Player Information| Player Profile |
|
wonkel |
|
| Location: Hudiksvall, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:4337344 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 00:40:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 22d 02:55:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 12 ms (Latency: 6 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 118,104 | |
| Rank: | 4 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9827 (2.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0931 (0.0918*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.6% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,767 (288*) | |
| Kills: | 40,460 (3,136*) | |
| Deaths: | 20,407 (1,475*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
wonkel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (432) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | wonkel | 15d 09:34:55h | 2026-05-10 00:45:21 | 28,364 | 14,070 | 2.02 | 2,693 | 0.09 | 0 | 25.7% |
| 2 | NMY WONKEL wöl | 0d 00:44:56h | 2026-04-30 20:37:16 | 55 | 40 | 1.38 | 3 | 0.05 | 0 | 31.6% |
| 3 | NMY wonkel | 0d 01:41:31h | 2026-04-27 00:36:04 | 136 | 60 | 2.27 | 7 | 0.05 | 0 | 23.9% |
| 4 | NMY | --- | 2026-04-27 00:26:13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ronkel | 0d 00:01:01h | 2026-04-12 00:27:56 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | wonkel-bjornenärdöd | 0d 00:10:10h | 2026-04-12 00:26:56 | 17 | 9 | 1.89 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 28.4% |
| 7 | wonkel^snällpelle | 0d 06:22:16h | 2026-04-12 00:16:47 | 438 | 277 | 1.58 | 23 | 0.05 | 0 | 25.2% |
| 8 | botkel | 0d 01:00:35h | 2026-04-10 19:44:21 | 84 | 36 | 2.33 | 7 | 0.08 | 0 | 27.4% |
| 9 | (3) wonkelbunny | 0d 00:29:18h | 2026-04-04 00:05:48 | 54 | 19 | 2.84 | 5 | 0.09 | 0 | 28.0% |
| 10 | wonkelbunny | 0d 00:42:15h | 2026-04-03 23:36:19 | 85 | 23 | 3.70 | 7 | 0.08 | 0 | 31.3% |
| 11 | ( | --- | 2026-04-03 23:36:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | påskWonkel | --- | 2026-04-03 22:54:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | wonkelele capricciosa | 0d 00:13:34h | 2026-04-03 22:54:04 | 8 | 10 | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 18.4% |
| 14 | wonkelelele oxfilë | 0d 00:03:07h | 2026-04-03 22:40:30 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 63.6% |
| 15 | wonkelelelele | 0d 00:04:28h | 2026-04-03 22:37:23 | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 35.5% |
| 16 | wonkel-svingod kebab | 0d 00:32:29h | 2026-03-29 19:53:54 | 29 | 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07 | 0 | 29.7% |
| 17 | wonkel-njuter | 0d 01:09:01h | 2026-03-27 23:52:13 | 99 | 53 | 1.87 | 7 | 0.07 | 0 | 33.4% |
| 18 | NMY -wonkelchipssnus^Åkärlek | 0d 00:55:02h | 2026-03-27 22:43:07 | 64 | 39 | 1.64 | 7 | 0.11 | 0 | 27.5% |
| 19 | wonkel^chips-snus-gibb! | 0d 11:09:04h | 2026-03-27 21:48:05 | 899 | 492 | 1.83 | 91 | 0.10 | 0 | 27.0% |
| 20 | wonkel^lämpligt nick | 0d 00:42:24h | 2026-03-21 16:54:53 | 54 | 39 | 1.38 | 8 | 0.15 | 0 | 26.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1,286 times | 1,286 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 214 times | 214 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 133 times | -266 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 96 times | 1,440 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 87 times | 174 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 66 times | 132 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 43 times | 129 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 29 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 26 times | 390 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 17 times | 0 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,399 | 44.61% | 136 | 47.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 539 | 17.19% | 65 | 22.57% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 479 | 15.27% | 51 | 17.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 312 | 9.95% | 13 | 4.51% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 117 | 3.73% | 12 | 4.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 102 | 3.25% | 3 | 1.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 75 | 2.39% | 2 | 0.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 44 | 1.40% | 4 | 1.39% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 42 | 1.34% | 1 | 0.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 11 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.35% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 21,530 | 4,584 | 167,204 | 537 | 1,276 | 2.3158 | 21.3% | 36.5 | 16.9 | |
| 2 | 8,830 | 2,156 | 62,686 | 189 | 498 | 2.4532 | 24.4% | 29.1 | 17.7 | |
| 3 | 3,637 | 1,229 | 70,033 | 262 | 460 | 1.4110 | 33.8% | 57.0 | 7.9 | |
| 4 | 827 | 325 | 43,293 | 38 | 273 | 4.5500 | 39.3% | 133.2 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 1,227 | 404 | 12,842 | 66 | 105 | 2.5000 | 32.9% | 31.8 | 11.7 | |
| 6 | 1,190 | 1,139 | 28,617 | 0 | 83 | 5.1875 | 95.7% | 25.1 | 14.3 | |
| 7 | 1,145 | 315 | 8,812 | 38 | 70 | 2.1875 | 27.5% | 28.0 | 16.4 | |
| 8 | 655 | 158 | 5,043 | 18 | 41 | 1.8636 | 24.1% | 31.9 | 16.0 | |
