Player Information| Player Profile |
|
p0w |
|
| Location: Ski, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:430062108 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 15:15:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 21:06:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 18 ms (Latency: 9 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_emir_sv2015 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 49,925 | |
| Rank: | 87 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9320 (1.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0711 (0.0822*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.8% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 378 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 5,317 (146*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,705 (137*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
p0w's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 433 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | p0w | 5d 21:02:47h | 2026-10-31 15:48:24 | 5,314 | 5,703 | 0.93 | 378 | 0.07 | 0 | 18.8% |
| 2 | LetsGetREadyToRumble | 0d 00:00:28h | 2026-07-20 20:13:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | 3w | 0d 00:02:50h | 2024-08-08 21:03:39 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 35.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 51 times | 51 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 22 times | -44 |
| 3 | Plant the Bomb | 17 times | 255 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 13 times | 26 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 7 times | 0 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 7 times | 105 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 62 | 42.47% | 6 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 19.18% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 14 | 9.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 8 | 5.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.48% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 7 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 2 | 1.37% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.68% | 1 | 8.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 873 | 213 | 7,668 | 19 | 44 | 1.3333 | 24.4% | 36.0 | 19.8 | |
| 2 | 497 | 120 | 3,414 | 8 | 21 | 0.8750 | 24.1% | 28.5 | 23.7 | |
| 3 | 169 | 41 | 1,624 | 6 | 14 | 1.0000 | 24.3% | 39.6 | 12.1 | |
| 4 | 85 | 56 | 1,654 | 0 | 7 | 2.3333 | 65.9% | 29.5 | 12.1 | |
| 5 | 105 | 24 | 737 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.9% | 30.7 | 21.0 | |
| 6 | 115 | 24 | 561 | 2 | 4 | 0.5000 | 20.9% | 23.4 | 28.8 | |
| 7 | 156 | 35 | 863 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 22.4% | 24.7 | 52.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 223 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 25.0% | 111.5 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | 20 | 3 | 199 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 15.0% | 66.3 | 20.0 | |
| 10 | 18 | 5 | 384 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 76.8 | 18.0 | |
| 11 | 10 | 3 | 422 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 140.7 | 10.0 | |
| 12 | 35 | 11 | 229 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 31.4% | 20.8 | 35.0 | |
| 13 | 14 | 7 | 99 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 14.1 | 14.0 | |
| 14 | 114 | 10 | 394 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 8.8% | 39.4 | 114.0 | |
| 15 | 10 | 3 | 468 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 156.0 | 10.0 | |
| 16 | 37 | 11 | 203 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.7% | 18.5 | 37.0 | |
| 17 | 7 | 3 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 36.3 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 13 | 4 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 16.3 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 213 | 40.4% | 36.6% | 23.0% | |
| 2 | 120 | 44.2% | 37.5% | 18.3% | |
| 3 | 41 | 43.9% | 36.6% | 19.5% | |
| 4 | 35 | 57.1% | 31.4% | 11.4% | |
| 5 | 24 | 37.5% | 41.7% | 20.8% | |
| 6 | 24 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 11 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% | |
| 8 | 11 | 9.1% | 27.3% | 63.6% | |
| 9 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |
| 11 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_pglzone | 13 | 8.90% | 5 | 3.65% | 2.60 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | de_byfly2 | 13 | 8.90% | 6 | 4.38% | 2.17 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | de_mirage | 4 | 2.74% | 2 | 1.46% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_remains | 9 | 6.16% | 6 | 4.38% | 1.50 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | de_inferno | 8 | 5.48% | 7 | 5.11% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_anth | 11 | 7.53% | 11 | 8.03% | 1.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | de_emir_sv2015 | 36 | 24.66% | 37 | 27.01% | 0.97 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2 | 26 | 17.81% | 30 | 21.90% | 0.87 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | fy_pool_day | 17 | 11.64% | 21 | 15.33% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_tuscan | 4 | 2.74% | 5 | 3.65% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_barcelona2 | 5 | 3.42% | 7 | 5.11% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 146 | 100.00% | 137 | 1.0657 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0822 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Dank3^^ |
20 | 13.70% | 57 | 41.61% | 0.35 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | timber |
17 | 11.64% | 11 | 8.03% | 1.55 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
12 | 8.22% | 5 | 3.65% | 2.40 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Carola |
11 | 7.53% | 1 | 0.73% | 11.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | tEENSLAYER |
10 | 6.85% | 3 | 2.19% | 3.33 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | kr0ll |
9 | 6.16% | 12 | 8.76% | 0.75 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | Lystgass |
9 | 6.16% | 2 | 1.46% | 4.50 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | houk |
7 | 4.79% | 4 | 2.92% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | hEAdmAzTeR gAndALF |
6 | 4.11% | 3 | 2.19% | 2.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | GoA FiskeN |
5 | 3.42% | 4 | 2.92% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | SveN |
5 | 3.42% | 1 | 0.73% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





p0w


Dank3^^
houk