Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SokkaN |
|
| Location: Uppsala, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:439359686 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 20th, 2026 @ 23:16:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 03:15:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 6 ms (Latency: 3 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 78,918 | |
| Rank: | 35 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9569 (1.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1230 (0.0961*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.2% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,051 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 8,546 (635*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,367 (334*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SokkaN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (63) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 454 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 211 times | 211 |
| 2 | Plant the Bomb | 51 times | 765 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 38 times | -76 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 34 times | 34 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 27 times | 54 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 12 times | 180 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 9 times | 0 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 7 times | 0 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 213 | 33.54% | 17 | 27.87% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 156 | 24.57% | 23 | 37.70% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 119 | 18.74% | 9 | 14.75% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 33 | 5.20% | 5 | 8.20% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 23 | 3.62% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 20 | 3.15% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 14 | 2.20% | 3 | 4.92% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 12 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 11 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 8 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.63% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.40 | 3 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,521 | 716 | 22,594 | 45 | 170 | 1.9101 | 28.4% | 31.6 | 14.8 | |
| 2 | 2,686 | 589 | 16,712 | 45 | 130 | 2.2034 | 21.9% | 28.4 | 20.7 | |
| 3 | 954 | 323 | 16,148 | 50 | 105 | 1.4189 | 33.9% | 50.0 | 9.1 | |
| 4 | 242 | 87 | 2,572 | 6 | 22 | 2.2000 | 36.0% | 29.6 | 11.0 | |
| 5 | 271 | 92 | 2,320 | 8 | 18 | 1.1250 | 33.9% | 25.2 | 15.1 | |
| 6 | 755 | 121 | 3,515 | 5 | 17 | 2.4286 | 16.0% | 29.0 | 44.4 | |
| 7 | 261 | 86 | 1,706 | 2 | 10 | 1.4286 | 33.0% | 19.8 | 26.1 | |
| 8 | 212 | 190 | 5,383 | 0 | 9 | 3.0000 | 89.6% | 28.3 | 23.6 | |
| 9 | 22 | 11 | 1,063 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 50.0% | 96.6 | 2.8 | |
| 10 | 29 | 23 | 1,014 | 1 | 6 | 1.2000 | 79.3% | 44.1 | 4.8 | |
| 11 | 53 | 13 | 559 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.5% | 43.0 | 17.7 | |
| 12 | 112 | 25 | 527 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 22.3% | 21.1 | 37.3 | |
| 13 | 75 | 5 | 245 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.7% | 49.0 | 25.0 | |
| 14 | 60 | 13 | 482 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 21.7% | 37.1 | 20.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 401 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 100.3 | 2.0 | |
| 16 | 19 | 9 | 245 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 47.4% | 27.2 | 9.5 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 234 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 234.0 | 3.0 | |
| 18 | 942 | 4 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 40.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 19 | 2 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.5% | 56.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 716 | 44.4% | 36.5% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | 589 | 41.4% | 40.2% | 18.3% | |
| 3 | 323 | 38.4% | 42.4% | 19.2% | |
| 4 | 121 | 36.4% | 42.1% | 21.5% | |
| 5 | 92 | 42.4% | 34.8% | 22.8% | |
| 6 | 87 | 32.2% | 43.7% | 24.1% | |
| 7 | 86 | 34.9% | 36.0% | 29.1% | |
| 8 | 25 | 44.0% | 40.0% | 16.0% | |
| 9 | 23 | 26.1% | 17.4% | 56.5% | |
| 10 | 13 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | |
| 11 | 13 | 46.2% | 30.8% | 23.1% | |
| 12 | 11 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |
| 13 | 9 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | |
| 14 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_remains | 44 | 6.93% | 15 | 4.49% | 2.93 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | de_simpsons | 25 | 3.94% | 9 | 2.69% | 2.78 | 4 | 6.56% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | de_emir_sv2015 | 57 | 8.98% | 22 | 6.59% | 2.59 | 10 | 16.39% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | de_dustybleek | 15 | 2.36% | 6 | 1.80% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | de_anubis | 15 | 2.36% | 6 | 1.80% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_barcelona2 | 5 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.60% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | fy_pool_day | 122 | 19.21% | 53 | 15.87% | 2.30 | 16 | 26.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | de_anth | 39 | 6.14% | 17 | 5.09% | 2.29 | 9 | 14.75% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | de_cpl_mill | 35 | 5.51% | 16 | 4.79% | 2.19 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | de_prof | 15 | 2.36% | 7 | 2.10% | 2.14 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | de_mjolby6 | 66 | 10.39% | 33 | 9.88% | 2.00 | 4 | 6.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | de_tenement2 | 12 | 1.89% | 6 | 1.80% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | de_westwood_big | 4 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.60% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2 | 44 | 6.93% | 23 | 6.89% | 1.91 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | css_cache | 11 | 1.73% | 6 | 1.80% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_inferno | 24 | 3.78% | 14 | 4.19% | 1.71 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | de_nuke | 12 | 1.89% | 7 | 2.10% | 1.71 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.08 | |||
