Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SportarN |
|
| Location: Stockholm, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2790966 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 23:49:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 44d 22:42:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 4 ms (Latency: 2 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 124,193 | |
| Rank: | 5 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9278 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0613 (0.0481*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.37 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.3% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,355 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 38,421 (1,537*) | |
| Deaths: | 41,410 (1,662*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SportarN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (301) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SportarN | 21d 19:19:04h | 2026-11-02 00:08:08 | 19,296 | 19,902 | 0.97 | 1,212 | 0.06 | 0 | 25.1% |
| 2 | SportarN NoL/Rsound | 2d 17:46:23h | 2026-05-04 21:54:43 | 2,234 | 2,429 | 0.92 | 147 | 0.07 | 0 | 23.5% |
| 3 | SportarN Badsound | 19d 12:48:02h | 2026-04-18 00:09:43 | 16,243 | 18,221 | 0.89 | 957 | 0.06 | 0 | 21.7% |
| 4 | Bearmarket | 0d 03:26:09h | 2026-01-01 22:56:12 | 90 | 97 | 0.93 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 18.9% |
| 5 | KrutBadsound | 0d 11:14:45h | 2025-09-19 00:30:31 | 364 | 470 | 0.77 | 25 | 0.07 | 0 | 18.2% |
| 6 | Krut | 0d 04:46:37h | 2025-09-13 23:04:49 | 149 | 220 | 0.68 | 8 | 0.05 | 0 | 19.1% |
| 7 | SmakTestarN | 0d 00:31:18h | 2025-09-05 20:37:46 | 20 | 18 | 1.11 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 18.8% |
| 8 | Test | 0d 00:35:06h | 2025-09-05 20:06:29 | 16 | 26 | 0.62 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 16.3% |
| 9 | Lowsound60HzPangarN | 0d 00:14:46h | 2024-09-29 20:52:19 | 9 | 27 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 13.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 419 times | 419 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 129 times | 129 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 114 times | -228 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 58 times | 870 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 50 times | 100 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 43 times | 0 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 33 times | 66 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 29 times | 435 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Touch a Hostage | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 852 | 55.43% | 49 | 66.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 364 | 23.68% | 9 | 12.16% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 124 | 8.07% | 5 | 6.76% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 42 | 2.73% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 35 | 2.28% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 27 | 1.76% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.43% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.04% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 14 | 0.91% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 8 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 7 | 0.46% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.33% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13,606 | 3,638 | 95,158 | 183 | 731 | 1.1440 | 26.7% | 26.2 | 18.6 | |
| 2 | 5,743 | 1,411 | 44,615 | 79 | 324 | 0.9178 | 24.6% | 31.6 | 17.7 | |
| 3 | 2,300 | 733 | 15,868 | 54 | 114 | 0.5067 | 31.9% | 21.6 | 20.2 | |
| 4 | 715 | 671 | 14,816 | 0 | 39 | 3.2500 | 93.8% | 22.1 | 18.3 | |
| 5 | 733 | 190 | 4,983 | 15 | 35 | 0.8974 | 25.9% | 26.2 | 20.9 | |
| 6 | 433 | 102 | 3,887 | 7 | 25 | 0.3788 | 23.6% | 38.1 | 17.3 | |
| 7 | 359 | 65 | 1,872 | 7 | 15 | 0.8333 | 18.1% | 28.8 | 23.9 | |
| 8 | 382 | 89 | 2,600 | 3 | 14 | 0.6364 | 23.3% | 29.2 | 27.3 | |
| 9 | 364 | 57 | 1,374 | 3 | 11 | 0.6111 | 15.7% | 24.1 | 33.1 | |
| 10 | 145 | 41 | 1,272 | 2 | 7 | 0.8750 | 28.3% | 31.0 | 20.7 | |
| 11 | 47 | 11 | 562 | 2 | 5 | 0.6250 | 23.4% | 51.1 | 9.4 | |
| 12 | 16 | 7 | 549 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 43.8% | 78.4 | 3.2 | |
| 13 | 45 | 12 | 1,058 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 26.7% | 88.2 | 9.0 | |
| 14 | 675 | 6 | 455 | 1 | 4 | 0.8000 | 0.9% | 75.8 | 168.8 | |
| 15 | 152 | 11 | 297 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 7.2% | 27.0 | 76.0 | |
| 16 | 41 | 6 | 142 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.6% | 23.7 | 41.0 | |
