Player Information| Player Profile |
|
genious-panzerfaust |
|
| Location: Falkenberg, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:42363153 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 20th, 2026 @ 19:08:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 27d 01:57:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 19 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 100,963 | |
| Rank: | 20 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9502 (1.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0291 (0.0227*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.8% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 739 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 25,384 (661*) | |
| Deaths: | 26,714 (581*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
genious-panzerfaust's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (30) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2116 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | genious-panzerfaust | 27d 00:11:42h | 2026-10-20 20:55:36 | 25,303 | 26,641 | 0.95 | 737 | 0.03 | 0 | 15.7% |
| 2 | genious-panzerfaust=hembryggt | 0d 01:43:22h | 2026-10-20 19:04:29 | 81 | 72 | 1.13 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 24.7% |
| 3 | genious-panzerfistare | 0d 00:02:34h | 2026-04-12 00:30:31 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 9.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 134 times | 134 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 54 times | 54 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 34 times | -68 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 29 times | 435 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 20 times | 40 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 15 times | 0 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 15 times | 225 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 251 | 37.97% | 5 | 33.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 186 | 28.14% | 6 | 40.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 75 | 11.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 51 | 7.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 24 | 3.63% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 19 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.57% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 13 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.76% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | 1.70 | 4 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 3 | 0.45% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,410 | 966 | 28,711 | 42 | 215 | 1.1559 | 17.9% | 29.7 | 25.2 | |
| 2 | 4,992 | 944 | 23,168 | 39 | 164 | 1.2615 | 18.9% | 24.5 | 30.4 | |
| 3 | 1,062 | 286 | 10,499 | 15 | 68 | 0.8193 | 26.9% | 36.7 | 15.6 | |
| 4 | 155 | 49 | 5,902 | 3 | 44 | 3.1429 | 31.6% | 120.4 | 3.5 | |
| 5 | 398 | 340 | 7,802 | 0 | 23 | 3.8333 | 85.4% | 22.9 | 17.3 | |
| 6 | 411 | 134 | 2,610 | 3 | 18 | 0.6923 | 32.6% | 19.5 | 22.8 | |
| 7 | 381 | 86 | 2,273 | 7 | 16 | 0.9412 | 22.6% | 26.4 | 23.8 | |
| 8 | 371 | 80 | 1,301 | 1 | 12 | 2.4000 | 21.6% | 16.3 | 30.9 | |
| 9 | 111 | 23 | 660 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 20.7% | 28.7 | 22.2 | |
| 10 | 100 | 7 | 310 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 7.0% | 44.3 | 25.0 | |
| 11 | 161 | 21 | 468 | 1 | 4 | 0.5714 | 13.0% | 22.3 | 40.3 | |
| 12 | 16 | 12 | 409 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 75.0% | 34.1 | 8.0 | |
| 13 | 29 | 9 | 585 | 1 | 2 | 0.3333 | 31.0% | 65.0 | 14.5 | |
| 14 | 77 | 4 | 319 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 5.2% | 79.8 | 38.5 | |
| 15 | 48 | 11 | 250 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.9% | 22.7 | 24.0 | |
| 16 | 599 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 32 | 8 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 19.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 966 | 44.1% | 36.3% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | 944 | 42.2% | 38.3% | 19.5% | |
| 3 | 286 | 44.1% | 41.3% | 14.7% | |
| 4 | 134 | 41.0% | 42.5% | 16.4% | |
| 5 | 86 | 44.2% | 39.5% | 16.3% | |
| 6 | 80 | 55.0% | 23.8% | 21.3% | |
| 7 | 49 | 42.9% | 32.7% | 24.5% | |
| 8 | 23 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 39.1% | |
| 9 | 21 | 42.9% | 52.4% | 4.8% | |
| 10 | 12 | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 11 | 45.5% | 54.5% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 9 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |
| 13 | 8 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% | |
| 14 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_prof | 5 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.34% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_train | 36 | 5.45% | 21 | 3.61% | 1.71 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | de_salt | 21 | 3.18% | 14 | 2.41% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_rats_1337 | 13 | 1.97% | 9 | 1.55% | 1.44 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 14 | 2.12% | 10 | 1.72% | 1.40 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | de_inferno | 51 | 7.72% | 37 | 6.37% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_emir_sv2015 | 30 | 4.54% | 22 | 3.79% | 1.36 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | de_industro | 32 | 4.84% | 24 | 4.13% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_barcelona2 | 18 | 2.72% | 14 | 2.41% | 1.29 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | de_remains | 32 | 4.84% | 25 | 4.30% | 1.28 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | de_westwood_big | 15 | 2.27% | 12 | 2.07% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_hell | 63 | 9.53% | 54 | 9.29% | 1.17 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2 | 99 | 14.98% | 87 | 14.97% | 