Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sjukskriven |
|
| Location: Trollhättan, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:25550041 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 23:04:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:41:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 1,813 | |
| Rank: | 333 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6136 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0617 (0.0769*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.0% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 81 (52*) | |
| Deaths: | 132 (77*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sjukskriven's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Sjukskriven | 0d 00:00:44h | 2026-08-30 23:05:17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | dotz | 0d 01:36:01h | 2026-08-28 23:35:47 | 52 | 77 | 0.68 | 4 | 0.08 | 0 | 16.0% |
| 3 | pelt0r | 0d 00:10:27h | 2026-05-01 23:11:02 | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 9.9% |
| 4 | knox | 0d 00:44:53h | 2025-10-15 20:51:40 | 18 | 37 | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 16.8% |
| 5 | FullBoost | knox | 0d 00:09:40h | 2025-10-03 22:44:03 | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 20.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 27 times | 27 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 7 times | -14 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 21 | 40.38% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 21.15% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 5 | 9.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | 9.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 389 | 60 | 2,548 | 10 | 20 | 0.6667 | 15.4% | 42.5 | 19.5 | |
| 2 | 343 | 56 | 1,738 | 6 | 10 | 0.8333 | 16.3% | 31.0 | 34.3 | |
| 3 | 93 | 29 | 573 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 31.2% | 19.8 | 18.6 | |
| 4 | 39 | 11 | 714 | 3 | 5 | 1.2500 | 28.2% | 64.9 | 7.8 | |
| 5 | 55 | 14 | 463 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 25.5% | 33.1 | 13.8 | |
| 6 | 24 | 9 | 472 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 37.5% | 52.4 | 8.0 | |
| 7 | 43 | 10 | 311 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 23.3% | 31.1 | 21.5 | |
| 8 | 55 | 14 | 330 | 1 | 1 | 0.2000 | 25.5% | 23.6 | 55.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 226 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 60 | 41.7% | 36.7% | 21.7% | |
| 2 | 56 | 26.8% | 44.6% | 28.6% | |
| 3 | 29 | 34.5% | 48.3% | 17.2% | |
| 4 | 14 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 7.1% | |
| 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 7 | 10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 7 | 13.46% | 8 | 10.39% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_westwood3 | 8 | 15.38% | 10 | 12.99% | 0.80 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | de_cpl_mill | 14 | 26.92% | 19 | 24.68% | 0.74 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | css_cache | 8 | 15.38% | 11 | 14.29% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_train | 8 | 15.38% | 12 | 15.58% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_inferno | 7 | 13.46% | 17 | 22.08% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 52 | 100.00% | 77 | 0.6753 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0769 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Sjukskriven