| 17 | 140 | 20 | 309 | 0 | 1 | 0.1429 | 14.3% | 15.5 | 140.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 14.3% | 110.0 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | 11 | 6 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.5% | 18.3 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 21 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,638 | 42.8% | 37.3% | 19.9% | |
| 2 | 1,411 | 44.8% | 33.4% | 21.8% | |
| 3 | 733 | 42.6% | 38.7% | 18.7% | |
| 4 | 190 | 34.2% | 44.2% | 21.6% | |
| 5 | 102 | 46.1% | 31.4% | 22.5% | |
| 6 | 89 | 42.7% | 47.2% | 10.1% | |
| 7 | 65 | 41.5% | 40.0% | 18.5% | |
| 8 | 57 | 47.4% | 35.1% | 17.5% | |
| 9 | 41 | 48.8% | 39.0% | 12.2% | |
| 10 | 20 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 30.0% | |
| 11 | 12 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 13 | 11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | |
| 14 | 7 | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_classic2 | 5 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.18% | 1.67 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | de_militia | 18 | 1.17% | 11 | 0.66% | 1.64 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | de_dust4ever | 18 | 1.17% | 13 | 0.78% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_blue | 8 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.36% | 1.33 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | de_inferno | 152 | 9.89% | 121 | 7.28% | 1.26 | 8 | 10.81% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | de_emir_sv2015 | 136 | 8.85% | 111 | 6.68% | 1.23 | 10 | 13.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | de_remains | 131 | 8.52% | 112 | 6.74% | 1.17 | 9 | 12.16% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | de_alexandra | 9 | 0.59% | 8 | 0.48% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_industro | 30 | 1.95% | 28 | 1.68% | 1.07 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | de_salt | 60 | 3.90% | 57 | 3.43% | 1.05 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | de_zook | 10 | 0.65% | 10 | 0.60% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | de_rats_1337 | 9 | 0.59% | 9 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | (Unaccounted) | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_tenement2 | 40 | 2.60% | 41 | 2.47% | 0.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | css_cache | 34 | 2.21% | 35 | 2.11% | 0.97 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | de_tuscan | 108 | 7.03% | 117 | 7.04% | 0.92 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2 | 235 | 15.29% | 261 | 15.70% | 0.90 | 16 | 21.62% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | de_mirage | 43 | 2.80% | 48 | 2.89% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_sunny | 36 | 2.34% | 40 | 2.41% | 0.90 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | de_cpl_mill | 36 | 2.34% | 41 | 2.47% | 0.88 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 21 | de_pglzone | 6 | 0.39% | 7 | 0.42% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | de_barcelona2 | 10 | 0.65% | 12 | 0.72% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_mjolby6 | 14 | 0.91% | 17 | 1.02% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_hell | 109 | 7.09% | 137 | 8.24% | 0.80 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.03 | |||
| 25 | fy_pool_day | 105 | 6.83% | 132 | 7.94% | 0.80 | 8 | 10.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | de_ooni | 16 | 1.04% | 20 | 1.20% | 0.80 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.06 | |||
| 27 | de_piranesi | 8 | 0.52% | 10 | 0.60% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | de_nuke | 25 | 1.63% | 33 | 1.99% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | de_abaddon | 12 | 0.78% | 16 | 0.96% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | de_valpo2 | 34 | 2.21% | 46 | 2.77% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | css_overpass | 10 | 0.65% | 14 | 0.84% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | de_trenal | 12 | 0.78% | 18 | 1.08% | 0.67 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | de_simpsons | 17 | 1.11% | 26 | 1.56% | 0.65 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.12 | |||
| 34 | de_train | 25 | 1.63% | 42 | 2.53% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | de_apex | 5 | 0.33% | 14 | 0.84% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | de_ancient | 4 | 0.26% | 11 | 0.66% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | de_adrenalin | 2 | 0.13% | 7 | 0.42% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | de_vertigo_classic | 3 | 0.20% | 15 | 0.90% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | de_westwood_big | 1 | 0.07% | 8 | 0.48% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cs_office | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.24% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 1,537 | 100.00% | 1,662 | 0.9248 | 74 | 100.00% | 0.0481 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | tEENSLAYER |