1.14 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | de_italy | 12 | 1.82% | 11 | 1.89% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_zook | 15 | 2.27% | 14 | 2.41% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_tuscan | 56 | 8.47% | 53 | 9.12% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_sunny | 24 | 3.63% | 23 | 3.96% | 1.04 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 18 | de_valpo2 | 28 | 4.24% | 28 | 4.82% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_sultan | 4 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.69% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_tenement2 | 27 | 4.08% | 28 | 4.82% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_abaddon | 12 | 1.82% | 13 | 2.24% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | de_pglzone | 13 | 1.97% | 15 | 2.58% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_mjolby6 | 19 | 2.87% | 22 | 3.79% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_nuke | 12 | 1.82% | 18 | 3.10% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | de_simpsons | 10 | 1.51% | 18 | 3.10% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | de_anubis | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 27 | de_militia | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 661 | 100.00% | 581 | 1.1377 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0227 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
34 | 5.14% | 19 | 3.27% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ek4n |
27 | 4.08% | 25 | 4.30% | 1.08 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | timber |
25 | 3.78% | 17 | 2.93% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [GG] West73 |
24 | 3.63% | 11 | 1.89% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
23 | 3.48% | 25 | 4.30% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | publer |
20 | 3.03% | 35 | 6.02% | 0.57 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | Sveparen |
19 | 2.87% | 10 | 1.72% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | faaa |
16 | 2.42% | 5 | 0.86% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | tEENSLAYER |
14 | 2.12% | 20 | 3.44% | 0.70 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | MAGIX |
13 | 1.97% | 12 | 2.07% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Dank3^^ |
13 | 1.97% | 11 | 1.89% | 1.18 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | Lystgass |
13 | 1.97% | 8 | 1.38% | 1.63 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 13 | Carola |
12 | 1.82% | 5 | 0.86% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vonAnka |
12 | 1.82% | 5 | 0.86% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BuNkEn |
11 | 1.66% | 18 | 3.10% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ZIZOU PEEK |
10 | 1.51% | 15 | 2.58% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | OREDACORT |
10 | 1.51% | 13 | 2.24% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d |
10 | 1.51% | 13 | 2.24% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | La Onda |
10 | 1.51% | 11 | 1.89% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
10 | 1.51% | 7 | 1.20% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | SportarN |
10 | 1.51% | 6 | 1.03% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Dr.Yolo! |
9 | 1.36% | 8 | 1.38% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | MarkR |
9 | 1.36% | 4 | 0.69% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Patricius |
9 | 1.36% | 2 | 0.34% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | kr0ll |
8 | 1.21% | 15 | 2.58% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Disaster |
8 | 1.21% | 7 | 1.20% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Furax |
8 | 1.21% | 6 | 1.03% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Empa |
8 | 1.21% | 3 | 0.52% | 2.67 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | Sh@dow |
8 | 1.21% | 3 | 0.52% | 2.67 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 30 | mRf |
7 | 1.06% | 9 | 1.55% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | herman |
7 | 1.06% | 2 | 0.34% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | YogaChefen |
7 | 1.06% | 2 | 0.34% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Tord |
6 | 0.91% | 7 | 1.20% | 0.86 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 34 | .:TAT:. Axel-Foley |
6 | 0.91% | 6 | 1.03% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Eightball |
6 | 0.91% | 5 | 0.86% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | [GG] Johan Falk |
6 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.34% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Cheesypoofs |
6 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Rambo |
6 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | empty |
5 | 0.76% | 13 | 2.24% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | larry |
5 | 0.76% | 13 | 2.24% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | NATAS |
5 | 0.76% | 8 | 1.38% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Aloala |
5 | 0.76% | 8 | 1.38% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | MrT |
5 | 0.76% | 6 | 1.03% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Maco |
5 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.86% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | aimless |
5 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.86% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Husse^ |
5 | 0.76% | 4 | 0.69% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Spaghett1 |
5 | 0.76% | 4 | 0.69% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | newbiE^^ |
5 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Bill |
5 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Tallkotte |
5 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





genious-panzerfaust


publer
faaa
Lystgass
ZIZOU PEEK
.:TAT:. Axel-Foley