Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kr0ll |
|
| Location: Örebro, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:21260218 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 21st, 2026 @ 17:07:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 10:29:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 10 ms (Latency: 5 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 59,849 | |
| Rank: | 65 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7384 (1.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0901 (0.0970*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.4% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 487 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 5,403 (660*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,108 (383*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kr0ll's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 347 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 239 times | 239 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 71 times | 71 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 31 times | -62 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 19 times | 285 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 15 times | 30 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 12 times | 0 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 9 times | 135 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 12 | Touch a Hostage | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | Rescue a Hostage | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 168 | 25.45% | 18 | 28.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 163 | 24.70% | 26 | 40.63% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 136 | 20.61% | 7 | 10.94% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 44 | 6.67% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 33 | 5.00% | 4 | 6.25% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 31 | 4.70% | 3 | 4.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 27 | 4.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 13 | 1.97% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 8 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.21% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 6 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 0.80 | 5 | 0.76% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 4 | 0.61% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,635 | 679 | 19,196 | 56 | 149 | 1.7326 | 18.7% | 28.3 | 24.4 | |
| 2 | 3,418 | 533 | 18,545 | 60 | 133 | 1.6835 | 15.6% | 34.8 | 25.7 | |
| 3 | 480 | 139 | 18,290 | 14 | 120 | 3.7500 | 29.0% | 131.6 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 523 | 148 | 7,082 | 24 | 39 | 0.7091 | 28.3% | 47.9 | 13.4 | |
| 5 | 376 | 116 | 4,184 | 21 | 31 | 1.5500 | 30.9% | 36.1 | 12.1 | |
| 6 | 864 | 162 | 4,434 | 16 | 29 | 1.8125 | 18.8% | 27.4 | 29.8 | |
| 7 | 315 | 280 | 7,567 | 0 | 26 | 8.6667 | 88.9% | 27.0 | 12.1 | |
| 8 | 290 | 75 | 2,028 | 5 | 8 | 0.5714 | 25.9% | 27.0 | 36.3 | |
| 9 | 262 | 33 | 1,133 | 4 | 8 | 1.3333 | 12.6% | 34.3 | 32.8 | |
| 10 | 97 | 15 | 1,061 | 1 | 6 | 0.8571 | 15.5% | 70.7 | 16.2 | |
| 11 | 22 | 7 | 659 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 31.8% | 94.1 | 5.5 | |
| 12 | 247 | 22 | 603 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.9% | 27.4 | 61.8 | |
| 13 | 1,545 | 5 | 535 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 0.3% | 107.0 | 386.3 | |
| 14 | 83 | 12 | 402 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.5% | 33.5 | 27.7 | |
| 15 | 171 | 23 | 755 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 13.5% | 32.8 | 57.0 | |
| 16 | 55 | 11 | 363 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 33.0 | 27.5 | |
| 17 | 15 | 4 | 409 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.7% | 102.3 | 15.0 | |
| 18 | 11 | 3 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 37.3 | 11.0 | |
| 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 90.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 17.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 679 | 39.5% | 36.4% | 24.2% | |
| 2 | 533 | 39.4% | 39.8% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | 162 | 40.1% | 42.0% | 17.9% | |
| 4 | 148 | 30.4% | 48.6% | 20.9% | |
| 5 | 139 | 38.1% | 41.0% | 20.9% | |
| 6 | 116 | 33.6% | 44.0% | 22.4% | |
| 7 | 75 | 26.7% | 42.7% | 30.7% | |
| 8 | 33 | 48.5% | 36.4% | 15.2% | |
| 9 | 23 | 30.4% | 43.5% | 26.1% | |
| 10 | 22 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 11 | 15 | 53.3% | 26.7% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 12 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 14 | 7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |
| 15 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats2_2002 | 14 | 2.12% | 3 | 0.78% | 4.67 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | de_industro | 35 | 5.30% | 10 | 2.61% | 3.50 | 2 | 3.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | cs_estate | 12 | 1.82% | 4 | 1.04% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_cpl_mill | 17 | 2.58% | 6 | 1.57% | 2.83 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | de_pglzone | 22 | 3.33% | 8 | 2.09% | 2.75 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | de_tuscan | 30 | 4.55% | 12 | 3.13% | 2.50 | 2 | 3.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | de_hell | 96 | 14.55% | 42 | 10.97% | 2.29 | 7 | 10.94% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day | 92 | 13.94% | 44 | 11.49% | 2.09 | 11 | 17.19% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | de_piranesi | 20 | 3.03% | 2 | 0.52% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | css_cache | 7 | 1.06% | 4 | 1.04% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_simpsons | 41 | 6.21% | 24 | 6.27% | 1.71 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | de_mjolby6 | 18 | 2.73% | 11 | 2.87% | 1.64 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | de_remains | 34 | 5.15% | 21 | 5.48% | 1.62 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | de_vertigo_classic | 16 | 2.42% | 10 | 2.61% | 1.60 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.31 | |||
