Player Information| Player Profile |
|
YODA |
|
| Location: Kungsbacka, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1265638 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 22:45:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:17:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
25% |
| Points: | 11,060 | |
| Rank: | 197 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8231 (2.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1308 (0.1235*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.2% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 474 (162*) | |
| Deaths: | 260 (76*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
YODA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | YODA | 0d 01:27:51h | 2026-10-11 23:18:24 | 122 | 58 | 2.10 | 9 | 0.07 | 0 | 24.2% |
| 2 | Y0D4 | 0d 00:13:23h | 2026-10-06 20:57:06 | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 31.6% |
| 3 | YODA JEDI MIND TRICKS | 0d 00:38:34h | 2026-10-06 18:28:06 | 59 | 18 | 3.28 | 15 | 0.25 | 0 | 33.9% |
| 4 | utka | 0d 00:09:07h | 2026-07-11 22:32:37 | 11 | 9 | 1.22 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 22.9% |
| 5 | d1ma | 0d 00:06:01h | 2026-06-05 12:24:32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | apaapa | 0d 00:15:00h | 2026-04-06 20:06:30 | 16 | 9 | 1.78 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 19.7% |
| 7 | Player§ | 0d 00:02:51h | 2026-04-06 17:14:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | byakuya | 0d 00:50:12h | 2026-02-06 01:51:03 | 47 | 28 | 1.68 | 7 | 0.15 | 0 | 19.1% |
| 9 | gde epstein? | 0d 00:05:08h | 2026-02-06 01:48:55 | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 24.2% |
| 10 | byakya | 0d 02:01:33h | 2025-12-26 13:12:44 | 144 | 79 | 1.82 | 22 | 0.15 | 0 | 18.8% |
| 11 | entebbe | 0d 00:30:35h | 2025-12-20 21:39:37 | 36 | 22 | 1.64 | 5 | 0.14 | 0 | 19.2% |
| 12 | boyakuya | 0d 00:36:52h | 2025-09-21 18:21:42 | 22 | 19 | 1.16 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 17.4% |
| 13 | BRE | 0d 00:14:49h | 2024-12-05 17:28:37 | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 13.1% |
| 14 | parashok | 0d 00:00:57h | 2024-10-29 17:22:45 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 5.0% |
| 15 | ||||| | 0d 00:04:12h | 2024-10-29 17:21:47 | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 10.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 87 times | 87 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 105 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 7 times | -14 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 57 | 35.19% | 9 | 45.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 46 | 28.40% | 6 | 30.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 20 | 12.35% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 12 | 7.41% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 10 | 6.17% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 7 | 4.32% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 5 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 652 | 179 | 6,333 | 22 | 46 | 2.5556 | 27.5% | 35.4 | 14.2 | |
| 2 | 731 | 152 | 6,368 | 26 | 46 | 2.8750 | 20.8% | 41.9 | 15.9 | |
| 3 | 117 | 46 | 2,610 | 13 | 18 | 1.6364 | 39.3% | 56.7 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | 104 | 48 | 1,689 | 9 | 11 | 2.7500 | 46.2% | 35.2 | 9.5 | |
| 5 | 74 | 37 | 1,099 | 5 | 9 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 29.7 | 8.2 | |
| 6 | 13 | 8 | 1,457 | 4 | 7 | 1.7500 | 61.5% | 182.1 | 1.9 | |
| 7 | 19 | 12 | 1,216 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 63.2% | 101.3 | 3.8 | |
| 8 | 30 | 30 | 806 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 100.0% | 26.9 | 10.0 | |
| 9 | 28 | 6 | 134 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 22.3 | 28.0 | |
| 10 | 24 | 5 | 205 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.8% | 41.0 | 24.0 | |
| 11 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 179 | 35.8% | 48.6% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | 152 | 39.5% | 38.8% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | 48 | 20.8% | 62.5% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 46 | 28.3% | 67.4% | 4.3% | |
| 5 | 37 | 43.2% | 51.4% | 5.4% | |
| 6 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_tuscan | 31 | 19.14% | 6 | 7.89% | 5.17 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | de_nuke | 4 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | de_emir_sv2015 | 29 | 17.90% | 13 | 17.11% | 2.23 | 5 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | de_cpl_mill | 13 | 8.02% | 7 | 9.21% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_dust2 | 73 | 45.06% | 42 | 55.26% | 1.74 | 10 | 50.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | de_salt | 5 | 3.09% | 3 | 3.95% | 1.67 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | de_mirage | 3 | 1.85% | 2 | 2.63% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_sultan | 3 | 1.85% | 2 | 2.63% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_inferno | 1 | 0.62% | 1 | 1.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 162 | 100.00% | 76 | 2.1316 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.1235 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d |
13 | 8.02% | 2 | 2.63% | 6.50 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
13 | 8.02% | 2 | 2.63% | 6.50 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | mOHAXXMED |
10 | 6.17% | 5 | 6.58% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Jocke |
9 | 5.56% | 7 | 9.21% | 1.29 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | MrT |
9 | 5.56% | 3 | 3.95% | 3.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | RAGE |
7 | 4.32% | 7 | 9.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Rambo |
7 | 4.32% | 2 | 2.63% | 3.50 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Carola |
7 | 4.32% | 1 | 1.32% | 7.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
7 | 4.32% | 1 | 1.32% | 7.00 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.57 | |||
| 10 | MarkR |
7 | 4.32% | 1 | 1.32% | 7.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | timber |
7 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | YogaChefen |
5 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





YODA


MrT