Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[GG] Kickeri |
|
| Location: Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:4453480 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | GG |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 00:19:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 14:57:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_blue |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 54,480 | |
| Rank: | 76 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5934 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0274 (0.0331*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 260 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 9,492 (151*) | |
| Deaths: | 15,997 (246*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[GG] Kickeri's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (46) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 508 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [GG] Kickeri | 2d 12:47:49h | 2026-10-17 00:36:38 | 1,895 | 2,983 | 0.64 | 59 | 0.03 | 0 | 20.8% |
| 2 | [GG] Kickeri_Whiskey | 0d 03:43:38h | 2026-10-16 23:46:24 | 103 | 169 | 0.61 | 3 | 0.03 | 0 | 20.2% |
| 3 | [GG] Kickeri_GT | 0d 02:37:48h | 2026-09-12 00:30:37 | 89 | 128 | 0.70 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 23.8% |
| 4 | Tikkari | 0d 00:15:04h | 2026-09-03 21:58:12 | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 19.4% |
| 5 | [GG] Kickeri_Grogg | 10d 19:32:46h | 2026-06-19 00:22:09 | 7,402 | 12,713 | 0.58 | 196 | 0.03 | 0 | 19.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 30 times | 30 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 13 times | -26 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 5 times | 75 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 61 | 40.40% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 44 | 29.14% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 7.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.62% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 9 | 5.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 6 | 3.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 4 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,637 | 273 | 7,413 | 14 | 59 | 1.0727 | 16.7% | 27.2 | 27.7 | |
| 2 | 890 | 172 | 5,191 | 9 | 42 | 0.8571 | 19.3% | 30.2 | 21.2 | |
| 3 | 291 | 55 | 1,292 | 2 | 12 | 0.7059 | 18.9% | 23.5 | 24.3 | |
| 4 | 208 | 28 | 926 | 3 | 10 | 1.6667 | 13.5% | 33.1 | 20.8 | |
| 5 | 145 | 143 | 3,007 | 0 | 8 | 0.8000 | 98.6% | 21.0 | 18.1 | |
| 6 | 97 | 16 | 1,009 | 0 | 6 | 0.8571 | 16.5% | 63.1 | 16.2 | |
| 7 | 96 | 20 | 293 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 20.8% | 14.7 | 24.0 | |
| 8 | 48 | 22 | 336 | 0 | 2 | 0.2222 | 45.8% | 15.3 | 24.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 71.0 | 1.0 | |
| 10 | 10 | 4 | 140 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 40.0% | 35.0 | 10.0 | |
| 11 | 24 | 7 | 203 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.2% | 29.0 | 24.0 | |
| 12 | 24 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 187 | 30 | 433 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.0% | 14.4 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 273 | 32.6% | 37.7% | 29.7% | |
| 2 | 172 | 38.4% | 34.9% | 26.7% | |
| 3 | 55 | 40.0% | 38.2% | 21.8% | |
| 4 | 30 | 46.7% | 23.3% | 30.0% | |
| 5 | 28 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 22 | 31.8% | 50.0% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 20 | 35.0% | 50.0% | 15.0% | |
| 8 | 16 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_blue | 35 | 23.18% | 26 | 10.57% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_salt | 13 | 8.61% | 15 | 6.10% | 0.87 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | de_tuscan | 28 | 18.54% | 34 | 13.82% | 0.82 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | de_anubis | 3 | 1.99% | 4 | 1.63% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_inferno | 11 | 7.28% | 16 | 6.50% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_assaultgg | 7 | 4.64% | 11 | 4.47% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_westwood_big | 9 | 5.96% | 15 | 6.10% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_nuke | 4 | 2.65% | 8 | 3.25% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_train | 5 | 3.31% | 11 | 4.47% | 0.45 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | de_dust2 | 7 | 4.64% | 17 | 6.91% | 0.41 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | de_valpo2 | 6 | 3.97% | 15 | 6.10% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_tenement2 | 6 | 3.97% | 16 | 6.50% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | css_overpass | 5 | 3.31% | 15 | 6.10% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_sunny | 12 | 7.95% | 37 | 15.04% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_abaddon | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 151 | 100.00% | 246 | 0.6138 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0331 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Dr.Yolo! |
11 | 7.28% | 13 | 5.28% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | NATAS |
9 | 5.96% | 8 | 3.25% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [GG] West73 |
9 | 5.96% | 7 | 2.85% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vonAnka |
7 | 4.64% | 5 | 2.03% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Empa |
7 | 4.64% | 4 | 1.63% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
6 | 3.97% | 9 | 3.66% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Cheesypoofs |
6 | 3.97% | 8 | 3.25% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | mRf |
5 | 3.31% | 11 | 4.47% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Mikko |
5 | 3.31% | 2 | 0.81% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | timber |
5 | 3.31% | 1 | 0.41% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





[GG] Kickeri


Cheesypoofs
Mikko