| 15 | de_train | 9 | 1.36% | 6 | 1.57% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_anth | 8 | 1.21% | 6 | 1.57% | 1.33 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2 | 111 | 16.82% | 85 | 22.19% | 1.31 | 11 | 17.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | de_valpo2 | 16 | 2.42% | 13 | 3.39% | 1.23 | 2 | 3.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | de_inferno | 31 | 4.70% | 26 | 6.79% | 1.19 | 2 | 3.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | de_nuke | 14 | 2.12% | 15 | 3.92% | 0.93 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | de_ancient | 4 | 0.61% | 6 | 1.57% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | de_emir_sv2015 | 9 | 1.36% | 14 | 3.66% | 0.64 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 23 | de_ooni | 3 | 0.45% | 6 | 1.57% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_mirage | 1 | 0.15% | 4 | 1.04% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | de_salt | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 660 | 100.00% | 383 | 1.7232 | 64 | 100.00% | 0.0970 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SportarN |
47 | 7.12% | 14 | 3.66% | 3.36 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | OREDACORT |
22 | 3.33% | 15 | 3.92% | 1.47 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | timber |
22 | 3.33% | 9 | 2.35% | 2.44 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | Empa |
19 | 2.88% | 2 | 0.52% | 9.50 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | Cvart |
18 | 2.73% | 11 | 2.87% | 1.64 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | svenskbanan |
17 | 2.58% | 10 | 2.61% | 1.70 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | Caczy |
17 | 2.58% | 10 | 2.61% | 1.70 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | .:TAT:. Axel-Foley |
16 | 2.42% | 3 | 0.78% | 5.33 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | genious-panzerfaust |
15 | 2.27% | 8 | 2.09% | 1.88 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | BuNkEn |
14 | 2.12% | 23 | 6.01% | 0.61 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | ek4n |
14 | 2.12% | 10 | 2.61% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Disaster |
14 | 2.12% | 4 | 1.04% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | tEENSLAYER |
13 | 1.97% | 12 | 3.13% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Maco |
13 | 1.97% | 8 | 2.09% | 1.63 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | [GG] Johan Falk |
13 | 1.97% | 5 | 1.31% | 2.60 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.23 | |||
| 16 | p0w |
12 | 1.82% | 9 | 2.35% | 1.33 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | Stråben [1g] |
11 | 1.67% | 20 | 5.22% | 0.55 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 18 | [GG] West73 |
11 | 1.67% | 5 | 1.31% | 2.20 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 19 | SveN |
11 | 1.67% | 5 | 1.31% | 2.20 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | Furax |
11 | 1.67% | 3 | 0.78% | 3.67 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.18 | |||
| 21 | mRf |
10 | 1.52% | 7 | 1.83% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | GoA FiskeN |
10 | 1.52% | 1 | 0.26% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | publer |
9 | 1.36% | 14 | 3.66% | 0.64 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | Dank3^^ |
9 | 1.36% | 12 | 3.13% | 0.75 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.22 | |||
| 25 | TambarG |
9 | 1.36% | 10 | 2.61% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | herman |
9 | 1.36% | 5 | 1.31% | 1.80 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 27 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
9 | 1.36% | 4 | 1.04% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
9 | 1.36% | 2 | 0.52% | 4.50 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.22 | |||
| 29 | Sh@dow |
8 | 1.21% | 5 | 1.31% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | MarkR |
8 | 1.21% | 3 | 0.78% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | rogardo |
8 | 1.21% | 3 | 0.78% | 2.67 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.13 | |||
| 32 | Lystgass |
8 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.26% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.13 | |||
| 33 | empty |
7 | 1.06% | 9 | 2.35% | 0.78 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.14 | |||
| 34 | Aloala |
7 | 1.06% | 6 | 1.57% | 1.17 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.14 | |||
| 35 | houk |
7 | 1.06% | 4 | 1.04% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
6 | 0.91% | 10 | 2.61% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Dark Schneider |
6 | 0.91% | 7 | 1.83% | 0.86 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 38 | La Onda |
6 | 0.91% | 5 | 1.31% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Patricius |
6 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.52% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 40 | Sveparen |
6 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.52% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | [GG] Gips |
6 | 0.91% | 1 | 0.26% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Carola |
6 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Eightball |
5 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.52% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 44 | Ulf K |
5 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.26% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 45 | larry |
5 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.26% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Fredrik Segemyhr |
5 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.26% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Knulmusen Plasma# |
5 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.26% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | lokhtar |
5 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 49 | MrT |
5 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 50 | Greven.mp3 |
5 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





kr0ll


Caczy
.:TAT:. Axel-Foley
publer
houk
lokhtar