Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NATAS |
|
| Location: Stockholm, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14187670 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 19th, 2026 @ 21:54:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 30d 13:34:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 5 ms (Latency: 3 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 98,790 | |
| Rank: | 22 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9432 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0415 (0.0390*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.1% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,341 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 32,283 (948*) | |
| Deaths: | 34,226 (1,056*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NATAS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (194) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2717 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | NATAS | 28d 00:16:20h | 2026-10-19 22:14:09 | 29,428 | 31,351 | 0.94 | 1,223 | 0.04 | 0 | 27.0% |
| 2 | NATASupit | 0d 16:41:04h | 2026-10-19 20:29:41 | 778 | 766 | 1.02 | 36 | 0.05 | 0 | 27.0% |
| 3 | NTS | 0d 04:23:38h | 2026-08-05 22:02:39 | 207 | 215 | 0.96 | 8 | 0.04 | 0 | 28.9% |
| 4 | HELLO NATAS | 0d 00:02:40h | 2026-05-19 20:43:04 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 21.1% |
| 5 | NMY NATAS | 1d 02:17:33h | 2026-04-13 20:34:23 | 1,250 | 1,238 | 1.01 | 46 | 0.04 | 0 | 29.6% |
| 6 | NATAS full packad | 0d 00:02:43h | 2026-01-03 19:18:02 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 18.8% |
| 7 | NATASnöhatarn | 0d 02:32:02h | 2025-12-07 20:47:32 | 147 | 111 | 1.32 | 11 | 0.07 | 0 | 27.7% |
| 8 | NATAS #BÖRJARGILLACALLIBER | 0d 00:31:50h | 2025-11-28 22:43:54 | 31 | 22 | 1.41 | 2 | 0.06 | 0 | 33.1% |
| 9 | SATAN | 0d 00:01:34h | 2025-11-14 21:45:17 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | NATU-SAN | 0d 00:00:25h | 2025-11-14 21:43:43 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 25.0% |
| 11 | NATAS-SAN | 0d 00:19:49h | 2025-11-14 21:43:17 | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 28.9% |
| 12 | LEGNA | 0d 00:03:46h | 2025-11-14 21:23:28 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 17.6% |
| 13 | NATAS - drunkrunk | 0d 01:13:12h | 2025-08-21 20:11:36 | 43 | 52 | 0.83 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 27.0% |
| 14 | NATAS -> ÖLAT | 0d 01:15:56h | 2025-05-16 21:42:54 | 51 | 62 | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 26.1% |
| 15 | NATAS-dunkdrunk | 0d 02:09:35h | 2025-05-11 21:29:19 | 122 | 102 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.02 | 0 | 26.2% |
| 16 | NATAS * ÖLAT | 0d 01:29:59h | 2025-04-11 21:44:50 | 48 | 77 | 0.62 | 3 | 0.06 | 0 | 27.5% |
| 17 | NATAS ÖLAT | 0d 01:19:05h | 2025-03-13 22:28:16 | 37 | 66 | 0.56 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 23.8% |
| 18 | NATAS Lika full som Lingo | 0d 00:53:30h | 2024-12-14 19:06:01 | 37 | 45 | 0.82 | 3 | 0.08 | 0 | 29.9% |
| 19 | NATAS (DRUCKIT) | 0d 01:59:31h | 2024-09-28 21:24:33 | 85 | 93 | 0.91 | 4 | 0.05 | 0 | 27.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 317 times | 317 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 97 times | 97 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 72 times | -144 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 46 times | 92 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 44 times | 660 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 30 times | 60 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 5 times | 75 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 287 | 30.27% | 11 | 29.73% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 211 | 22.26% | 10 | 27.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 130 | 13.71% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 86 | 9.07% | 5 | 13.51% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 72 | 7.59% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 52 | 5.49% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 46 | 4.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 28 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 15 | 1.58% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 15 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,204 | 1,075 | 36,614 | 81 | 267 | 0.9745 | 20.7% | 34.1 | 19.5 | |
| 2 | 3,952 | 800 | 22,886 | 65 | 197 | 1.6148 | 20.2% | 28.6 | 20.1 | |
| 3 | 1,115 | 422 | 19,790 | 52 | 128 | 0.7442 | 37.8% | 46.9 | 8.7 | |
| 4 | 1,494 | 384 | 11,258 | 31 | 83 | 1.3833 | 25.7% | 29.3 | 18.0 | |
