Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[GG] ille |
|
| Location: Piteå, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:44698129 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | GG |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 21:19:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 15:24:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 14 ms (Latency: 7 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 41,571 | |
| Rank: | 104 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2632 (1.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1126 (0.1275*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.6% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 368 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 3,268 (557*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,587 (361*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[GG] ille's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 232 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [GG] ille | 2d 02:13:42h | 2026-08-21 21:23:15 | 2,865 | 2,140 | 1.34 | 327 | 0.11 | 0 | 18.8% |
| 2 | [GG] Johan Falk | 0d 00:00:23h | 2026-08-08 18:10:14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | SokkaN. | --- | 2026-08-08 18:10:12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | COPYRIGHT. | --- | 2026-08-08 18:10:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | [GG]ille | 0d 00:00:32h | 2026-08-07 15:51:26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ILLE | 0d 11:26:54h | 2026-08-07 15:50:54 | 336 | 377 | 0.89 | 32 | 0.10 | 0 | 17.0% |
| 7 | janson | 0d 00:14:31h | 2026-01-20 19:25:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ILLE vin | 0d 00:48:07h | 2025-05-17 16:23:43 | 36 | 41 | 0.88 | 6 | 0.17 | 0 | 19.4% |
| 9 | [FickNylle] ILLE | 0d 00:18:57h | 2024-11-23 14:58:12 | 18 | 13 | 1.38 | 3 | 0.17 | 0 | 18.4% |
| 10 | [FickNylle] ILLE öl | 0d 00:08:57h | 2024-11-02 18:16:57 | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 16.9% |
| 11 | [GG] ILLE öl | 0d 00:06:31h | 2024-10-25 21:22:18 | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 14.9% |
| 12 | ILLE öl | 0d 00:05:02h | 2024-10-25 21:15:47 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 17.4% |
| 13 | pelle | 0d 00:00:32h | 2024-09-28 00:06:50 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 299 times | 299 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 51 times | 51 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 33 times | -66 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 23 times | 345 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 18 times | 36 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 9 times | 0 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 299 | 53.68% | 40 | 56.34% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 150 | 26.93% | 22 | 30.99% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 37 | 6.64% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.05% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 17 | 3.05% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 16 | 2.87% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 12 | 2.15% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,069 | 795 | 34,594 | 147 | 258 | 1.6433 | 19.5% | 43.5 | 15.8 | |
| 2 | 2,632 | 555 | 18,439 | 63 | 129 | 1.7671 | 21.1% | 33.2 | 20.4 | |
| 3 | 385 | 91 | 5,741 | 26 | 35 | 0.7778 | 23.6% | 63.1 | 11.0 | |
| 4 | 332 | 57 | 2,087 | 10 | 16 | 0.8000 | 17.2% | 36.6 | 20.8 | |
| 5 | 43 | 20 | 2,668 | 2 | 15 | 2.5000 | 46.5% | 133.4 | 2.9 | |
| 6 | 238 | 55 | 1,915 | 9 | 13 | 0.8125 | 23.1% | 34.8 | 18.3 | |
| 7 | 150 | 124 | 3,269 | 0 | 8 | 2.0000 | 82.7% | 26.4 | 18.8 | |
| 8 | 95 | 37 | 787 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 38.9% | 21.3 | 19.0 | |
| 9 | 35 | 5 | 449 | 1 | 1 | 0.2000 | 14.3% | 89.8 | 35.0 | |
| 10 | 53 | 5 | 105 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.4% | 21.0 | 53.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 937 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 55.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 15 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 7.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 795 | 34.7% | 47.7% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 555 | 34.4% | 43.1% | 22.5% | |
| 3 | 91 | 31.9% | 56.0% | 12.1% | |
| 4 | 57 | 28.1% | 57.9% | 14.0% | |
| 5 | 55 | 34.5% | 40.0% | 25.5% | |
| 6 | 37 | 62.2% | 27.0% | 10.8% | |
