
| 6 | 57 | 40.4% | 24.6% | 35.1% | |
| 7 | 55 | 32.7% | 49.1% | 18.2% | |
| 8 | 17 | 47.1% | 35.3% | 17.6% | |
| 9 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 10 | 9 | 66.7% | 11.1% | 22.2% | |
| 11 | 9 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | |
| 12 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_sunny | 41 | 7.85% | 18 | 4.30% | 2.28 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | de_emir_sv2015 | 48 | 9.20% | 24 | 5.73% | 2.00 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | de_prodigy | 2 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_tenement2 | 49 | 9.39% | 28 | 6.68% | 1.75 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | de_tuscan | 67 | 12.84% | 42 | 10.02% | 1.60 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | de_mirage | 24 | 4.60% | 15 | 3.58% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day | 20 | 3.83% | 13 | 3.10% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_assaultgg | 3 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.48% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_cpl_mill | 17 | 3.26% | 12 | 2.86% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_inferno | 42 | 8.05% | 31 | 7.40% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_mjolby6 | 12 | 2.30% | 9 | 2.15% | 1.33 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | de_blue | 34 | 6.51% | 28 | 6.68% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_valpo2 | 25 | 4.79% | 23 | 5.49% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_westwood_big | 17 | 3.26% | 19 | 4.53% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_hell | 16 | 3.07% | 18 | 4.30% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | css_overpass | 13 | 2.49% | 15 | 3.58% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2 | 31 | 5.94% | 37 | 8.83% | 0.84 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 18 | de_train | 18 | 3.45% | 23 | 5.49% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_salt | 24 | 4.60% | 31 | 7.40% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_abaddon | 5 | 0.96% | 7 | 1.67% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_nuke | 10 | 1.92% | 15 | 3.58% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | de_anubis | 4 | 0.77% | 8 | 1.91% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 522 | 100.00% | 419 | 1.2458 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0287 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Patricius |
28 | 5.36% | 4 | 0.95% | 7.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | [GG] West73 |
22 | 4.21% | 18 | 4.30% | 1.22 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
21 | 4.02% | 11 | 2.63% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | RAGE |
16 | 3.07% | 20 | 4.77% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Gröt |
16 | 3.07% | 3 | 0.72% | 5.33 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | OREDACORT |
15 | 2.87% | 17 | 4.06% | 0.88 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | vonAnka |
15 | 2.87% | 11 | 2.63% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [GG] Kickeri |
15 | 2.87% | 4 | 0.95% | 3.75 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | Arga Andersson |
14 | 2.68% | 3 | 0.72% | 4.67 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | mRf |
13 | 2.49% | 23 | 5.49% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Tord |
11 | 2.11% | 7 | 1.67% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | timber |
11 | 2.11% | 5 | 1.19% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | SportarN |
10 | 1.92% | 10 | 2.39% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | publer |
10 | 1.92% | 9 | 2.15% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | NATAS |
10 | 1.92% | 6 | 1.43% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Empa |
10 | 1.92% | 1 | 0.24% | 10.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
9 | 1.72% | 13 | 3.10% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Brittmarie biffgardin |
9 | 1.72% | 10 | 2.39% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | tEENSLAYER |
9 | 1.72% | 9 | 2.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ek4n |
9 | 1.72% | 6 | 1.43% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | genious-panzerfaust |
9 | 1.72% | 4 | 0.95% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Rambo |
9 | 1.72% | 3 | 0.72% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | KING † ELIAS |
9 | 1.72% | 3 | 0.72% | 3.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
8 | 1.53% | 7 | 1.67% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | lamroN |
8 | 1.53% | 2 | 0.48% | 4.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | Sh@dow |
7 | 1.34% | 8 | 1.91% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | djurce' |
7 | 1.34% | 6 | 1.43% | 1.17 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | BuNkEn |
7 | 1.34% | 4 | 0.95% | 1.75 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | Timpus |
7 | 1.34% | 4 | 0.95% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Furax |
6 | 1.15% | 2 | 0.48% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Croppd |
5 | 0.96% | 5 | 1.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Mikko |
5 | 0.96% | 4 | 0.95% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Cheesypoofs |
5 | 0.96% | 4 | 0.95% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Greven.mp3 |
5 | 0.96% | 1 | 0.24% | 5.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 35 | kr0ll |
5 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





LarqeN


publer
Mikko
Cheesypoofs