| 9 | 237 | 90 | 7,918 | 17 | 33 | 1.7368 | 38.0% | 88.0 | 7.2 | |
| 10 | 216 | 48 | 1,674 | 5 | 9 | 2.2500 | 22.2% | 34.9 | 24.0 | |
| 11 | 1,169 | 15 | 1,079 | 1 | 7 | 1.0000 | 1.3% | 71.9 | 167.0 | |
| 12 | 45 | 13 | 256 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.9% | 19.7 | 11.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 133 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 133.0 | 2.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 7.5 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,584 | 42.2% | 40.0% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 2,156 | 41.0% | 41.6% | 17.5% | |
| 3 | 1,229 | 35.2% | 48.7% | 16.2% | |
| 4 | 404 | 34.2% | 40.8% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 325 | 44.6% | 37.8% | 17.5% | |
| 6 | 315 | 30.8% | 45.1% | 24.1% | |
| 7 | 158 | 42.4% | 36.7% | 20.9% | |
| 8 | 90 | 37.8% | 42.2% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 48 | 39.6% | 45.8% | 14.6% | |
| 10 | 13 | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | |
| 11 | 7 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% | |
| 12 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_piratebay | 42 | 1.34% | 8 | 0.54% | 5.25 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | de_blue | 47 | 1.50% | 11 | 0.75% | 4.27 | 5 | 1.74% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | de_barcelona | 12 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.20% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_verso | 25 | 0.80% | 9 | 0.61% | 2.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_tenement2 | 136 | 4.34% | 50 | 3.39% | 2.72 | 11 | 3.82% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | de_mirage | 173 | 5.52% | 71 | 4.81% | 2.44 | 14 | 4.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | de_valpo2 | 338 | 10.78% | 141 | 9.56% | 2.40 | 34 | 11.81% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2 | 774 | 24.68% | 341 | 23.12% | 2.27 | 73 | 25.35% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | de_classic | 24 | 0.77% | 11 | 0.75% | 2.18 | 5 | 1.74% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | de_inferno | 516 | 16.45% | 243 | 16.47% | 2.12 | 54 | 18.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | de_nuke_rarea | 34 | 1.08% | 17 | 1.15% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.04% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | aim_ak-colt | 11 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_emir_sv2015 | 203 | 6.47% | 105 | 7.12% | 1.93 | 20 | 6.94% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | de_tuscan | 406 | 12.95% | 214 | 14.51% | 1.90 | 39 | 13.54% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | de_train | 151 | 4.82% | 83 | 5.63% | 1.82 | 9 | 3.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | de_salt | 93 | 2.97% | 51 | 3.46% | 1.82 | 3 | 1.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 17 | fun_allinone | 5 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.20% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | css_overpass | 16 | 0.51% | 11 | 0.75% | 1.45 | 4 | 1.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | de_westwood3 | 50 | 1.59% | 38 | 2.58% | 1.32 | 6 | 2.08% | 0.12 | |||
| 20 | de_remains | 30 | 0.96% | 23 | 1.56% | 1.30 | 3 | 1.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | de_supply | 9 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.29 | 1 | 0.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | de_aztec | 25 | 0.80% | 20 | 1.36% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | cs2_anubis | 7 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_forge_v5 | 9 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 3,136 | 100.00% | 1,475 | 2.1261 | 288 | 100.00% | 0.0918 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | rickrock |
6 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | Vilshion |
6 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | herman wöl |
6 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | Pekka från Skövde |
6 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | [GG] Lingo |
6 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | [GG] starmo |
6 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | MussE |
6 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.17 | |||
| 108 | FraGz |
5 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.41% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 109 | mAcBarracK |
5 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | tb |
5 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 111 | KING † ELIAS |
5 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | Naked Snake |
5 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 113 | st0f |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | drncrm |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 115 | klappkass |
5 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 116 | -SuSpEkT- |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 117 | Pic Lupo |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | Mende |
5 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





wonkel


tb