| 5 | 1,367 | 319 | 9,252 | 33 | 68 | 1.2830 | 23.3% | 29.0 | 20.1 | |
| 6 | 633 | 247 | 5,926 | 18 | 52 | 0.8814 | 39.0% | 24.0 | 12.2 | |
| 7 | 183 | 53 | 5,379 | 0 | 42 | 1.4483 | 29.0% | 101.5 | 4.4 | |
| 8 | 724 | 661 | 15,437 | 0 | 28 | 2.8000 | 91.3% | 23.4 | 25.9 | |
| 9 | 358 | 112 | 2,161 | 5 | 15 | 0.8824 | 31.3% | 19.3 | 23.9 | |
| 10 | 346 | 88 | 1,803 | 10 | 15 | 0.6522 | 25.4% | 20.5 | 23.1 | |
| 11 | 17 | 6 | 306 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.3% | 51.0 | 8.5 | |
| 12 | 32 | 9 | 235 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.1% | 26.1 | 16.0 | |
| 13 | 10 | 4 | 475 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 118.8 | 5.0 | |
| 14 | 25 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.0% | 55.0 | 25.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 81.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,075 | 44.7% | 35.6% | 19.7% | |
| 2 | 800 | 38.5% | 41.8% | 19.8% | |
| 3 | 422 | 41.5% | 42.4% | 16.1% | |
| 4 | 384 | 45.6% | 33.6% | 20.8% | |
| 5 | 319 | 42.0% | 39.8% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | 247 | 41.7% | 44.1% | 14.2% | |
| 7 | 112 | 40.2% | 36.6% | 23.2% | |
| 8 | 88 | 35.2% | 35.2% | 29.5% | |
| 9 | 53 | 56.6% | 32.1% | 11.3% | |
| 10 | 9 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 55.6% | |
| 11 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_valpo2 | 41 | 4.32% | 30 | 2.84% | 1.37 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | de_blue | 42 | 4.43% | 31 | 2.94% | 1.35 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | de_barcelona2 | 14 | 1.48% | 11 | 1.04% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | css_overpass | 18 | 1.90% | 15 | 1.42% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_mjolby6 | 47 | 4.96% | 41 | 3.88% | 1.15 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | de_nuke | 60 | 6.33% | 55 | 5.21% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_verso | 21 | 2.22% | 20 | 1.89% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_cpl_mill | 33 | 3.48% | 32 | 3.03% | 1.03 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | de_hell | 68 | 7.17% | 68 | 6.44% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | de_mirage | 40 | 4.22% | 40 | 3.79% | 1.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | de_dustybleek | 15 | 1.58% | 15 | 1.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_apex | 7 | 0.74% | 7 | 0.66% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | de_tuscan | 107 | 11.29% | 111 | 10.51% | 0.96 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | de_westwood_big | 16 | 1.69% | 17 | 1.61% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_sunny | 25 | 2.64% | 27 | 2.56% | 0.93 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | de_sultan | 19 | 2.00% | 21 | 1.99% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_train | 43 | 4.54% | 49 | 4.64% | 0.88 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | de_inferno | 72 | 7.59% | 84 | 7.95% | 0.86 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 19 | de_industro | 11 | 1.16% | 14 | 1.33% | 0.79 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | de_tenement2 | 51 | 5.38% | 68 | 6.44% | 0.75 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 21 | de_salt | 45 | 4.75% | 63 | 5.97% | 0.71 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.02 | |||
| 22 | css_cache | 21 | 2.22% | 30 | 2.84% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2 | 91 | 9.60% | 133 | 12.59% | 0.68 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 24 | de_piranesi | 6 | 0.63% | 9 | 0.85% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | de_vertigo_classic | 3 | 0.32% | 5 | 0.47% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | de_assaultgg | 3 | 0.32% | 5 | 0.47% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_anubis | 4 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.66% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | de_fort | 5 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.85% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | de_dust4ever | 15 | 1.58% | 28 | 2.65% | 0.54 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 30 | de_simpsons | 5 | 0.53% | 10 | 0.95% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | de_abaddon | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 948 | 100.00% | 1,056 | 0.8977 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.0390 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | timber |
42 | 4.43% | 29 | 2.75% | 1.45 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | OREDACORT |
37 | 3.90% | 62 | 5.87% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [GG] West73 |
