Player Information| Player Profile |
|
b0nkers |
|
| Location: Turku, Finland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14127795 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 00:01:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 21d 13:59:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 119,188 | |
| Rank: | 9 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8080 (2.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0773 (0.0891*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.4% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,593 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 33,559 (449*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,561 (203*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
b0nkers's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (97) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1441 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | b0nkers | 21d 13:47:53h | 2026-10-18 00:04:21 | 33,559 | 18,561 | 1.81 | 2,593 | 0.08 | 0 | 19.4% |
| 2 | CasaPasCaa.VE | 0d 00:00:15h | 2026-04-30 02:40:49 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | 5,233,532,523,325 | 0d 00:02:29h | 2026-03-14 23:53:01 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | iEATfood | 0d 00:00:15h | 2025-10-25 21:03:44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | b0nkers #freedense | 0d 00:00:34h | 2025-09-02 04:31:36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | b0nkers #freedense#dindunuf | 0d 00:00:37h | 2025-09-01 03:36:54 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | b0nkers #freedense #justice | 0d 00:00:24h | 2025-09-01 03:34:52 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | 1,241,254,312,532,153 | 0d 00:04:17h | 2025-06-12 04:17:01 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | testicles123 | 0d 00:01:12h | 2025-04-26 00:25:08 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | testicle123 | 0d 00:00:55h | 2025-03-11 01:50:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | player456945 | 0d 00:00:14h | 2024-09-12 21:44:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 190 times | 190 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 42 times | 42 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 10 times | -20 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | Plant the Bomb | 6 times | 90 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 5 times | 75 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 208 | 46.33% | 16 | 40.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 151 | 33.63% | 17 | 42.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 28 | 6.24% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 23 | 5.12% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 12 | 2.67% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 10 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.56% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 6 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 4 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,054 | 643 | 24,669 | 85 | 197 | 2.1413 | 21.1% | 38.4 | 15.5 | |
| 2 | 2,455 | 538 | 15,696 | 50 | 141 | 2.4310 | 21.9% | 29.2 | 17.4 | |
| 3 | 528 | 110 | 3,391 | 13 | 27 | 3.3750 | 20.8% | 30.8 | 19.6 | |
| 4 | 186 | 59 | 3,338 | 15 | 23 | 1.7692 | 31.7% | 56.6 | 8.1 | |
| 5 | 206 | 59 | 1,548 | 4 | 17 | 2.8333 | 28.6% | 26.2 | 12.1 | |
| 6 | 136 | 115 | 3,030 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 84.6% | 26.3 | 13.6 | |
| 7 | 163 | 52 | 1,012 | 4 | 7 | 1.7500 | 31.9% | 19.5 | 23.3 | |
| 8 | 166 | 30 | 804 | 2 | 7 | 1.0000 | 18.1% | 26.8 | 23.7 | |
| 9 | 15 | 5 | 544 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.3% | 108.8 | 3.8 | |
| 10 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 643 | 39.3% | 41.7% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | 538 | 39.0% | 40.7% | 20.3% | |
| 3 | 110 | 30.9% | 50.9% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 59 | 33.9% | 50.8% | 15.3% | |
| 5 | 52 | 36.5% | 48.1% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 47 | 12.8% | 46.8% | 40.4% | |
| 7 | 30 | 43.3% | 40.0% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_sunny | 58 | 12.92% | 16 | 7.88% | 3.63 | 5 | 12.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | de_blue | 36 | 8.02% | 11 | 5.42% | 3.27 | 6 | 15.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | de_nuke | 54 | 12.03% | 18 | 8.87% | 3.00 | 5 | 12.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | de_tenement2 | 19 | 4.23% | 7 | 3.45% | 2.71 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | de_salt | 59 | 13.14% | 26 | 12.81% | 2.27 | 6 | 15.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | css_overpass | 28 | 6.24% | 13 | 6.40% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_valpo2 | 17 | 3.79% | 8 | 3.94% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_forge_v5 | 21 | 4.68% | 10 | 4.93% | 2.10 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2 | 63 | 14.03% | 31 | 15.27% | 2.03 | 7 | 17.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | de_mirage | 26 | 5.79% | 13 | 6.40% | 2.00 | 4 | 10.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | de_hell | 20 | 4.45% | 10 | 4.93% | 2.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | de_cpl_mill | 12 | 2.67% | 8 | 3.94% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_italy | 10 | 2.23% | 7 | 3.45% | 1.43 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | de_inferno | 25 | 5.57% | 21 | 10.34% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_train | 1 | 0.22% | 4 | 1.97% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 449 | 100.00% | 203 | 2.2118 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.0891 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [GG] West73 |
22 | 4.90% | 4 | 1.97% | 5.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | OREDACORT |
19 | 4.23% | 17 | 8.37% | 1.12 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | SportarN |
18 | 4.01% | 10 | 4.93% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | mRf |
17 | 3.79% | 13 | 6.40% | 1.31 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | publer |
14 | 3.12% | 7 | 3.45% | 2.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | Inspektor_Vodavoda |
14 | 3.12% | 2 | 0.99% | 7.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
13 | 2.90% | 5 | 2.46% | 2.60 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | tEENSLAYER |
12 | 2.67% | 8 | 3.94% | 1.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | djurce' |
11 | 2.45% | 6 | 2.96% | 1.83 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | vonAnka |
11 | 2.45% | 5 | 2.46% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Furax |
11 | 2.45% | 2 | 0.99% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | RAGE |
10 | 2.23% | 5 | 2.46% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Cheesypoofs |
10 | 2.23% | 3 | 1.48% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [GG] Kickeri |
10 | 2.23% | 2 | 0.99% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | Tord |
10 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | majs |
9 | 2.00% | 8 | 3.94% | 1.13 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 17 | Mikko |
9 | 2.00% | 6 | 2.96% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Sh@dow |
9 | 2.00% | 2 | 0.99% | 4.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | NATAS |
8 | 1.78% | 6 | 2.96% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d |
8 | 1.78% | 5 | 2.46% | 1.60 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | Miiipp |
8 | 1.78% | 3 | 1.48% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | SparrisN^ |
8 | 1.78% | 1 | 0.49% | 8.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | fakenick |
8 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ett orm |
7 | 1.56% | 1 | 0.49% | 7.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | loopern |
7 | 1.56% | 1 | 0.49% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Empa |
7 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 27 | TambarG |
7 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 28 | Dr.Yolo! |
7 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | kewle |
5 | 1.11% | 6 | 2.96% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | mA |
5 | 1.11% | 6 | 2.96% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | LarqeN |
5 | 1.11% | 4 | 1.97% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Patricius |
5 | 1.11% | 3 | 1.48% | 1.67 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | seb_ |
5 | 1.11% | 2 | 0.99% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Dark Schneider |
5 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.49% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 35 | paralyzer |
5 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.49% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





b0nkers


[GG] West73
publer
Cheesypoofs