Player Information| Player Profile |
|
krillen |
|
| Location: Bygstad, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:8339097 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Apr. 18th, 2026 @ 22:28:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 09:57:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 26 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 18,027 | |
| Rank: | 165 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0587 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0535 (0.0478*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.1% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 83 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 1,551 (209*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,465 (235*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
krillen's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | krillen | 1d 09:56:12h | 2026-04-18 23:24:53 | 1,551 | 1,464 | 1.06 | 83 | 0.05 | 0 | 19.1% |
| 2 | krillen ' beer | 0d 00:01:01h | 2024-11-30 22:11:08 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 83 times | 83 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 11 times | -22 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 105 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 52 | 24.88% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 48 | 22.97% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 38 | 18.18% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 24 | 11.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 21 | 10.05% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.74% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 11 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 958 | 189 | 6,628 | 21 | 51 | 1.1087 | 19.7% | 35.1 | 18.8 | |
| 2 | 1,264 | 222 | 5,945 | 21 | 47 | 1.2051 | 17.6% | 26.8 | 26.9 | |
| 3 | 463 | 90 | 5,100 | 19 | 34 | 0.5763 | 19.4% | 56.7 | 13.6 | |
| 4 | 88 | 28 | 3,355 | 2 | 23 | 2.5556 | 31.8% | 119.8 | 3.8 | |
| 5 | 357 | 99 | 2,723 | 10 | 20 | 0.8000 | 27.7% | 27.5 | 17.9 | |
| 6 | 266 | 35 | 1,296 | 8 | 12 | 1.7143 | 13.2% | 37.0 | 22.2 | |
| 7 | 131 | 159 | 3,765 | 0 | 10 | 2.0000 | 121.4% | 23.7 | 13.1 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 53.5 | 3.0 | |
| 9 | 13 | 5 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 38.5% | 16.0 | 13.0 | |
| 10 | 42 | 5 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.9% | 24.8 | 42.0 | |
| 11 | 1,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 222 | 43.7% | 41.9% | 14.4% | |
| 2 | 189 | 43.9% | 39.7% | 16.4% | |
| 3 | 99 | 33.3% | 43.4% | 23.2% | |
| 4 | 90 | 36.7% | 45.6% | 17.8% | |
| 5 | 35 | 31.4% | 51.4% | 17.1% | |
| 6 | 28 | 53.6% | 39.3% | 7.1% | |
| 7 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_blue | 19 | 9.09% | 8 | 3.40% | 2.38 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | de_tenement2 | 20 | 9.57% | 11 | 4.68% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_inferno | 34 | 16.27% | 20 | 8.51% | 1.70 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | de_mirage | 14 | 6.70% | 11 | 4.68% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_valpo2 | 26 | 12.44% | 27 | 11.49% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_train | 20 | 9.57% | 22 | 9.36% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_piratebay | 12 | 5.74% | 15 | 6.38% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | css_overpass | 4 | 1.91% | 5 | 2.13% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2 | 28 | 13.40% | 44 | 18.72% | 0.64 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | de_salt | 17 | 8.13% | 27 | 11.49% | 0.63 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | de_barcelona | 3 | 1.44% | 6 | 2.55% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_dust4ever | 7 | 3.35% | 17 | 7.23% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_tuscan | 5 | 2.39% | 22 | 9.36% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 209 | 100.00% | 235 | 0.8894 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0478 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ripper |
12 | 5.74% | 6 | 2.55% | 2.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | timber |
8 | 3.83% | 9 | 3.83% | 0.89 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | Brittmarie biffgardin |
8 | 3.83% | 4 | 1.70% | 2.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | wonkel |
7 | 3.35% | 25 | 10.64% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | publer |
7 | 3.35% | 7 | 2.98% | 1.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | herman wöl |
7 | 3.35% | 5 | 2.13% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Patricius |
7 | 3.35% | 2 | 0.85% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Cynical Cowboy |
7 | 3.35% | 2 | 0.85% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | LarqeN |
6 | 2.87% | 9 | 3.83% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
6 | 2.87% | 5 | 2.13% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | PREDATOR |
6 | 2.87% | 4 | 1.70% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Nicke Kneebar |
6 | 2.87% | 1 | 0.43% | 6.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | mandymoore |
5 | 2.39% | 11 | 4.68% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | bandit |
5 | 2.39% | 2 | 0.85% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





krillen


Ripper
publer