32 | 3.38% | 14 | 1.33% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
27 | 2.85% | 25 | 2.37% | 1.08 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | tEENSLAYER |
26 | 2.74% | 24 | 2.27% | 1.08 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | publer |
24 | 2.53% | 49 | 4.64% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
24 | 2.53% | 11 | 1.04% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Empa |
23 | 2.43% | 15 | 1.42% | 1.53 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | Patricius |
22 | 2.32% | 15 | 1.42% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Dark Schneider |
20 | 2.11% | 30 | 2.84% | 0.67 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | ek4n |
20 | 2.11% | 23 | 2.18% | 0.87 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | empty |
19 | 2.00% | 29 | 2.75% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Cheesypoofs |
19 | 2.00% | 13 | 1.23% | 1.46 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | MarkR |
18 | 1.90% | 9 | 0.85% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | mRf |
17 | 1.79% | 22 | 2.08% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | MrT |
15 | 1.58% | 5 | 0.47% | 3.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | Knulmusen Plasma# |
14 | 1.48% | 9 | 0.85% | 1.56 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | SportarN |
13 | 1.37% | 20 | 1.89% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Husse^ |
13 | 1.37% | 10 | 0.95% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | GoA FiskeN |
12 | 1.27% | 16 | 1.52% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vonAnka |
12 | 1.27% | 8 | 0.76% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | skaille |
11 | 1.16% | 20 | 1.89% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Greven.mp3 |
11 | 1.16% | 7 | 0.66% | 1.57 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 24 | qvist |
11 | 1.16% | 5 | 0.47% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Sh@dow |
10 | 1.05% | 12 | 1.14% | 0.83 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 26 | BuNkEn |
10 | 1.05% | 8 | 0.76% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Nicke Kneebar |
10 | 1.05% | 7 | 0.66% | 1.43 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 28 | kewle |
9 | 0.95% | 10 | 0.95% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Dr.Yolo! |
9 | 0.95% | 9 | 0.85% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | houk |
9 | 0.95% | 7 | 0.66% | 1.29 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 31 | billyb |
9 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.57% | 1.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 32 | Journalisten |
9 | 0.95% | 4 | 0.38% | 2.25 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 33 | Sveparen |
8 | 0.84% | 14 | 1.33% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | herman |
8 | 0.84% | 10 | 0.95% | 0.80 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 35 | [GG] Kickeri |
8 | 0.84% | 9 | 0.85% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | genious-panzerfaust |
8 | 0.84% | 5 | 0.47% | 1.60 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 37 | .:TAT:. Axel-Foley |
8 | 0.84% | 5 | 0.47% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Johnny Drama |
8 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.19% | 4.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 39 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
7 | 0.74% | 17 | 1.61% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Stråben [1g] |
7 | 0.74% | 16 | 1.52% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Bill |
7 | 0.74% | 10 | 0.95% | 0.70 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 42 | Furax |
7 | 0.74% | 7 | 0.66% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | YogaChefen |
7 | 0.74% | 3 | 0.28% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | lamroN |
7 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.19% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | newbiE^^ |
7 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 46 | Disaster |
6 | 0.63% | 13 | 1.23% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | predalien |
6 | 0.63% | 12 | 1.14% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | LarqeN |
6 | 0.63% | 10 | 0.95% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | b0nkers |
6 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.76% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Tekenologia |
6 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.38% | 1.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





NATAS


publer
Cheesypoofs
houk
.:TAT:. Axel-Foley
predalien
b0nkers