| 7 | 20 | 35.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_sunny | 24 | 4.31% | 10 | 2.77% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | css_cache | 18 | 3.23% | 8 | 2.22% | 2.25 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | de_salt | 32 | 5.75% | 17 | 4.71% | 1.88 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | css_overpass | 15 | 2.69% | 8 | 2.22% | 1.88 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | de_emir_sv2015 | 173 | 31.06% | 96 | 26.59% | 1.80 | 24 | 33.80% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | de_valpo2 | 28 | 5.03% | 17 | 4.71% | 1.65 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | de_westwood_big | 45 | 8.08% | 28 | 7.76% | 1.61 | 6 | 8.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | de_mjolby6 | 53 | 9.52% | 34 | 9.42% | 1.56 | 7 | 9.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2 | 88 | 15.80% | 60 | 16.62% | 1.47 | 17 | 23.94% | 0.19 | |||
| 10 | de_inferno | 23 | 4.13% | 19 | 5.26% | 1.21 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | de_mirage | 19 | 3.41% | 18 | 4.99% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_anth | 2 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.55% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_tuscan | 26 | 4.67% | 27 | 7.48% | 0.96 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | de_train | 11 | 1.97% | 16 | 4.43% | 0.69 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | de_dust4ever | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 557 | 100.00% | 361 | 1.5429 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.1275 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [GG] Johan Falk |
56 | 10.05% | 25 | 6.93% | 2.24 | 7 | 11.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Carola |
34 | 6.10% | 4 | 1.11% | 8.50 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | lamroN |
30 | 5.39% | 13 | 3.60% | 2.31 | 8 | 12.90% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | timber |
22 | 3.95% | 6 | 1.66% | 3.67 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | Tord |
20 | 3.59% | 20 | 5.54% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | skaille |
20 | 3.59% | 13 | 3.60% | 1.54 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | Tropiker |
18 | 3.23% | 6 | 1.66% | 3.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | OREDACORT |
16 | 2.87% | 11 | 3.05% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | qvist |
16 | 2.87% | 6 | 1.66% | 2.67 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | bandit |
15 | 2.69% | 7 | 1.94% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | SokkaN |
14 | 2.51% | 18 | 4.99% | 0.78 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | CALEEEEEEE |
13 | 2.33% | 10 | 2.77% | 1.30 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | publer |
13 | 2.33% | 7 | 1.94% | 1.86 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | FlygarN |
12 | 2.15% | 2 | 0.55% | 6.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | genious-panzerfaust |
11 | 1.97% | 4 | 1.11% | 2.75 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.27 | |||
| 16 | Disaster |
10 | 1.80% | 11 | 3.05% | 0.91 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
10 | 1.80% | 5 | 1.39% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | tanke |
10 | 1.80% | 4 | 1.11% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | BIRDIE |
9 | 1.62% | 7 | 1.94% | 1.29 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.22 | |||
| 20 | p0w |
8 | 1.44% | 8 | 2.22% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | aimless |
8 | 1.44% | 6 | 1.66% | 1.33 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | StormarN |
8 | 1.44% | 3 | 0.83% | 2.67 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.38 | |||
| 23 | empty |
7 | 1.26% | 12 | 3.32% | 0.58 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | Dr.Yolo! |
7 | 1.26% | 9 | 2.49% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Zlowmo |
7 | 1.26% | 6 | 1.66% | 1.17 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | [GG] West73 |
7 | 1.26% | 3 | 0.83% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | monk |
7 | 1.26% | 2 | 0.55% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Caczy |
7 | 1.26% | 1 | 0.28% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | [EiN] Hmolin |
6 | 1.08% | 4 | 1.11% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vonAnka |
6 | 1.08% | 2 | 0.55% | 3.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | Jocke |
5 | 0.90% | 10 | 2.77% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | fjoset |
5 | 0.90% | 7 | 1.94% | 0.71 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | MrT |
5 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.83% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | SveN |
5 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.28% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | MYLLO |
5 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





[GG] ille


skaille
publer
monk