48 | 3.12% | 94 | 5.66% | 0.51 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | timber |
46 | 2.99% | 15 | 0.90% | 3.07 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
44 | 2.86% | 40 | 2.41% | 1.10 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | OREDACORT |
40 | 2.60% | 68 | 4.09% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | publer |
39 | 2.54% | 66 | 3.97% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [GG] West73 |
38 | 2.47% | 25 | 1.50% | 1.52 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
37 | 2.41% | 42 | 2.53% | 0.88 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | [GG] Johan Falk |
37 | 2.41% | 27 | 1.62% | 1.37 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
34 | 2.21% | 17 | 1.02% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | Carola |
34 | 2.21% | 10 | 0.60% | 3.40 | 4 | 5.80% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | Empa |
29 | 1.89% | 15 | 0.90% | 1.93 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | SveN |
29 | 1.89% | 13 | 0.78% | 2.23 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | Dank3^^ |
28 | 1.82% | 24 | 1.44% | 1.17 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | empty |
28 | 1.82% | 23 | 1.38% | 1.22 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | ek4n |
25 | 1.63% | 31 | 1.87% | 0.81 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | mRf |
23 | 1.50% | 51 | 3.07% | 0.45 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | Tord |
23 | 1.50% | 30 | 1.81% | 0.77 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.04 | |||
| 18 | L-EAZY |
23 | 1.50% | 15 | 0.90% | 1.53 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | StrĂ¥ben [1g] |
22 | 1.43% | 43 | 2.59% | 0.51 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 20 | TambarG |
22 | 1.43% | 21 | 1.26% | 1.05 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 21 | Nicke Kneebar |
22 | 1.43% | 12 | 0.72% | 1.83 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 22 | RAGE |
21 | 1.37% | 53 | 3.19% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Patricius |
21 | 1.37% | 16 | 0.96% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | NATAS |
20 | 1.30% | 13 | 0.78% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | svenskbanan |
18 | 1.17% | 25 | 1.50% | 0.72 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 26 | houk |
18 | 1.17% | 19 | 1.14% | 0.95 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | Furax |
18 | 1.17% | 16 | 0.96% | 1.13 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 28 | kr0ll |
14 | 0.91% | 47 | 2.83% | 0.30 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 29 | billyb |
14 | 0.91% | 16 | 0.96% | 0.88 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 30 | SokkaN |
13 | 0.85% | 26 | 1.56% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 31 | Dark Schneider |
13 | 0.85% | 15 | 0.90% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Bill |
13 | 0.85% | 14 | 0.84% | 0.93 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 33 | vonAnka |
13 | 0.85% | 13 | 0.78% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | YogaChefen |
13 | 0.85% | 7 | 0.42% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Vessla |
12 | 0.78% | 12 | 0.72% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | .:TAT:. Axel-Foley |
12 | 0.78% | 6 | 0.36% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | loopern |
12 | 0.78% | 6 | 0.36% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | lokhtar |
12 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.24% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | MrT |
11 | 0.72% | 15 | 0.90% | 0.73 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.18 | |||
| 40 | Empire Ants |
11 | 0.72% | 12 | 0.72% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Disaster |
11 | 0.72% | 9 | 0.54% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | rogardo |
11 | 0.72% | 7 | 0.42% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | superTed |
11 | 0.72% | 7 | 0.42% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Rambo |
11 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.12% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | b0nkers |
10 | 0.65% | 18 | 1.08% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | MarkR |
10 | 0.65% | 16 | 0.96% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | BuNkEn |
10 | 0.65% | 12 | 0.72% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | MALK* |
10 | 0.65% | 10 | 0.60% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 49 | LarqeN |
10 | 0.65% | 10 | 0.60% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | herman |
10 | 0.65% | 9 | 0.54% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





SportarN


publer
TambarG
houk
.:TAT:. Axel-Foley
lokhtar
Empire Ants
b0nkers
MALK*