Player Information| Player Profile |
|
gr44 |
|
| Location: Ljusdal, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:270893 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 20:19:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 19:16:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_westwood_big |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 75,040 | |
| Rank: | 41 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2689 (1.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0414 (0.0952*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 538 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 12,986 (21*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,234 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gr44's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (49) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2014 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | gr44 | 10d 18:35:38h | 2026-10-13 20:26:01 | 12,940 | 10,206 | 1.27 | 537 | 0.04 | 0 | 19.6% |
| 2 | gr55 | 0d 00:36:14h | 2025-11-14 21:54:00 | 45 | 25 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 18.1% |
| 3 | BooM | 0d 00:00:49h | 2025-07-12 18:57:41 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 80.0% |
| 4 | ägG | 0d 00:03:31h | 2025-03-22 20:20:47 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 21.2% |
| 5 | äggggeT | 0d 00:00:15h | 2024-12-07 19:02:03 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | EderR | 0d 00:00:30h | 2024-11-04 21:37:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 5 times | 5 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 6 | 28.57% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 6 | 28.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 9.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 120 | 31 | 677 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 25.8% | 21.8 | 20.0 | |
| 2 | 41 | 24 | 462 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 58.5% | 19.3 | 8.2 | |
| 3 | 28 | 16 | 312 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 19.5 | 14.0 | |
| 4 | 20 | 3 | 227 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.0% | 75.7 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 101 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 33.7 | 3.5 | |
| 6 | 19 | 7 | 183 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.8% | 26.1 | 9.5 | |
| 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 10 | 6 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 22.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 31 | 29.0% | 54.8% | 16.1% | |
| 2 | 24 | 37.5% | 45.8% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 16 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_remains | 18 | 85.71% | 10 | 66.67% | 1.80 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | de_train | 3 | 14.29% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.75 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | de_westwood_big | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 21 | 100.00% | 15 | 1.4000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0952 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





gr44


