Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Vooff |
|
| Location: Alingsås, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:44993 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 22:02:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 22:19:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_assaultgg |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 51,684 | |
| Rank: | 81 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0632 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0455 (0.0213*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.1% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 506 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 11,114 (47*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,453 (42*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vooff's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (37) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1386 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | vooff | 9d 22:18:33h | 2026-10-16 22:11:02 | 11,114 | 10,453 | 1.06 | 506 | 0.05 | 0 | 16.1% |
| 2 | Jake Gyllenhaal | 0d 00:01:05h | 2024-09-09 20:40:30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 21 times | 21 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Plant the Bomb | 6 times | 90 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 13 | 27.66% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 25.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 17.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | 10.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 4 | 8.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 2 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 250 | 52 | 1,677 | 6 | 12 | 1.7143 | 20.8% | 32.3 | 20.8 | |
| 2 | 319 | 60 | 2,137 | 5 | 12 | 0.8000 | 18.8% | 35.6 | 26.6 | |
| 3 | 62 | 21 | 782 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 33.9% | 37.2 | 8.9 | |
| 4 | 51 | 14 | 948 | 4 | 5 | 0.8333 | 27.5% | 67.7 | 10.2 | |
| 5 | 90 | 29 | 562 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 32.2% | 19.4 | 22.5 | |
| 6 | 45 | 9 | 255 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 28.3 | 22.5 | |
| 7 | 51 | 12 | 232 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.5% | 19.3 | 51.0 | |
| 8 | 13 | 8 | 188 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 61.5% | 23.5 | 13.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 60 | 33.3% | 36.7% | 30.0% | |
| 2 | 52 | 50.0% | 30.8% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | 29 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 24.1% | |
| 4 | 21 | 33.3% | 47.6% | 19.0% | |
| 5 | 14 | 14.3% | 78.6% | 7.1% | |
| 6 | 12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_remains | 7 | 14.89% | 4 | 9.52% | 1.75 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | de_rats_1337 | 11 | 23.40% | 7 | 16.67% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_inferno | 4 | 8.51% | 3 | 7.14% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_dustybleek | 17 | 36.17% | 14 | 33.33% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_assaultgg | 5 | 10.64% | 6 | 14.29% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_mirage | 3 | 6.38% | 5 | 11.90% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 8 | de_simpsons | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 47 | 100.00% | 42 | 1.1190 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0213 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Vooff


