Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jörgen |
|
| Location: Lidköping, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:206128179 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 21:48:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:45:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_tuscan |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 22,442 | |
| Rank: | 151 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.3181 (1.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2062 (0.1765*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.3% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 251 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 1,217 (51*) | |
| Deaths: | 525 (33*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jörgen's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 183 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | jörgen | 0d 06:51:06h | 2026-09-02 21:52:46 | 397 | 149 | 2.66 | 94 | 0.24 | 0 | 21.7% |
| 2 | Spelare | 0d 00:08:37h | 2026-09-02 21:49:19 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 33.3% |
| 3 | Player | 0d 00:32:15h | 2026-08-31 20:50:34 | 35 | 18 | 1.94 | 6 | 0.17 | 0 | 17.0% |
| 4 | landon gandon | 0d 02:29:23h | 2026-04-20 21:28:29 | 226 | 78 | 2.90 | 50 | 0.22 | 0 | 21.8% |
| 5 | Frank Wagner | 0d 03:08:51h | 2026-04-18 21:06:33 | 244 | 102 | 2.39 | 48 | 0.20 | 0 | 18.6% |
| 6 | landon gandon blyat | 0d 00:26:21h | 2026-04-17 19:41:51 | 32 | 18 | 1.78 | 5 | 0.16 | 0 | 20.1% |
| 7 | haha | 0d 00:50:28h | 2026-04-16 19:49:02 | 56 | 37 | 1.51 | 6 | 0.11 | 0 | 17.0% |
| 8 | marrakech | 0d 00:06:15h | 2025-06-27 19:17:01 | 9 | 4 | 2.25 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 31.4% |
| 9 | mackan | 0d 00:26:19h | 2025-06-24 19:30:20 | 30 | 22 | 1.36 | 9 | 0.30 | 0 | 14.5% |
| 10 | landon | 0d 00:59:11h | 2025-06-24 19:03:58 | 70 | 28 | 2.50 | 13 | 0.19 | 0 | 20.9% |
| 11 | landon blyat | 0d 00:01:09h | 2025-06-24 12:22:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | hadjiiiiiiiii | 0d 00:41:41h | 2025-01-02 19:42:52 | 39 | 22 | 1.77 | 7 | 0.18 | 0 | 24.8% |
| 13 | malaka | 0d 01:03:56h | 2025-01-01 23:52:11 | 78 | 46 | 1.70 | 10 | 0.13 | 0 | 21.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 39 times | 39 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 18 | 35.29% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 18 | 35.29% | 4 | 44.44% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 7 | 13.73% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 13.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 399 | 65 | 2,796 | 14 | 20 | 2.8571 | 16.3% | 43.0 | 20.0 | |
| 2 | 134 | 37 | 2,477 | 13 | 18 | 1.6364 | 27.6% | 66.9 | 7.4 | |
| 3 | 44 | 17 | 794 | 7 | 7 | 2.3333 | 38.6% | 46.7 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | 191 | 30 | 1,236 | 5 | 6 | 0.7500 | 15.7% | 41.2 | 31.8 | |
| 5 | 29 | 3 | 152 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.3% | 50.7 | 29.0 | |
| 6 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 19 | 16 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 84.2% | 12.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 65 | 41.5% | 46.2% | 12.3% | |
| 2 | 37 | 27.0% | 64.9% | 8.1% | |
| 3 | 30 | 36.7% | 36.7% | 26.7% | |
| 4 | 17 | 23.5% | 76.5% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_nuke | 3 | 5.88% | 1 | 3.03% | 3.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | de_inferno | 23 | 45.10% | 12 | 36.36% | 1.92 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | de_tuscan | 24 | 47.06% | 16 | 48.48% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | de_emir_sv2015 | 1 | 1.96% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_train | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 51 | 100.00% | 33 | 1.5455 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.1765 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | .:TAT:. Axel-Foley |
9 | 17.65% | 3 | 9.09% | 3.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
6 | 11.76% | 2 | 6.06% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





jörgen


.:TAT:. Axel-Foley