Player Information| Player Profile |
|
L-EAZY |
|
| Location: Stockholm, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:422766265 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 20th, 2026 @ 23:20:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 01:11:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 48,900 | |
| Rank: | 88 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6203 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0355 (0.0155*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 189 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 5,321 (129*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,578 (209*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
L-EAZY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 429 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 31 times | 31 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 15 times | -30 |
| 3 | Plant the Bomb | 9 times | 135 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 28 | 21.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 24 | 18.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 13.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 13 | 10.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 10 | 7.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.75% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.65% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 6 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 4 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 790 | 152 | 3,707 | 5 | 25 | 0.6250 | 19.2% | 24.4 | 31.6 | |
| 2 | 177 | 64 | 2,949 | 6 | 20 | 0.8696 | 36.2% | 46.1 | 8.9 | |
| 3 | 417 | 74 | 2,433 | 4 | 15 | 0.4839 | 17.7% | 32.9 | 27.8 | |
| 4 | 48 | 19 | 1,233 | 1 | 9 | 1.1250 | 39.6% | 64.9 | 5.3 | |
| 5 | 82 | 23 | 1,468 | 0 | 9 | 0.9000 | 28.0% | 63.8 | 9.1 | |
| 6 | 142 | 28 | 1,039 | 3 | 6 | 0.5000 | 19.7% | 37.1 | 23.7 | |
| 7 | 127 | 35 | 1,124 | 2 | 4 | 0.3636 | 27.6% | 32.1 | 31.8 | |
| 8 | 18 | 4 | 396 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.2% | 99.0 | 4.5 | |
| 9 | 154 | 97 | 2,230 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 63.0% | 23.0 | 51.3 | |
| 10 | 102 | 20 | 510 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 19.6% | 25.5 | 34.0 | |
| 11 | 113 | 27 | 523 | 0 | 2 | 0.1818 | 23.9% | 19.4 | 56.5 | |
| 12 | 7 | 7 | 449 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 64.1 | 3.5 | |
| 13 | 45 | 5 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 11.1% | 27.4 | 45.0 | |
| 14 | 40 | 8 | 97 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 20.0% | 12.1 | 40.0 | |
| 15 | 26 | 3 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.5% | 14.7 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 16 | 3 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 17.7 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 152 | 46.1% | 35.5% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | 74 | 47.3% | 36.5% | 16.2% | |
| 3 | 64 | 43.8% | 42.2% | 14.1% | |
| 4 | 35 | 34.3% | 37.1% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 28 | 42.9% | 46.4% | 10.7% | |
| 6 | 27 | 33.3% | 48.1% | 18.5% | |
| 7 | 23 | 69.6% | 8.7% | 21.7% | |
| 8 | 20 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | 19 | 36.8% | 31.6% | 31.6% | |
| 10 | 8 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% | |
| 11 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust4ever | 16 | 12.40% | 13 | 6.22% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_emir_sv2015 | 12 | 9.30% | 16 | 7.66% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_nuke | 7 | 5.43% | 10 | 4.78% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 49 | 37.98% | 75 | 35.89% | 0.65 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | de_salt | 10 | 7.75% | 16 | 7.66% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_tenement2 | 9 | 6.98% | 15 | 7.18% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_inferno | 5 | 3.88% | 9 | 4.31% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2 | 11 | 8.53% | 22 | 10.53% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_remains | 7 | 5.43% | 16 | 7.66% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_mirage | 2 | 1.55% | 10 | 4.78% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_simpsons | 1 | 0.78% | 5 | 2.39% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_tuscan | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | css_cache | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 129 | 100.00% | 209 | 0.6172 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0155 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SokkaN |
15 | 11.63% | 55 | 26.32% | 0.27 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | SportarN |
15 | 11.63% | 23 | 11.00% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
11 | 8.53% | 17 | 8.13% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 'CCBEATS |
8 | 6.20% | 3 | 1.44% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | SveN |
7 | 5.43% | 1 | 0.48% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | svenskbanan |
6 | 4.65% | 7 | 3.35% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BuNkEn |
5 | 3.88% | 4 | 1.91% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | timber |
5 | 3.88% | 3 | 1.44% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ek4n |
5 | 3.88% | 1 | 0.48% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





L-EAZY