| 18 | de_hell | 22 | 3.46% | 16 | 4.79% | 1.38 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.05 | |||
| 19 | de_salt | 20 | 3.15% | 17 | 5.09% | 1.18 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.15 | |||
| 20 | de_ancient | 7 | 1.10% | 6 | 1.80% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_valpo2 | 15 | 2.36% | 14 | 4.19% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | de_pglzone | 10 | 1.57% | 11 | 3.29% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_blue | 6 | 0.94% | 8 | 2.40% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | de_guerrilla | 4 | 0.63% | 6 | 1.80% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 25 | de_train | 4 | 0.63% | 6 | 1.80% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | de_apex | 2 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.90% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_aztec | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 28 | de_vertigo_classic | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.60% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 635 | 100.00% | 334 | 1.9012 | 61 | 100.00% | 0.0961 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
59 | 9.29% | 31 | 9.28% | 1.90 | 14 | 26.42% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | L-EAZY |
55 | 8.66% | 15 | 4.49% | 3.67 | 6 | 11.32% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | tEENSLAYER |
28 | 4.41% | 33 | 9.88% | 0.85 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | SportarN |
26 | 4.09% | 13 | 3.89% | 2.00 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | [GG] Johan Falk |
24 | 3.78% | 3 | 0.90% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | svenskbanan |
21 | 3.31% | 14 | 4.19% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | timber |
20 | 3.15% | 9 | 2.69% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | publer |
18 | 2.83% | 10 | 2.99% | 1.80 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | ANDERSSON |
17 | 2.68% | 8 | 2.40% | 2.13 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | ek4n |
14 | 2.20% | 11 | 3.29% | 1.27 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | BuNkEn |
14 | 2.20% | 7 | 2.10% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
13 | 2.05% | 6 | 1.80% | 2.17 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | Eightball |
12 | 1.89% | 5 | 1.50% | 2.40 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | [GG] West73 |
12 | 1.89% | 4 | 1.20% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | rogardo |
11 | 1.73% | 6 | 1.80% | 1.83 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | Patricius |
10 | 1.57% | 3 | 0.90% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Carola |
10 | 1.57% | 1 | 0.30% | 10.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | qvist |
9 | 1.42% | 2 | 0.60% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | MAGIX |
9 | 1.42% | 1 | 0.30% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
8 | 1.26% | 9 | 2.69% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | mRf |
8 | 1.26% | 8 | 2.40% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Stråben [1g] |
8 | 1.26% | 3 | 0.90% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 'CCBEATS |
8 | 1.26% | 2 | 0.60% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | Dank3^^ |
7 | 1.10% | 9 | 2.69% | 0.78 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | mAkZoR |
7 | 1.10% | 8 | 2.40% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | kr3a7ur |
7 | 1.10% | 7 | 2.10% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | MarkR |
7 | 1.10% | 4 | 1.20% | 1.75 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | Lun |
7 | 1.10% | 1 | 0.30% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | SpecialraggarN |
6 | 0.94% | 6 | 1.80% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Knivmicke |
6 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.60% | 3.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | Nicke Kneebar |
6 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.30% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | billyb |
6 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.30% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | Knulmusen Plasma# |
6 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | adskerv |
6 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.17 | |||
| 35 | NATAS |
5 | 0.79% | 5 | 1.50% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | RAGE |
5 | 0.79% | 4 | 1.20% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Dark Schneider |
5 | 0.79% | 4 | 1.20% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d |
5 | 0.79% | 4 | 1.20% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | SveN |
5 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.90% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Maska |
5 | 0.79% | 1 | 0.30% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | TF_Ripper |
5 | 0.79% | 1 | 0.30% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





SokkaN


publer
kr3a7ur
Lun
Maska
TF_Ripper