Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[GG] Sh@rk |
|
| Location: Sundbyberg, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14617389 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | GG |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 19:10:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 01:06:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 5 ms (Latency: 3 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_mjolby6 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 60,320 | |
| Rank: | 64 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7990 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0462 (0.0495*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.0% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 581 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 12,578 (182*) | |
| Deaths: | 15,742 (219*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[GG] Sh@rk's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (67) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2422 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [GG] Sh@rk | 6d 08:12:17h | 2026-11-02 19:32:15 | 5,819 | 6,981 | 0.83 | 277 | 0.05 | 0 | 22.2% |
| 2 | [GG]Sh@rk | 0d 01:45:51h | 2025-09-19 19:57:56 | 70 | 79 | 0.89 | 7 | 0.10 | 0 | 21.2% |
| 3 | Sh@rk | 7d 15:07:44h | 2025-07-27 20:08:32 | 6,689 | 8,682 | 0.77 | 297 | 0.04 | 0 | 20.0% |
| 4 | [GG] | 0d 00:00:13h | 2025-06-16 21:05:56 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 53 times | 53 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 13 times | -26 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 0 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 6 times | 90 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 66 | 36.26% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 43 | 23.63% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 28 | 15.38% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 13 | 7.14% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 13 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 7 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 6 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,029 | 249 | 9,071 | 25 | 65 | 1.3265 | 24.2% | 36.4 | 15.8 | |
| 2 | 1,061 | 210 | 5,451 | 10 | 39 | 1.1143 | 19.8% | 26.0 | 27.2 | |
| 3 | 403 | 101 | 3,970 | 8 | 27 | 0.6136 | 25.1% | 39.3 | 14.9 | |
| 4 | 161 | 53 | 1,551 | 6 | 12 | 1.2000 | 32.9% | 29.3 | 13.4 | |
| 5 | 30 | 15 | 2,450 | 3 | 12 | 1.5000 | 50.0% | 163.3 | 2.5 | |
| 6 | 77 | 12 | 1,378 | 1 | 6 | 1.5000 | 15.6% | 114.8 | 12.8 | |
| 7 | 152 | 169 | 4,043 | 0 | 5 | 0.5556 | 111.2% | 23.9 | 30.4 | |
| 8 | 143 | 26 | 786 | 1 | 5 | 0.5556 | 18.2% | 30.2 | 28.6 | |
| 9 | 32 | 6 | 147 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 18.8% | 24.5 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 10 | 1 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 52.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 45 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 11 | 3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 23.7 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 19.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 249 | 39.8% | 37.3% | 22.9% | |
| 2 | 210 | 44.3% | 37.1% | 18.6% | |
| 3 | 101 | 48.5% | 36.6% | 14.9% | |
| 4 | 53 | 37.7% | 45.3% | 17.0% | |
| 5 | 26 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 15 | 20.0% | 66.7% | 13.3% | |
| 7 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_paike | 6 | 3.30% | 2 | 0.91% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_barcelona2 | 6 | 3.30% | 2 | 0.91% | 3.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | de_mirage | 3 | 1.65% | 1 | 0.46% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2 | 19 | 10.44% | 17 | 7.76% | 1.12 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | de_emir_sv2015 | 8 | 4.40% | 8 | 3.65% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_cbble | 4 | 2.20% | 4 | 1.83% | 1.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | de_salt | 4 | 2.20% | 4 | 1.83% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_cpl_mill | 4 | 2.20% | 4 | 1.83% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_mjolby6 | 27 | 14.84% | 30 | 13.70% | 0.90 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | de_inferno | 14 | 7.69% | 16 | 7.31% | 0.88 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | de_sultan | 11 | 6.04% | 13 | 5.94% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_tuscan | 26 | 14.29% | 31 | 14.16% | 0.84 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | de_hell | 13 | 7.14% | 18 | 8.22% | 0.72 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | de_tenement2 | 9 | 4.95% | 15 | 6.85% | 0.60 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | de_train | 13 | 7.14% | 22 | 10.05% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_zook | 9 | 4.95% | 17 | 7.76% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | css_cache | 5 | 2.75% | 10 | 4.57% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_nuke | 1 | 0.55% | 3 | 1.37% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_simpsons | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.91% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 182 | 100.00% | 219 | 0.8311 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0495 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Empa |
11 | 6.04% | 1 | 0.46% | 11.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Greven.mp3 |
8 | 4.40% | 5 | 2.28% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Tord |
7 | 3.85% | 7 | 3.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Tallkotte |
6 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | svenskbanan |
5 | 2.75% | 10 | 4.57% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | La Onda |
5 | 2.75% | 10 | 4.57% | 0.50 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
5 | 2.75% | 9 | 4.11% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | tEENSLAYER |
5 | 2.75% | 8 | 3.65% | 0.63 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | Dark Schneider |
5 | 2.75% | 7 | 3.20% | 0.71 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | Furax |
5 | 2.75% | 1 | 0.46% | 5.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





[GG] Sh@rk


Greven.mp3