Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rogge |
|
| Location: Mölnlycke, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:697494 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 22:04:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 06:43:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 14 ms (Latency: 7 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 53,593 | |
| Rank: | 77 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5204 (0.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0230 (0.0222*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 33.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.3% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 126 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 5,474 (135*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,519 (211*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rogge's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 276 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Rogge | 9d 06:08:13h | 2026-11-01 23:18:42 | 5,006 | 9,520 | 0.53 | 118 | 0.02 | 0 | 13.5% |
| 2 | Bonnfreddy | 1d 00:34:48h | 2025-02-24 21:24:54 | 468 | 999 | 0.47 | 8 | 0.02 | 0 | 11.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 40 times | 40 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 17 times | -34 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 50 | 37.04% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 40 | 29.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 7 | 5.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.22% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 0.80 | 2 | 1.48% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,177 | 209 | 5,456 | 10 | 46 | 1.0455 | 17.8% | 26.1 | 25.6 | |
| 2 | 1,317 | 147 | 5,031 | 13 | 36 | 0.6667 | 11.2% | 34.2 | 36.6 | |
| 3 | 164 | 127 | 2,626 | 0 | 6 | 0.6667 | 77.4% | 20.7 | 27.3 | |
| 4 | 171 | 29 | 553 | 1 | 5 | 0.6250 | 17.0% | 19.1 | 34.2 | |
| 5 | 34 | 14 | 554 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 41.2% | 39.6 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | 189 | 49 | 861 | 2 | 4 | 0.2222 | 25.9% | 17.6 | 47.3 | |
| 7 | 108 | 25 | 546 | 1 | 4 | 0.5714 | 23.1% | 21.8 | 27.0 | |
| 8 | 188 | 39 | 914 | 1 | 3 | 0.4286 | 20.7% | 23.4 | 62.7 | |
| 9 | 31 | 4 | 440 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 12.9% | 110.0 | 10.3 | |
| 10 | 159 | 6 | 344 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 3.8% | 57.3 | 53.0 | |
| 11 | 13 | 5 | 289 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.5% | 57.8 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | 45 | 15 | 237 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 15.8 | 22.5 | |
| 13 | 353 | 4 | 243 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 1.1% | 60.8 | 176.5 | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 264 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 264.0 | 8.0 | |
| 15 | 109 | 3 | 155 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 2.8% | 51.7 | 109.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 12.5% | 111.0 | 8.0 | |
| 17 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 17 | 3 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 209 | 38.3% | 35.9% | 25.8% | |
| 2 | 147 | 42.9% | 36.7% | 20.4% | |
| 3 | 49 | 46.9% | 32.7% | 20.4% | |
| 4 | 39 | 53.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | |
| 5 | 29 | 58.6% | 17.2% | 24.1% | |
| 6 | 25 | 52.0% | 28.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 15 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 14 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 9 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_train | 13 | 9.63% | 9 | 4.27% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_remains | 6 | 4.44% | 5 | 2.37% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_mjolby6 | 13 | 9.63% | 11 | 5.21% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_mirage | 14 | 10.37% | 14 | 6.64% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_tuscan | 14 | 10.37% | 14 | 6.64% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_salt | 7 | 5.19% | 8 | 3.79% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day | 13 | 9.63% | 16 | 7.58% | 0.81 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | de_fort | 6 | 4.44% | 9 | 4.27% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_tenement2 | 7 | 5.19% | 14 | 6.64% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2 | 25 | 18.52% | 51 | 24.17% | 0.49 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | de_inferno | 12 | 8.89% | 27 | 12.80% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_simpsons | 2 | 1.48% | 8 | 3.79% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_hell | 2 | 1.48% | 12 | 5.69% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_sultan | 1 | 0.74% | 7 | 3.32% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_emir_sv2015 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.95% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | de_nuke | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.47% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | cs_office | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.42% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 135 | 100.00% | 211 | 0.6398 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0222 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | timber |
11 | 8.15% | 9 | 4.27% | 1.22 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Empa |
8 | 5.93% | 5 | 2.37% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | SportarN |
7 | 5.19% | 8 | 3.79% | 0.88 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | OREDACORT |
6 | 4.44% | 14 | 6.64% | 0.43 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | [GG] West73 |
5 | 3.70% | 3 | 1.42% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Cheesypoofs |
5 | 3.70% | 2 | 0.95% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Sveparen |
5 | 3.70% | 1 | 0.47% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Rogge


Cheesypoofs